Kolding-løbet 2017

Holdresultater

  


Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Ungdomsskolen KoldingAlleM
58:42
30094
Benjamin K. B‘k2001M
19:07
30106
Hussein Hussein2001M
19:45
30121
Nicolas L. Simon2001M
19:49
 
2
Lyshøjskolen 2.EAlleM
59:41
30063
Sander Ringkjøbing-Christiansen2008M
19:00
30059
Anton Arenfeldt2007M
19:01
30061
Casper Sønniksen2007M
21:39
 
3
LyshøjskolenAlleM/K
1:02:16
30052
Johan Dalgaard2008M
18:39
30055
Rasmus Dalgaard2010M
20:12
30057
Susanne Weidenhammer Hansen1978K
23:23
 
4
SDUAlleK
1:04:28
30085
Susanne Feldt J›rgensen1977K
20:58
30083
Ditte Feldt J›rgensen2003K
21:00
30084
Ketlina Hess Pedersen1994K
22:29
 
5
BakkeskolenAlleM/K
1:05:28
30031
Mathias Anthoniussen2004M
19:35
30023
Anna Anthoniussen2008K
21:49
30032
Sebastian Toftdal2009M
24:02
 
6
Lyshøjskolen 2.EAlleM/K
1:07:39
30065
Thea Rasmussen2008K
21:39
30067
William Røndbjerg2008M
21:40
30060
Caroline Tønder2008K
24:19
 
7
Ungdomsskolen KoldingAlleM/K
1:07:43
30125
Patrick M. L. M›ller2001M
20:17
30105
Henrik Hansen2001M
23:38
30123
Oqqisaat Asn‘s2001K
23:47
 
8
AalykkeskolenAlleM
1:08:22
30157
Anas Kayed2008M
18:59
30159
Lucas Backmann2004M
20:40
83003
Laurits friis2011M
28:42
 
9
Team TornadoAlleM/K
1:11:14
83086
Mille Jensen2006K
23:44
83087
Danny Holm1976M
23:44
83088
Sille Holm Christiansen2008K
23:45
 
10
Munkevænget SkoleAlleK
1:15:26
30068
Alma Pezic2005K
20:00
30074
Sara Ajjawi2005K
20:00
30070
Gerlinde Møller-Felix1969K
35:26
 
11
Vonsild SkoleAlleM/K
1:16:37
30152
Josefine Skovby2009K
23:59
30154
Mads Peter Grau2010M
25:08
30155
Nanna Mieth1999K
27:28
 
12
Specialcenter BrændkjærAlleM
1:21:17
30089
Søren Rasmussen2005M
26:23
30087
Knud Rasmussen1971M
26:26
30088
Magnus Meier2006M
28:28
 
13
Lyshøjskolen 2.EAlleM/K
1:24:08
30064
Signe Kallesøe Jørgensen2008K
24:20
30062
Janus Kallesøe Jørgensen1978M
24:20
30066
Tristan Funk2008M
35:27
 
14
BakkeskolenAlleM/K
1:24:28
30022
Alberte Elgaard2009K
27:24
30024
Cornelia Subratty2010K
27:32
30029
Jonathan Toftdal2011M
29:31
 
15
Ungdomsskolen KoldingAlleM/K
1:24:31
30116
Marie Asn‘s2001K
23:47
30117
Mathias B. Olsen2001M
30:19
30095
Birgitte F. Hansen2001K
30:23
 
16
Vamdrup Skole ØstAlleM/K
1:26:35
30140
Lærke Lund Houborg2009K
26:45
30139
Izabella Larsen2009K
29:54
30141
Niklas Larsen1982M
29:55
 
17
Sdr. Vang SkoleAlleM/K
1:28:47
30079
Dagmar Hallum2010K
24:23
30081
Louise Madsen2005K
29:01
30080
Lasse Møller-Felix2010M
35:22
 
18
AalykkeskolenAlleM/K
1:33:33
30158
Jasmin Backmann2002K
29:04
30161
Noah Backmann2008M
29:13
30160
Mirna Kayed2009K
35:16
 
19
Ungdomsskolen KoldingAlleK
1:45:13
30127
Rama Arar2001K
34:51
30133
Signe Vedel Spottag2001K
34:56
30093
Batol Al Beech2001K
35:26
 
20
Ungdomsskolen KoldingAlleK
1:58:19
30126
Rama Chaaban2001K
35:28
30112
Lisa Vedel Jacobsen2001K
41:19
30113
Magdaline Magnussen2001K
41:32
 
21
BakkeskolenAlleM/K
1:58:32
30026
Ida-Mai Flink Refsing2011K
34:41
30025
Frederik Henriksen2012M
41:54
30027
Janni Henriksen1976K
41:56