Xtreme Mandehørm 2017 - Aabenraa

Xtreme Mandehørm 2017 - Aabenraa

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Team AfterburnerM
4:04:06
4300
Simon TollerudM
1:21:21
4298
John KristensenM
1:21:22
4299
Jan WolffM
1:21:23
 
2
MTB Sønderborg - XterraM
4:04:23
4241
Lars S. HansenM
1:15:15
4242
janus Fieve EskesenM
1:21:49
4243
Thore KaalundM
1:27:18
 
3
Mudkillers 2M
4:27:42
4272
Ole Bang-HansenM
1:29:11
4273
Michael StahlM
1:29:14
4274
Per BrinkM
1:29:15
 
4
Mudkillers 1M
4:32:57
4269
Ken BrinkM
1:29:16
4271
Christian JessenM
1:31:50
4270
Kim HjulerM
1:31:50
 
5
#LaasholdetM
4:46:47
4292
Kasper Rhinstrøm-SchmidtM
1:17:57
4290
Mads LaasholdtM
1:44:25
4291
Jens LaasholdtM
1:44:25
 
6
Smurfit Kappa – A-KÆDENM
4:48:22
4745
Søren Boye LarsenM
1:30:53
4738
Torben RosenbergM
1:37:26
4754
Benny TrolleM
1:40:02
 
7
$$M
4:49:21
4221
Henning ChristensenM
1:30:43
4223
Kim JürgensenM
1:38:57
4222
Robert CantzlerM
1:39:40
 
8
LuksusdrengeneM
5:00:33
5000
Michael LauridsenM
1:37:49
4998
Kristoffer DalsgaardM
1:37:55
4137
Peter KrabbeM
1:44:48
 
9
Kruså Mejeri Hold 1M
5:03:06
4277
Jonas IversenM
1:32:28
4276
Nicolai SønnichsenM
1:32:34
4278
Torben MeyhoffM
1:58:03
 
10
Die PfeiffenM
5:04:50
4476
Godtfred DegnM
1:26:05
4475
Brian WollesenM
1:46:51
4474
Kent KristensenM
1:51:53
 
11
Team V.A.K. 2M
5:07:18
4958
Michael MathiesenM
1:36:50
4955
Rasmus RahbekM
1:44:30
4956
Jan HansenM
1:45:57
 
12
Team Lazy LegsM
5:16:09
4194
Jesper ClausenM
1:36:11
4196
Tommy Stave HansenM
1:48:10
4197
Torben BjørnholdtM
1:51:47
 
13
Team GlasknæM
5:20:37
4284
Søren JustesenM
1:46:51
4255
Thomas Bendorff PetersemM
1:46:52
4247
Andreas H. NielsenM
1:46:53
 
14
AG ElectricM
5:24:09
4842
Mikkel HorupM
1:47:00
4844
Morten Søndergaard PetersenM
1:48:00
4846
Peter AndresenM
1:49:08
 
15
AG Electric 1M
5:25:14
4849
Thomas JuhlM
1:46:57
4847
Steffen SpangerM
1:49:07
4841
Henning MoldtM
1:49:08
 
16
KarleholdetM
5:28:17
4289
Preben LaasholdtM
1:49:23
4288
Michael Jepsen-JacobsM
1:49:24
4287
Bjarne Vesterager-SørensenM
1:49:30
 
17
AS Tømrerne - Vi sparker røv!M
5:34:11
4064
Anders SørensenM
1:29:00
4065
Ricardas ZukauskasM
2:00:44
4067
Bjarke RagnerM
2:04:26
 
18
Die Grünen JungsM
5:35:17
4245
Hans Jørn LorenzenM
1:43:22
4244
Hans Henrik MichelsenM
1:43:53
4246
Jesper Grau-Müller.M
2:08:01
 
19
40+M
5:35:40
4073
Niels MathiesenM
1:51:51
4074
Ole FobianM
1:51:54
4070
Henning PetersenM
1:51:54
 
20
FugebillenM
5:36:37
4532
Steen AnderssonM
1:23:09
4529
Casper BrandtM
1:50:30
4531
Carsten ChristiansenM
2:22:57
 
21
JEHB2M
5:39:50
4006
Anders HjelmgaardM
1:38:31
4757
Jan ChristensenM
2:00:14
4758
Peter SørensenM
2:01:03
 
22
Anal fabeterne 1M
5:48:59
4156
Martin Skødt PetersenM
1:33:59
4155
Jesper AndreassenM
2:07:29
4157
Morten DahlmannM
2:07:31
 
23
Xtreme off-pisteM
5:50:49
4193
Claus GuldagerM
1:56:49
4192
Søren WalbechM
1:56:58
4189
Henning DamM
1:57:00
 
24
Rigtige mænd 1M
5:52:12
4059
Torben ElkjærM
1:42:43
4056
Bo NielsenM
1:55:19
4057
Rene MarkvartM
2:14:09
 
25
6510M
5:52:20
4388
Klaus SøllingvraaM
1:26:32
4390
Rasmus BergholtM
2:12:51
4389
Martin GeilM
2:12:56
 
26
Team TinusM
5:53:47
4336
Enno SanderM
1:53:07
4334
Kim MøllerM
1:53:17
4335
Kenneth RasmussenM
2:07:23
 
27
Sirius 94M
5:54:50
4345
Kristian NeversM
1:58:14
4342
Rasmus Seneca PedersenM
1:58:16
4343
Claus KolbeM
1:58:19
 
28
Smurfit Kappa – A-KÆDENM
5:55:52
4740
Thomas Holm KruseM
1:45:43
4741
Niels SøndergaardM
2:04:59
4751
Claus JensenM
2:05:09
 
29
MudderfræserneM
5:57:50
4279
Andreas SchønbeckM
1:45:33
4263
Jakob GellertM
1:46:06
4264
Rasmus Hauch ChristiansenM
2:26:10
 
30
gkn2M
5:59:22
4604
Frank ReitzM
1:55:16
4603
Thomas SundahlM
1:58:50
4606
Kristoffer EriksensenM
2:05:15
 
31
Æ KnejterM
5:59:35
4611
Ole NielsenM
1:38:14
4610
Lars SchmidtM
1:49:40
4613
Tage ClausenM
2:31:41
 
32
UhAn DaDaM
6:02:38
4471
Anders HansenM
2:00:36
4473
Rasmus DanielsenM
2:00:57
4472
Jens DanielsenM
2:01:04
 
33
Landbosyd 2M
6:05:05
4905
Morten StegM
1:58:51
4906
Michael StegM
1:58:52
4904
Carsten FriisM
2:07:20
 
34
SmatsøerneM
6:05:34
4268
Søren GellertM
1:43:25
4266
Rasmus Christian Fischer PedersenM
2:11:00
4267
Steen Roager JørgensenM
2:11:07
 
35
Roskilde FugeteknikM
6:19:30
4535
Benjamin FedelerM
1:52:28
4533
Otto IsaksenM
1:54:26
4536
Finn JohansenM
2:32:34
 
36
Nordborg LøbeklubM
6:20:18
4839
Jørn "Kedde" KroghM
2:06:45
4782
Jannik HansenM
2:06:45
4823
Frank HansenM
2:06:47
 
37
Landbosyd 1M
6:20:57
4901
Jens RichaardtM
2:06:54
4204
Clemen Nørr OlsenM
2:07:01
4900
Gert BerntM
2:07:01
 
38
De tre musketererM
6:21:57
4235
Henrik HjortM
2:07:15
4233
Bjarne RathgenM
2:07:16
4234
Per Hjort-GersvangM
2:07:24
 
39
ManboobsM
6:24:00
4028
Bo KreibergM
2:03:35
4025
Morten OxholmM
2:03:36
4027
Allan GellertM
2:16:48
 
40
Anal fabeterne 3M
6:25:15
4201
Rune Overbye SørensenM
1:34:00
4165
Norman JepsenM
2:07:32
4163
Thomas ThygsenM
2:43:41
 
41
Æ karleM
6:25:44
4035
Mike HartungM
2:08:33
4034
Ove HartungM
2:08:34
4038
Kaj HansenM
2:08:35
 
42
Jensens Dream TeamM
6:25:54
4762
Anders FrederiksenM
2:08:07
4760
Torben FrederiksenM
2:08:16
4761
Søren Duus PetersenM
2:09:30
 
43
BjørnebandenM
6:27:04
4207
Erik JacobsenM
2:05:46
4205
Martin SteinbeckM
2:10:38
4208
Morten Lyder NielsenM
2:10:39
 
44
surferdrengeneM
6:31:25
4816
Klaus WintherM
1:57:22
4815
Peder SteinerM
2:10:42
4817
Peter HovmøllerM
2:23:19
 
45
Luft i æ dæk å vi æ væk.M
6:34:17
4419
Nicklas Kvist ChristensenM
1:43:15
4420
jeppe jacobsenM
2:25:24
4421
michel mouritsM
2:25:36
 
46
RoadrunnerM
6:36:17
4662
Mikkel SimonsenM
1:49:50
4660
Alexander Perret-GentilM
1:57:02
4661
Jesper Dyrvig PedersenM
2:49:23
 
47
ContinoM
6:37:58
4594
Marc MessinaM
1:36:47
4597
Lars Erichsen ZeissM
2:21:07
4595
Carsten SeebergM
2:40:03
 
48
Vind i Æ hårM
6:40:46
4078
Per TheilgaardM
1:37:39
4075
Henning Gefke HansenM
2:31:31
4077
Morten Gefke HansenM
2:31:36
 
49
Kruså Mejeri Hold 2M
6:41:04
4623
Christoffer KaspersenM
1:55:01
4626
Jesper FynskM
2:04:26
4625
Søren LundM
2:41:35
 
50
Team PalmoseM
6:41:46
4548
Mads IversenM
2:01:31
4547
Bo PletM
2:17:54
4544
Brian OvensM
2:22:20
 
51
HPT The Last Worriers.M
6:42:54
4321
Ole NielsenM
2:08:57
4319
Jacob AsmussenM
2:09:38
4320
Tino KrauseM
2:24:18
 
52
Small Muddy NutsM
6:45:43
4891
Sam JensenM
1:50:30
4892
Jesper AndersenM
1:50:42
4893
Michael HidingbergM
3:04:30
 
53
#teamrunningscoutsM
6:53:00
4236
Klaus EisenhardtM
2:15:48
4055
Anders Koch-HørlyckM
2:15:49
4054
Peter KjærgaardM
2:21:21
 
54
Team 18-58M
6:58:15
4537
Flemming ThomsenM
2:19:24
4539
Sebastian Grøn RasmussenM
2:19:24
4540
Theis Grøn RasmussenM
2:19:26
 
55
Team TTTM
6:58:22
4044
Tommy JessenM
1:54:44
4045
Torben MyrthuM
1:54:45
4043
Thomas JessenM
3:08:52
 
56
For Fed 1M
6:58:39
4570
Jesper PetersenM
2:19:28
4571
Rene GoschM
2:19:35
4572
Torben NissenM
2:19:36
 
57
For Fed 2M
6:59:08
4573
Karsten NicolaisenM
2:19:29
4574
Søren BeyerM
2:19:32
4575
Michael NissenM
2:20:06
 
58
Team V.A.K.M
6:59:50
4951
Henning Klaus NielsenM
1:54:58
4952
Nichlas NielsenM
2:32:25
4953
Jimmi AnderssenM
2:32:26
 
59
Team FinansM
6:59:59
4553
Carsten BjerringM
2:10:15
4551
Steffen MarcussenM
2:10:16
4552
Ulrik LassenM
2:39:27
 
60
Smurfit Kappa – A-KÆDENM
7:00:19
4733
Aske SchulzM
2:13:53
4742
Brian LangeM
2:18:36
4744
Daniel NordquistM
2:27:49
 
61
UnderbergsM
7:02:09
4092
Steen K. JørgensenM
2:02:50
4091
Kim Søgård FinkM
2:02:50
4090
Claus JohnsenM
2:56:28
 
62
Team gif und guf 1M
7:02:18
4666
Christoffer FuglbjergM
2:20:35
4667
Jesper HvergelM
2:20:37
4668
Dennis JørgensenM
2:21:06
 
63
Team JydekrogM
7:03:10
4774
Enrico AugustinusM
2:20:39
4773
Daniel JensenM
2:21:08
4775
Anders SmithM
2:21:21
 
64
TestM
7:05:07
4479
Artur HoffmannM
2:03:40
4478
Preben PetersenM
2:30:34
4480
andreas petersenM
2:30:52
 
65
Team CCSM
7:15:01
4088
Arne AnkersenM
1:38:20
4086
Morten Urt NielsenM
2:48:20
4089
Allan GrauholmM
2:48:21
 
66
TempoM
7:16:12
4690
Mads Søholm PetersenM
2:25:22
4691
Jakob MøllerM
2:25:24
4692
Finn ThomsenM
2:25:24
 
67
QI Super TeamM
7:18:14
4865
Kennet PedersenM
2:20:35
4878
Michael RasmussenM
2:22:36
4872
Ib BergM
2:35:02
 
68
Team A78 1M
7:20:23
4144
Lars ClausenM
2:24:18
4145
Hans HansenM
2:24:18
4146
Morten GrejsenM
2:31:46
 
69
Anal fabeterne 2M
7:22:38
4159
Morten NissenM
2:07:24
4162
Lars HvassM
2:37:02
4160
Dennis IversenM
2:38:11
 
70
Smurfit Kappa – A-KÆDENM
7:24:04
4748
Sandy FabricusM
2:27:52
4747
Terkel MadsenM
2:28:03
4749
Martin HaugeaardM
2:28:07
 
71
K.P. og vennerneM
7:24:51
4454
Klaus SørensenM
2:28:16
4452
Karl Friis PetersenM
2:28:16
4453
Mark UngerM
2:28:18
 
72
gkn1M
7:25:37
4601
Nick ViskumM
2:09:46
4599
Villy JørgensenM
2:37:33
4598
Mads UlsøM
2:38:17
 
73
Team A78 2M
7:26:53
4151
Jens JensenM
2:09:30
4148
Thorkild HansenM
2:36:00
4150
Peter GroveM
2:41:23
 
74
Meat Room + Friends 2M
7:29:55
4701
andy warnckeM
1:42:06
4700
Thomas LarsenM
2:42:15
4698
Peter PoulsenM
3:05:33
 
75
Team KkndM
7:30:05
4337
Kurt SteenholdtM
2:30:00
4338
Keld KellerM
2:30:02
4339
Nicklas SteenholdtM
2:30:02
 
76
Fia & drengeneM
7:31:00
4819
Kasper BrændgaardM
2:30:19
4818
Jack Demuth ElneffM
2:30:20
4820
Mikael AndersenM
2:30:20
 
77
Team Harpy-PoM
7:32:19
4564
Morten FalkM
2:30:42
4565
Bo ThomsenM
2:30:48
4567
Kim PedersenM
2:30:48
 
78
Smurfit Kappa – A-KÆDENM
7:33:44
4736
Jacob HansenM
2:31:14
4752
Henning GustavsonM
2:31:15
4734
Søren PetersenM
2:31:15
 
79
Team NewYorker!M
7:36:07
4253
Willi HilbigM
2:32:01
4256
Claus ReeseM
2:32:02
4254
Kasper AndresenM
2:32:04
 
80
Æ knejteM
7:36:45
4778
Henrik HolmM
2:32:05
4781
Søren LaasholdtM
2:32:07
4780
Mads BengtsenM
2:32:33
 
81
Æ JungsM
7:39:28
4108
Jesper Jepsen RiessM
2:33:08
4109
Kim KramerM
2:33:08
4110
Dennis Jepsen RiessM
2:33:11
 
82
Kruså Mejeri Hold 3M
7:40:30
4629
Nick HadbergM
2:28:48
4628
Kenneth HadbergM
2:28:54
4627
Christian LorenzenM
2:42:46
 
83
FuckboybandenM
7:41:01
4639
Jesper GerberM
2:33:38
4642
Jacob HansenM
2:33:39
4640
Rasmus FlindtM
2:33:44
 
84
Os med DolkM
7:42:02
4394
Flemming JohannesenM
2:32:06
4397
Torben GreenM
2:32:07
4395
Jesper tapdrup AndersenM
2:37:48
 
85
Willy's jungsM
7:43:32
4675
Sune CarstenM
2:14:41
4674
Christof KlindtM
2:44:25
4673
Kenneth KnudsenM
2:44:25
 
86
Los Boludos 2017-2M
7:49:16
4685
Henrik W. MortensenM
2:31:52
4461
Dr.Dr. Søren WollesenM
2:38:38
4462
Efrain Mejia GomezM
2:38:45
 
87
Meat Room + FriendsM
7:52:56
4695
Daniel HansenM
2:23:39
4697
Karsten DuusM
2:23:44
4694
Torben FønsM
3:05:32
 
88
Los Boludos 2017M
7:56:13
4458
Åge Brandt KolsbjergM
2:38:17
4456
Marc AndresenM
2:38:19
4459
Hector Ordonez TaboadaM
2:39:36
 
89
gulddrengeneM
7:56:14
4621
Frederik HovgaardM
2:38:43
4619
Jeppe RasmussenM
2:38:45
4622
kenneth brix-thomsenM
2:38:45
 
90
Team FanøM
8:03:22
4209
Mikkel Solberg HellM
2:41:06
4210
Kim LorenzenM
2:41:06
4212
Dan RøgenM
2:41:09
 
91
Dirty Freaks 2M
8:04:20
4184
Danny Dollerup ChristensenM
2:31:47
4185
Henrik PetersenM
2:31:50
4186
Martin AndreasenM
3:00:41
 
92
Holger HoldetM
8:10:34
4908
Dan B. NielsenM
2:43:31
4907
Holger JacobsenM
2:43:31
4910
Michael HaugaardM
2:43:32
 
93
Team torteM
8:13:49
4720
Dennis KolbM
2:44:33
4721
Frede KolbM
2:44:36
4722
Dennis MøllerM
2:44:39
 
94
TEAM Ars DjakM
8:18:01
4560
Jan WilhelmsenM
2:45:58
4563
Kristian Hoffmann RasmussenM
2:46:00
4562
Nicolaj WilhelmsenM
2:46:02
 
95
FC TåhylerM
8:19:36
4449
Allan IversenM
2:46:31
4451
Torben HasselmannM
2:46:31
4450
Jesper Velling PetersenM
2:46:33
 
96
Smurfit Kappa – A-KÆDENM
8:21:20
4732
Kim AndersenM
2:34:08
4731
Chris KraghM
2:34:10
4750
Justin LundM
3:13:01
 
97
Fleggaard Leasing A/S - Hold 1M
8:23:16
4213
Stig Vendelboe JensenM
2:47:43
4217
Thomas MølbachM
2:47:45
4214
Nicklas Lind BordvikM
2:47:47
 
98
Nordals færgenM
8:26:01
4526
Søren Rene NielsenM
2:14:06
4527
Thomas HansenM
2:51:36
4525
Lars KarlsenM
3:20:18
 
99
AK LehrergesundheitM
8:26:55
4328
Matthias LatkiM
2:48:56
4327
Kai RömpkeM
2:48:59
4331
Ulrich HaldM
2:48:59
 
100
Æ Knejter IIM
8:27:18
4615
Johnny FrandsenM
2:33:03
4612
Stefan RasmussenM
2:57:05
4609
Jesper PoulsenM
2:57:09
 
101
WHE - Worst Heroes EverM
8:27:45
4831
Jesper Holme NielsenM
2:16:33
4835
Martin PetersenM
2:57:57
4834
Henrik SvenstrupM
3:13:14
 
102
Team kage armM
8:33:40
4726
Karsten WohlgemuthM
2:31:52
4725
Daniel VengM
2:43:36
4724
Martin UhligM
3:18:10
 
103
TækkersM
9:01:14
4709
Brian RasmussenM
2:58:20
4713
Søren ChristiansenM
2:58:20
4712
Klaus SørensenM
3:04:33
 
104
Pedersborg drengene 1M
9:02:21
4440
Kenneth StokholmM
2:51:31
4441
Thomas HolmeM
2:51:33
4442
Torben AndersenM
3:19:16
 
105
Kløver5M
9:04:15
4437
Claus RavnM
3:01:23
4436
Allan T AndersenM
3:01:25
4439
Morten FunderM
3:01:26
 
106
Lange løgM
9:07:07
4633
Tom BrandtM
3:02:17
4634
Kim JørgensenM
3:02:23
4632
Steen Meyer JensenM
3:02:25
 
107
team Kassø 1M
9:30:09
4048
Ulrik RohdenM
3:10:01
4047
Jan BrandtM
3:10:03
4046
Brian RohdenM
3:10:04
 
108
Pedersborg drengene 2M
9:35:17
4443
Jan JørgensenM
2:56:35
4445
Michael SaabyM
3:19:14
4444
Jacob KrogsgaardM
3:19:26
 
109
Mixed Team BoxM
9:38:22
4414
Rasmus AndresenM
2:52:15
4412
Morten SchjøttM
3:22:58
4410
Anders MathiesenM
3:23:07
 
110
Smurfit Kappa – A-KÆDENM
9:45:43
4743
Morten SkovgaardM
3:13:01
4737
Ole BendixsenM
3:13:50
4739
Karsten KroghM
3:18:51
 
111
Go go go go goM
9:47:12
4169
Troels KehletM
3:11:57
4168
Torben HansenM
3:12:05
4167
Søren LundM
3:23:08
 
112
Team Kassø 2M
9:50:59
4051
Søren Ulrik LarsenM
3:09:39
4050
Ken PetersenM
3:09:56
4049
henrik MortensenM
3:31:23
 
113
BabysamM
10:01:29
4406
Bo Hansen LindahlM
3:05:56
4407
Klaas WijnsmaM
3:27:44
4405
Henrik DallM
3:27:48