Nordic Race Aarhus MX

Nordic Race Aarhus MX

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
legenderneAllM
4:13:43
1478
Kim Grunnet-M
1:19:40
1477
Jonas Mogensen-M
1:19:45
1475
Kasper Høegh-M
1:34:17
 
2
victory sonsAllM
4:14:17
1585
Anders Oxholm Schultz-M
1:13:58
1588
Anders Sejersen-M
1:24:52
1586
Nikolaj Toldbod-M
1:35:26
 
3
SpækhuggerneAllM
4:15:02
2062
Nicklas Villadsen-M
1:15:45
2060
SØREn Bangsø-M
1:15:45
2061
Magnus Bangsø-M
1:43:31
 
4
FAJSTRUP TØMRERNEAllM
4:29:30
1434
dENNIS sCHMIDT Jensen-M
1:29:46
1435
kRISTIAN kOCK Pedersen-M
1:29:49
1433
Kim Sally Pedersen-M
1:29:54
 
5
Lsv2 & g1AllM
4:32:48
1634
Oliver Villumsen-M
1:30:54
1999
Morten Madsen-M
1:30:56
1635
Jeppe steen Christensen-M
1:30:57
 
6
MPBYGAllM
4:35:56
2239
Arvils Senfelds-M
1:31:46
2240
Martins Politers-M
1:31:53
2250
Egils Kirilko-M
1:32:16
 
7
8400 MUDBOYSAllM
4:41:38
1432
Christian Schøn-M
1:33:50
1430
Glenn Ifversen-M
1:33:53
1431
Jesper Boll-M
1:33:54
 
8
Ugly HillAllM/F
4:41:54
2573
Oliver Schmidt-M
1:13:17
2572
Line Svane-F
1:27:20
2575
Maja Landberg-F
2:01:16
 
9
WODENAllM
4:43:24
2184
Per Surland-M
1:34:02
2183
Carsten Holm-M
1:34:40
2185
Tommy Bonnerup-M
1:34:41
 
10
Herlufsholm SpartansAllM
4:44:52
2470
Kim Jensen-M
1:34:55
2477
Philip Klinker-M
1:34:55
2473
Oscar Brøgger-M
1:35:01
 
11
Rx´dAllM
4:47:18
2164
Aske Kristensen-M
1:34:30
2165
Lasse Bøgelund-M
1:35:54
799
Lasse Høgh Thomsen-M
1:36:54
 
12
De bette egernAllM
4:47:27
1624
Patrick Nielsen-M
1:30:48
1625
Mick Østergaard-M
1:32:23
1609
Miki Andersen-M
1:44:16
 
13
MeinhardtAllM
4:48:00
2344
Aske Meinhardt-M
1:35:55
2341
Jakob Meinhardt-M
1:35:57
2342
Claus Meinhardt-M
1:36:07
 
14
imedierAllM
4:50:33
2215
Esben Albertsen-M
1:36:38
2217
Simon Holm Andersen-M
1:36:56
2218
Søren Lund-M
1:36:58
 
15
#JagtbarAllM
4:54:41
2117
Mikkel Rosendal-M
1:36:19
2119
Michael Glud-M
1:39:06
2123
Mads FYNBo Berg Nielsen-M
1:39:15
 
16
nuts in mudAllM
4:55:04
2157
Mads Viborg-M
1:38:13
2159
Kasper Sproegel-M
1:38:23
2158
Mathias Jørgensen-M
1:38:26
 
17
mlkAllM
4:58:51
1416
Mathies Christensen-M
1:23:27
1415
Kevin Birk-M
1:42:39
1414
Lasse Schmidt-M
1:52:44
 
18
Team wejlstrupAllM
4:59:22
2259
Nicolai Antonsen-M
1:39:46
2261
Mads Wejlstrup-M
1:39:46
2260
Simon Wejlstrup-M
1:39:48
 
19
CROSSGYM AABYBROAllM
5:00:16
1825
Henrik Diedrichsen-M
1:30:18
1817
Robin Hansen-M
1:44:59
1819
Kristian Overbeck-M
1:44:59
 
20
Ocrcamp schjøttAllM/F
5:00:38
2285
Nicolai Schjøtt-M
56:59
2278
Morten Schjøtt-M
2:01:49
2279
Henriette Christensen-F
2:01:50
 
21
Dansk supermarket groupAllM
5:01:36
1361
Mads Hedegaard-M
1:30:08
1360
Kasper Hedegaard-M
1:30:14
2397
Mathias Lauge Søndergaard-M
2:01:13
 
22
MindmillAllM
5:01:57
1882
Martin Hede-M
1:40:35
1881
Henrik Ernst Hansen-M
1:40:37
1883
Janus Helkjær-M
1:40:44
 
23
Team KagearmAllM/F
5:06:29
1715
Louise Mammen-F
1:41:31
1716
René Mammen-M
1:41:40
1718
Thomas Dahl-M
1:43:16
 
24
FirtalAllM/F
5:09:10
2408
Rune Udby-M
1:42:57
2411
Mikkel Salling-M
1:42:59
2412
Henrik Ahlgren-F
1:43:13
 
25
FirtalAllM/F
5:10:22
2407
Filip Evaldsen-M
1:43:22
2410
Henrik Nagell-M
1:43:29
2409
Cecilie Hollænder Madsen-F
1:43:30
 
26
Team jern-påAllM
5:13:53
1793
Nicolai Phillip-M
1:39:43
1792
Morten Bengtson-M
1:46:55
1791
Lasse Lundbech-M
1:47:14
 
27
EY racersAllM
5:16:41
2365
Lasse Svensson-M
1:45:28
2370
Peter Bække-M
1:45:31
2371
Frederik Fynbo-M
1:45:40
 
28
I am wolf- centrum fitnessAllM/F
5:17:01
1446
Theresa Frimann Trads-F
1:39:55
1889
Line Fynbo-F
1:40:10
1445
Jesper Christensen-M
1:56:55
 
29
TEAM BEARAllM
5:23:48
1016
Jan Eric Bjørn Friis-M
1:33:27
1018
Michael Bjørn Jensen-M
1:33:28
1017
Jess Eric Bjørn Friis-M
2:16:52
 
30
Team KacaAllM/F
5:24:44
1693
Kurt Udengaard-M
1:48:14
1694
Anne Møller Lassen-F
1:48:14
1695
Claus Jørgensen-M
1:48:14
 
31
Herlufsholm SpartansAllM
5:26:23
2472
Søren Kjærsgaard-M
1:44:07
2471
Arthur Glahn-M
1:44:12
2474
Sigurd Bernstein-M
1:58:03
 
32
We dem boyzAllM
5:31:39
2522
Malthe Sloth-M
1:50:30
2523
Rasmus Hyttel-M
1:50:34
2524
Ulrik Sloth-M
1:50:34
 
33
Team de sejeAllM/F
5:37:27
1086
Alex Sommer-M
1:52:29
1085
Anja Sommer-F
1:52:29
1087
Michael Jensen-M
1:52:29
 
34
Kathrine og de røde løbereAllM/F
5:41:19
2181
Michael Nielsen-M
1:53:46
2182
Lasse Jensen-M
1:53:46
2180
Kathrine Jørgensen-F
1:53:47
 
35
Team tuborgAllM
5:42:08
2001
Rasmus Andresen-M
1:54:02
2003
kasper Brøndum Nielsen-M
1:54:02
2000
Chano Nielsen-M
1:54:03
 
36
SwingerklubbenAllM/F
5:43:48
1783
Michael Eriksen-M
1:54:34
1781
Thomas Lindved-F
1:54:36
1782
Morten Eeg-M
1:54:37
 
37
De 3 TosserAllM/F
5:45:01
1645
Susanne Frederiksen-F
1:55:00
1646
Alex Frederiksen-M
1:55:00
1644
Morten Frederiksen-M
1:55:00
 
38
special forces on horsesAllM
5:46:14
1111
Hans Nørgård-M
1:55:22
1119
Asger Georg Nielsen-M
1:55:25
1110
Jannik Gormsen-M
1:55:27
 
39
MudweisersAllM
5:46:53
1128
Jonas Kristensen-M
1:55:36
1131
Rune MacDonald-M
1:55:38
1130
Jeppe Mørk-M
1:55:38
 
40
FEKAllM
5:46:54
2144
Kasper Thorlacius-UssinG-M
1:55:35
2143
Emil Niss-M
1:55:38
2142
Frederik Petri-M
1:55:41
 
41
one hit wondersAllM
5:47:05
1917
Per Esman Christiansen-M
1:55:40
1915
Søren Mylius Johansen-M
1:55:42
1916
Jack Laustsen-M
1:55:42
 
42
special forces on horsesAllM
5:47:20
1108
Marc Jespersen-M
1:55:39
1109
Frederick William Bolt Feely-M
1:55:50
1112
Emil Riise Laursen-M
1:55:51
 
43
team jensenAllM
5:48:59
1660
Casper Jensen-M
1:56:10
1661
Lars Jensen-M
1:56:24
1662
Stefan Jensen-M
1:56:25
 
44
DOCRAAllM
5:54:39
1604
Mark Krause-M
1:42:19
1674
Lazze van der Zee-M
2:01:00
1834
Leonel eduardo Bustos barbe-M
2:11:19
 
45
CHAMPAGNEDRENGENEAllM
5:55:27
1725
Frederik Baslund Lerdrup-M
1:58:17
1722
Casper Kjelland Sørensen-M
1:58:33
1724
Erik Gideon Hansen-M
1:58:36
 
46
I am wolf- centrum fitnessAllM
5:57:37
1461
Nick Trynskov-M
1:57:04
1459
Steffen Nielsen-M
1:57:07
1455
Kent Sørensen-M
2:03:25
 
47
Friske fysserAllM
5:58:49
1356
Simon Nissen-M
1:59:29
1355
Casper Tornø-M
1:59:33
1358
Hans peder Melgaard-M
1:59:46
 
48
#FrikadellenoodlesAllM
6:02:39
888
Phu Minh Pham-M
2:00:48
1913
Peter Malund-M
2:00:51
1914
Ken wong Eilertsen-M
2:01:00
 
49
team crossfitAllM/F
6:03:49
2206
Peter Mertz-M
2:01:08
2204
Rikke Østergaard Horsmark-F
2:01:20
2205
Jonas Østergaard Horsmark-M
2:01:20
 
50
Team ninjaAllM/F
6:06:48
1013
Sweber Jørgensen-F
2:02:10
1015
Martin Wittenkamp-M
2:02:18
1014
Ninna Munk-F
2:02:19
 
51
Thy goldEnAllM/F
6:10:00
1575
Patricia Poulsen-F
2:03:19
1574
Andreas stobberUp Østergade 11-M
2:03:20
1576
Pernille PoulseN-F
2:03:20
 
52
SherpaAllM/F
6:11:31
1224
Steen Enggaard-M
2:03:49
1225
Rune Skov-M
2:03:50
1223
Camilla Sherpa Halfdaner-F
2:03:50
 
53
Team HorsepowerAllM/F
6:12:15
1894
Jesper Hebsgaard-M
2:04:04
1893
Susan Dahlquist-F
2:04:05
2501
Andreas Helms-M
2:04:05
 
54
Ambu Hold 31AllM/F
6:12:27
2052
Frederik Thorup-M
2:04:04
2020
Thomas Jensen-M
2:04:11
2019
Louise Jensen-F
2:04:11
 
55
TeleTubbies-bandenAllF
6:12:40
1854
Tina MAdSen-F
2:04:11
1856
Line Ransby-F
2:04:11
1855
KaThrine Glud-F
2:04:17
 
56
CROSSGYM AABYBROAllM/F
6:15:32
1815
Simon Andersen-M
1:44:59
1822
Hanne Kragh-F
2:15:11
1823
Anne Marie büTZAU-F
2:15:21
 
57
WindbreakersAllM
6:18:22
1557
Mads Rasmussen-M
2:06:06
1560
Dennis Quottrup-M
2:06:07
1559
Lennart Jensen-M
2:06:07
 
58
TelerunnersAllM/F
6:20:25
1144
Martin Bach-M
2:06:31
1142
Helena Due Langvad-F
2:06:56
1147
Mads Kisum-M
2:06:56
 
59
EY racersAllM/F
6:22:47
2367
Sigrid Mogensen-M
2:07:08
2362
Anna Jensen-F
2:07:09
2369
Niclas Pedersen-M
2:08:29
 
60
Godthåb young gunsAllM/F
6:24:19
2589
Signe Kragelund-F
2:08:03
1376
Lars Kolind-M
2:08:05
1373
Simon Kragelund-M
2:08:10
 
61
Globe FitnessAllM
6:26:01
2037
Troels Rasmussen-M
2:08:37
2035
Emil Larsen-M
2:08:42
2033
Mads Friis-M
2:08:42
 
62
Team ik' kun hurtige i sengenAllM
6:26:10
2256
Stefan Samsøe-M
2:08:40
2254
Mikkel Søgaard-M
2:08:42
2255
Daniel Stagaard-M
2:08:47
 
63
Globe FitnessAllM/F
6:26:39
2040
Mathilde Thisted-F
2:08:49
2034
Casper Battrup-M
2:08:54
2043
Jan Larsen-M
2:08:54
 
64
EY racersAllM/F
6:26:51
2364
Mathias Pless-M
2:08:49
2361
Signija Gulajevska-F
2:08:52
2383
Emil Jensen-M
2:09:09
 
65
Globe FitnessAllM/F
6:26:57
2044
Emil Schmidt-M
2:08:55
2036
Nynne Svendsen-F
2:09:00
2041
Søren Andersen-M
2:09:01
 
66
Globe FitnessAllM
6:27:12
2045
Flemming Enggaard-M
2:09:02
2042
Kasper Poulsen-M
2:09:03
2038
Nikolai Madsen-M
2:09:06
 
67
Fars pigerAllF
6:27:23
1879
Lykke Bøjgaard Rindom-F
2:09:03
1880
Cecilie Bøjgaard ulsøe-F
2:09:06
1878
Astrid Bøjgaard Rindom-F
2:09:14
 
68
The pussy mashineAllM
6:27:46
2290
Lukas Roy-M
2:09:08
2288
Jonas Pedersen-M
2:09:19
2289
Frederik Pedersen-M
2:09:19
 
69
The retardedAllM/F
6:28:44
2265
MIa Lorenzen-F
2:09:33
2264
MOrten Lorenzen-M
2:09:35
2266
Virginia Toft Jacobsen-F
2:09:35
 
70
EY racersAllM
6:28:51
2415
Nicolai Gram Christensen-M
2:09:12
2368
Kasper Moslund-M
2:09:45
2366
Bjarke Vodder-M
2:09:53
 
71
Team Nem fitnessAllM/F
6:31:52
2355
Astrid Vogt Mikkelsen-F
2:10:29
2357
Mike Daniel Nielsen-M
2:10:32
2356
Jonas Staal-M
2:10:49
 
72
TheATeamAllM
6:32:47
1650
Alexander Gravers Klitgaard-M
2:10:55
1649
Andreas Gravers Klitgaard-M
2:10:55
1651
Asbjørn gravers Klitgaard-M
2:10:56
 
73
#Per RævAllM/F
6:35:03
2302
Helle Vestergaard-F
2:11:41
2304
Steffen Hejlskov-M
2:11:41
2303
Carsten Vestergaard-M
2:11:41
 
74
Sons of Any KeyAllM
6:37:24
2202
Mikkel Møller-M
2:12:22
2200
Michael Bækgaard-M
2:12:30
2203
Claus Jensen-M
2:12:30
 
75
Team Buch LaursenAllM/F
6:37:54
1353
Nanna Buch Laursen-F
2:12:37
1508
Mads Buch Laursen-M
2:12:37
1352
Jacob Buch Laursen-M
2:12:39
 
76
Bootcamp SkanderborgAllM/F
6:38:41
1680
Mette Madsen-F
2:12:52
1759
Pernille Grøngaard Kristensen-F
2:12:53
1679
Thomas Vedel-M
2:12:55
 
77
Team RookieAllM/F
6:39:39
1597
Annette Winther christiansen-F
2:13:11
1598
Nicolas Winther Christiansen-M
2:13:12
1603
Thomas Vesterdal-M
2:13:14
 
78
I am wolf- centrum fitnessAllF
6:41:27
1451
Marianne KrUse-F
2:03:39
1448
Mette Henriksen-F
2:18:37
1456
Eli Rømer-F
2:19:10
 
79
3. deling 1. KOMPAGNI GHRAllM/F
6:44:10
2539
Frederik Thune-M
2:14:43
2520
Bugge Olsen-M
2:14:43
2526
Kathrine Poulsen-F
2:14:43
 
80
3. deling 1. KOMPAGNI GHRAllM/F
6:44:11
2496
Nicolai Svarer-M
2:14:43
2535
Trine Anneberg-F
2:14:43
2519
Christian Møiniche-M
2:14:43
 
81
3. deling 1. KOMPAGNI GHRAllM/F
6:44:12
2562
Ziggy Olsen-M
2:14:44
2538
Arian Shahzadi-M
2:14:44
2525
FrejA Bruun-F
2:14:44
 
82
"Blonde - men fucking skarpe"AllM/F
6:44:27
2132
Jesper Pedersen-M
2:14:48
2133
Louise Dalsgaard-F
2:14:49
2134
Anne Vestergaard Nielsen-F
2:14:49
 
83
STCAllM/F
6:45:49
1837
Sebastian Vedal-M
2:15:14
1838
Carina Dahl Nielsen-F
2:15:17
1839
Tonny Thorup Olsen-M
2:15:17
 
84
CROSSGYM AABYBROAllM/F
6:46:16
1821
Anne Søltoft-F
2:15:22
1824
Lisbeth Nørgård Jensen-F
2:15:26
1816
Lars Panduro Mogensen-M
2:15:27
 
85
CROSSGYM AABYBROAllM/F
6:46:30
1820
Anne Randorff Højen-F
2:15:29
1818
Jacob Krogh-M
2:15:30
1826
Michael Kjeldsen-M
2:15:30
 
86
KJelsø CrewAllM/F
6:50:26
2405
Niklas Porsmose-M
2:16:39
2404
Mark Obel Kattenhøj-M
2:16:53
2403
Lotte Kjærgård Andersen-F
2:16:53
 
87
blandede bolsjerAllM
6:50:47
1968
Kristian Olesen-M
2:16:54
1965
Rasmus Odgaard klock-M
2:16:56
1966
Nick Feldt breed-M
2:16:57
 
88
CROSSGYM rANDERSAllF
6:52:43
2080
kATRINE MAI hØGH Jespersen-F
2:17:34
2078
pIA hØJLUND Juul-F
2:17:34
2079
Michelle Bonde-F
2:17:34
 
89
Scrambled LegsAllM/F
6:54:43
2392
Sara Henriksen-F
2:18:14
2393
Nicoline Nicolajsen-F
2:18:14
2394
Frederik Faaborg-M
2:18:15
 
90
PERFORMANCE GYM PTAllF
6:54:58
2300
Maria Moldrup Sørensen-F
2:17:38
2307
Rikke BörjEsson-F
2:18:24
2298
Anja Lambek-F
2:18:55
 
91
Team totAllM
6:55:39
1841
Thomas Lillevang-M
2:18:25
1873
Troels Buus Thomsen-M
2:18:30
1842
Stefan Rasmussen-M
2:18:43
 
92
Team N.P. TrucksAllM/F
6:56:12
1618
Michael Skibsted-M
2:18:29
2071
Tine Nielsen-F
2:18:44
1614
Chris Nielsen-M
2:18:58
 
93
Team totAllM
6:56:27
1840
Jens Kahr Ovesen-M
2:18:46
1843
Frederik Rix Jensen-M
2:18:50
2433
Rasmus Behrens-M
2:18:50
 
94
MonGrelsAllM/F
6:58:58
2253
Gabrielle Madsen-F
2:19:39
2252
Stiig Gade-M
2:19:39
2251
Henriette Strand-F
2:19:39
 
95
hadsten all-starsAllM
7:00:24
1771
Søren Tetsche-M
2:20:08
1772
Mads møller Larsen-M
2:20:08
1774
Dennis Andersen-M
2:20:08
 
96
De hurtige skildpadderAllM/F
7:01:13
1122
Louise Krog Jensen-F
2:20:23
1550
Kasper Gjerløv-M
2:20:24
1121
Josefine Pagter Bach-F
2:20:24
 
97
Fitness world brøNderslevAllM/F
7:01:36
1622
Diana ThomsEn-F
2:19:33
1621
Ditte Maria Lyngby Thomsen-F
2:19:35
1533
Michael Kalludan-M
2:22:26
 
98
havkattenAllF
7:02:04
1766
Carina Mailand-F
2:20:00
1767
Lenette Mortensen-F
2:21:02
1875
Stine w. Hansen-F
2:21:02
 
99
Team stormAllM/F
7:04:19
2398
Maja Josephsen-F
2:21:20
2400
Dannie RASMUSSEn-M
2:21:29
2399
June Bønnerup-F
2:21:29
 
100
Team oreoAllF
7:04:37
2354
Sofie Kragh-F
2:21:31
2352
Victoria Uldall juhl-F
2:21:32
2351
Isabella Glad Wiberg-F
2:21:34
 
101
Team Extreme SilkeborgAllF
7:06:29
2046
Kirstine Hansen-F
2:22:09
2048
Charlotte Bofill-F
2:22:09
2047
Karina Sørensen-F
2:22:09
 
102
Ditzels discipleAllM
7:06:46
1670
Morten Johansen-M
2:22:15
1668
Mathias Egelund-M
2:22:15
1666
Mark Dyhr Mortensen-M
2:22:15
 
103
Ditzels discipleAllM
7:06:48
1667
Flemming Friis-M
2:22:15
1898
Martins Senkans-M
2:22:15
1671
Simon Fischer Holm-M
2:22:16
 
104
2 tough 4 UAllM/F
7:09:25
1204
johanna striim-F
1:46:04
1206
Lise Cecilie Dam Poulsen-F
2:41:40
1203
Jesper Nielsen-M
2:41:40
 
105
KommuneKællingerneAllF
7:10:22
2563
Karen Kjeldahl-F
2:23:27
2565
Maia Flink-F
2:23:27
2564
Christina Overgaard-F
2:23:27
 
106
Team RookieAllM/F
7:11:33
1595
Stephanie Thomsen-F
2:13:14
1596
Thomas Juhl-M
2:13:16
2170
Malene brun Sabransky-F
2:45:02
 
107
Iron MansenAllM
7:11:39
1930
Luca Pristed-M
2:23:52
1933
Anders Hansen-M
2:23:53
1931
Christoffer Karabulut-M
2:23:54
 
108
fremad fremadAllM/F
7:13:06
2451
Thomas Plesner-M
2:24:08
2452
Christina Flinker-F
2:24:27
2449
Nikolaj Flinker-M
2:24:30
 
109
TEAM TNTAllM
7:13:56
1851
Morten loft Jensen-M
2:23:32
1849
Casper Pedersen-M
2:25:06
1850
Emil loft JeNsen-M
2:25:17
 
110
PERFORMANCE GYM PTAllF
7:16:20
2331
Kirsten Morre vinther-F
2:19:40
2306
Anja Christensen-F
2:19:41
2269
Helena Faber-F
2:36:59
 
111
TEAM TNTAllM
7:16:34
1811
David Tryk-M
2:25:24
1497
Nick Jarle-M
2:25:33
1498
Thomas Tryk-M
2:25:37
 
112
I am wolf- centrum fitnessAllM/F
7:16:47
1450
Heine Sørensen-M
2:22:56
1447
Marianne Petersen-F
2:26:55
1443
Susanne Lucassen-F
2:26:55
 
113
team Frede and the anne'sAllM/F
7:19:10
1096
Anne Dorthe Høj Mortensen-F
2:26:21
1095
Anne Mette Hald Vilhelmsen-F
2:26:22
1097
Frederik Mølgaard-M
2:26:27
 
114
Fitness world brøNderslevAllF
7:23:03
1656
Yvonne Klitholm-F
2:22:38
1558
Secilie Vicktoria Bjerre-F
2:28:16
1567
Charlotte Graven-F
2:32:08
 
115
De tossedeAllM
7:24:41
1160
Mark Andersen-M
2:23:17
1188
Klaus Skov-M
2:25:51
207
JOnas Kjær-M
2:35:31
 
116
Team kung fu pandaAllF
7:26:40
2137
Karen Eeg Smidt-F
2:28:53
2138
Tina Rask-F
2:28:53
2139
Karolina Stefanska-F
2:28:53
 
117
ArsAllM
7:28:48
2082
Anders Jakobsen-M
2:29:35
2081
Søren Nielsen-M
2:29:36
2083
Rasmus Nielsen-M
2:29:36
 
118
praestgaard.netAllM/F
7:30:22
2021
Kent Præstgaard-M
2:30:07
2023
Kamilla lykke Præstgaard-F
2:30:07
2022
Katrine Lykke Præstgaard-F
2:30:08
 
119
Team octAllM/F
7:31:20
1605
Mick Fønss Bach-M
1:51:52
2145
Susanne Bak Villumsen-F
2:49:44
2127
Dina Revsgaard-F
2:49:44
 
120
PandemicAllF
7:34:02
2299
MAthilde Vester-F
2:31:16
2310
Fariha Olawi-F
2:31:22
2311
Julie Højgaard-F
2:31:23
 
121
team bombsquadAllM/F
7:40:43
1337
Mikkel Andersen-M
2:33:34
1158
Pernille Grangaard Oksborg-F
2:33:34
1157
Mille Filtenborg-F
2:33:34
 
122
Team MafnussenAllM/F
7:42:29
1320
Eva Petersen-F
2:34:09
1321
David bALDUS-M
2:34:09
1319
Marin Petersen-F
2:34:10
 
123
PSYCHOSTARSAllM/F
7:42:31
1554
Ulrik Bøttern-M
2:32:49
1577
Hanne Bengt-F
2:32:51
1578
Nicolai Ladegaard-M
2:36:51
 
124
Challenge AcceptedAllM/F
7:46:13
1089
Manja Bøgelund Emtkjær-F
2:35:17
1090
Sofus Bøgelund Emtkjær-M
2:35:24
1091
Malthe Bøgelund Emtkjær-M
2:35:31
 
125
team spiritAllF
7:49:46
1537
Christina søegaard Obel-F
2:36:35
1536
Simone Weng Facondini-F
2:36:35
1538
Marika kirstine Jakobsen-F
2:36:35
 
126
Team NutraminoAllM/F
7:52:40
2508
Ronni Hansen-M
2:37:33
2511
Kathrine Hahad-F
2:37:33
2502
MAria Hansen-F
2:37:33
 
127
Team NutraminoAllM/F
7:52:41
2507
Lasse Nørdam-M
2:37:33
2505
Karina Bertelsen-F
2:37:34
2504
Sanne Klüver-jensen-F
2:37:34
 
128
Team NutraminoAllF
7:52:44
2506
Seherzada Dedic-F
2:37:34
2509
Pernille Schneider-F
2:37:34
2510
Rikke Nissen-F
2:37:35
 
129
Terminalen skiveAllM/F
7:56:15
1748
Jesper Tandrup-M
1:33:37
1744
Rikke Toft-F
3:10:00
1745
Karna Laustsen-F
3:12:36
 
130
Performance gym ocrAllF
8:03:24
2241
Stine Jensen-F
2:36:59
2330
Mette Lindberg-F
2:43:05
1676
Lise Larsson-F
2:43:18
 
131
Team DynamitAllF
8:05:52
1155
Emma Snoghøj-F
2:41:56
1156
Maiken birkenfeldt kolding Ulvskov-F
2:41:57
1740
Laura Nisgaard-F
2:41:58
 
132
De 5 musketererAllF
8:11:43
1865
Rebecca Bager møller-F
2:43:54
1866
Anne Dunker-F
2:43:54
1867
Katrine Schou-F
2:43:54
 
133
Mediocre MadnessAllM/F
8:14:42
1265
Josefine Larsen-F
2:44:54
1267
Kristoffer Jørgensen-M
2:44:54
1266
Isabella Larsen-F
2:44:54
 
134
Minions of ValhallaAllM/F
8:16:45
1528
Bertel Pedersen-M
2:45:29
1527
Lasse Thomsen-M
2:45:37
1385
Betinna Korfitz-F
2:45:38
 
135
Minions of ValhallaAllM
8:17:18
1570
Thomas erland Clausen-M
2:45:41
1401
Søren Faurby-M
2:45:45
1569
Henrik Nikolajsen-M
2:45:51
 
136
Team RookieAllF
8:21:20
2171
Anne jess Hansen-F
2:46:04
2173
Pernille Matthews-F
2:47:37
2176
Pernille drøge Jensen-F
2:47:38
 
137
Team RookieAllF
8:22:59
2174
Sara butler Laursen-F
2:47:39
2175
Else bloch Nielsen-F
2:47:40
2172
Shila Jensen-F
2:47:40
 
138
Belly flopAllM/F
8:25:46
2114
Emil Riis Hansen-M
2:47:49
2113
Mette Røgild-F
2:47:49
2112
Kenneth Degn Hyldgaard-M
2:50:07
 
139
TEAM VIND I RYGGENAllM/F
8:25:55
1407
Nete Engelbrechtsen-F
2:48:38
1409
Sarah Mortensen-F
2:48:38
1411
Jesper Gregerson-M
2:48:38
 
140
TEAM VIND I RYGGENAllM
8:25:57
1408
Thomas Sauer hvidholm-M
2:48:39
1412
Michael Andersen-M
2:48:39
1410
Brian Nielsen-M
2:48:39
 
141
firkløverenAllF
8:29:47
1334
Rikke Guldhammer Birk-F
2:49:55
1333
Lærke Hvass Beier-F
2:49:56
1332
Sif Hvass-F
2:49:56
 
142
Team octAllM/F
8:30:07
1584
Trine Neuks-F
2:50:01
1328
Anders Mathiassen-M
2:50:02
2125
Janne Eskesen-F
2:50:03
 
143
I am wolf- centrum fitnessAllM/F
8:32:47
1457
Magnus Hellum-M
2:49:11
1452
Sesilie Lennart-F
2:51:46
1453
Kirstine Jeppesen-F
2:51:49
 
144
I am wolf- centrum fitnessAllF
8:36:36
1449
Diane Lassen-F
2:51:57
1444
Merete Hellum jepsen-F
2:52:16
1442
Vibeke Blach-F
2:52:22
 
145
pink fluffy unicornsAllM/F
8:46:12
1581
Niklas levin Svan-M
2:55:22
1580
Camilla Birgitte Frederiksen-F
2:55:24
1582
Martin hornbek Backe-M
2:55:25
 
146
The intoxicatedAllM/F
8:51:25
1699
Serena Andreasen-F
2:55:17
2235
Heinrich Jacobsen-M
2:58:03
1700
Camilla Jacobsen-F
2:58:04
 
147
GgAllM/F
8:52:30
2318
Cecilia Jensen-F
2:57:29
2319
Sandra Bjerre-F
2:57:29
2321
Johan ruben feldthaus Andrae-M
2:57:31
 
148
#SnøflerneAllM/F
8:55:29
1918
Jonas normann Andersen-M
2:58:29
1919
Rene' Nielsen-M
2:58:29
1920
Sidse marie LauRsen-F
2:58:30
 
149
de 3 musketererAllM/F
8:55:31
2296
Joan Brøchner-F
2:58:30
2297
Tina Østerby-F
2:58:30
2295
René Brøchner-M
2:58:30
 
150
Team risgaardAllM/F
8:55:32
1707
Ann Risgaard Nielsen-F
2:58:29
1710
Mette teresa Thrane-F
2:58:31
1708
Dennis Risgaard Nielsen-M
2:58:31
 
151
Fitness world brøNderslevAllF
8:59:56
1691
sille rye simonsen-F
2:48:51
1636
Mette Funder-F
3:05:31
1698
Trine Andersen-F
3:05:33
 
152
too stupid to stopAllF
9:17:14
1534
Chiara Biscontin-F
2:26:25
1912
Lea Milson-F
3:25:24
1929
Eva Juliane Aufdembrinke-F
3:25:24
 
153
De overvindeligeAllM/F
9:19:16
1252
Rasmus Thomasen-M
3:05:49
1247
Mette Møller-F
3:06:41
1249
AndreA jESSEN-F
3:06:44
 
154
team laurboAllM/F
9:19:16
2497
Kenneth Reichstein Hansen-M
3:06:25
2498
Maia Gaardsvig Hansen-F
3:06:25
2499
Line Gaardsvig Hansen-F
3:06:25
 
155
De overvindeligeAllM
9:20:35
1251
Henrik Thomasen-M
3:06:51
1248
Aleksander Møller-M
3:06:51
1250
Frank Møller-M
3:06:52
 
156
Første række med vedhængAllM/F
9:38:54
1428
Simon Mortensen-M
3:12:55
1429
Bo Sørensen-M
3:12:57
1427
Louise Buch-F
3:13:01
 
157
Terminalen skiveAllF
9:40:07
1760
Linda Pilt-F
3:12:43
1743
Kristina Kristiansen-F
3:13:28
1758
Gitte Winther-F
3:13:54
 
158
Terminalen skiveAllM/F
9:43:17
1751
Michael Dyhrberg-M
3:14:01
1741
Morten Kristiansen-M
3:14:02
1756
Sanne Jensen-F
3:15:12
 
159
Ocrcamp schjøttAllF
9:45:30
2283
Mette Hvid Johannesen-F
3:15:07
2281
Pernille Nielsen-F
3:15:11
2280
Tenna Buhl Schmidt-F
3:15:12
 
160
Terminalen skiveAllM/F
9:46:30
1742
Thomas Storgaard-M
3:15:15
1755
Kristian Nielsen-M
3:15:35
1749
Sandie Simonsen-F
3:15:39
 
161
BagtroppenAllM
10:08:37
1997
Mike AKsglædE-M
3:22:38
1672
Simon Krejberg-M
3:22:50
1673
Lars Rask Kjærgaard-M
3:23:08
 
162
too stupid to stopAllM/F
10:16:20
1535
M Hook-M
3:25:25
226
Leonardo Lopez-M
3:25:26
2209
Marjorie Satge Lopez-F
3:25:27
 
163
I lost a shoe...AllF
10:17:12
1927
Elizabeth Bretton-F
3:19:43
1994
NAnna louise Schramm-F
3:28:44
1981
Helle Sørensen-F
3:28:44
 
164
Team #whataperformanceAllF
10:25:15
1686
Laura Holm Dalsgaard-F
3:27:55
1683
Else Bartholdy-F
3:28:39
1685
Trine Larsen-F
3:28:39