Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Aarhus Havneløb 2018
Aarhus Havneløb
Aarhus Havneløb 2019
Aarhus Havneløb 2018
Aarhus Havneløb 2017
Aarhus Havneløb 2016
Alle
10 km
5 km
5 km walk
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Norge
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Land
By
Distance
30
Gitte Møller Iversen
DEN
Viborg
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
11
Guang Tang
DEN
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
10 km
87
Gustav Wagener
DEN
Aarhus V
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
32
hanne lillie
Vivild Veteranerne
Vivild Veteranerne
DEN
Struer
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Vivild Veteranerne
10 km
72
Hans Juhani Pedersen
Holmstrupgård
Holmstrupgård
DEN
Brabrand
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Holmstrupgård
10 km
156
Hans-Henrik Damgaard
AGF Atletik
AGF Atletik
DEN
Højbjerg
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
AGF Atletik
10 km
153
Heidi Ritto
B:fit by Zeenta
B:fit by Zeenta
DEN
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
B:fit by Zeenta
5 km
20
Helle Nedergaard Wistoft
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Åbyhøj
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aarhus 1900
10 km
49
Helle Raahauge Gratadour
DEN
Beder
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
10 km
73
Henrik Bundgaard
Holmstrupgård
Holmstrupgård
DEN
Brabrand
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Holmstrupgård
10 km
16
Henrik Christensen
DEN
Bryrup
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
67
Henrik Kløverpris
Aarhus Havn
Aarhus Havn
DEN
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aarhus Havn
10 km
152
Henrik Toft
århus 1900
århus 1900
DEN
Hørning
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
århus 1900
10 km
92
Iben Rønn Christesen
DEN
Århus C
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
12
Ida Uhrenholt
DEN
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
105
Isabelle Mogensen
DEN
Skanderborg
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
10 km
147
Jacob Pace Qvist Jensen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
Risskov
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
5 km
180
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen
RUNAAR
RUNAAR
DEN
Aarhus C
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
RUNAAR
5 km
36
Jakob Mariager
DEN
Højbjerg
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
157
Jakob Worm Bisfort
AGF Atletik
AGF Atletik
DEN
Århus C
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
AGF Atletik
10 km
187
Jan Mundt
UKE
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
75
Jane Astrup Balling
Holmstrupgård
Holmstrupgård
DEN
Brabrand
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Holmstrupgård
5 km
38
Jens Christian Hansen
DEN
Aarhus N
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
88
Jens Hansen
DEN
Aarhus V
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
185
Jens Østergaard
UKE
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
138
Jens Søndergaard Jensen
Ishuset på Marselisborg Havn
Ishuset på Marselisborg Havn
DEN
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Ishuset på Marselisborg Havn
10 km
190
Jesper Trige
UKE
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
18
Jesper Vejlgaard Vedstesen
Privat
Privat
DEN
Horsens
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Privat
5 km
112
Jette Lykkegaard
DEN
Hadsten
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
133
Jette Sølvkær
DEN
Odense C
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
52
Johan Petersen
Aktiv Firmapension
Aktiv Firmapension
DEN
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aktiv Firmapension
10 km
125
Jonas 'joey' Ustvedt
B93, 5. holdet
B93, 5. holdet
DEN
Aarhus C
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
B93, 5. holdet
5 km
124
Jonas Nikolajsen
Netcompany
Netcompany
DEN
Horsens
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Netcompany
5 km
82
Jonna Kjær pedersen
Fredericia triathlon klub
Fredericia triathlon klub
DEN
Fredericia
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Fredericia triathlon klub
5 km
149
Jørgen Halle
tranbjerg løber
tranbjerg løber
DEN
Tranbjerg J
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
tranbjerg løber
10 km
39
Judy Jochumsen
DEN
Vejle
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
162
Jytte Thougaard Pedersen
Aktiv Firmapension
Aktiv Firmapension
DEN
Jelling
5 km walk
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aktiv Firmapension
5 km walk
145
Kamilla Asmussen
Holmstrupgård
Holmstrupgård
DEN
Brabrand
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Holmstrupgård
10 km
24
Kåre Duedahl Madsen
DEN
8260
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
150
Kasper Birch
Masaibarn
Masaibarn
DEN
Aarhus
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Masaibarn
5 km
65
Kasper Kirkeby Jacobsen
SPÆN
SPÆN
DEN
Aarhus C
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
SPÆN
10 km
107
Kasper Vinther Christensen
Skanol
Skanol
DEN
Aarhus C
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Skanol
10 km
140
Katharina Hansen
DEN
Viby J
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
10 km
2
Katrine Sørensen
DEN
Mørke
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
96
Kenneth Johansen
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
DEN
Aarhus
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
10 km
136
Kevin Jørgensen
DEN
Viby J
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
10 km
15
Kim Hansen
DEN
Hadsten
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
35
Kirsten Mariager
DEN
Højbjerg
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
5 km
130
Kjeld Mogensen
SIB
SIB
DEN
Åbyhøj
5 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
SIB
5 km
47
Klara Trads
DEN
Hørning
10 km
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
10 km
Antal: 191
«
1
2
3
4
»