Events
Virtual events
Events & registration
Results
Træning
Træning
Help & Info
Frequently asked questions
About Sportstiming
Contact
Gavekort
Conditions
Data and privacy policy
For race organisers
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Bornholm Rundt 2018
Results
Results
Event
Participants
Results
Event
Participants
Results
103 KM Bornholm Rundt
Search
All countries
Denmark
Egypt
Germany
Norway
Poland
Sweden
Expand search
Pos.
Bibno.
Chip time
Finish time
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Country
City
DNS
348
0:00
-
Henrik Larsen
DEN
Fjenneslev
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
349
0:00
-
Peter Mørk
Hvidovre kommune
Hvidovre kommune
DEN
Hvidovre
Club/Company/Sponsor
Hvidovre kommune
DNS
350
0:00
-
Frank Agergaard
fNUC
fNUC
DEN
Hillerød
Club/Company/Sponsor
fNUC
DNS
351
0:00
-
Maria Røjbek
DEN
Svaneke
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
352
0:00
-
Asger Røjbek Sørensen
DEN
Svaneke
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
353
0:00
-
Sune Riis Sørensen
DEN
Svaneke
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
354
0:00
-
Søren Petersen
DEN
Skibby
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
355
0:00
-
Henrik Springborg
DEN
Helsinge
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
356
0:00
-
Herbert Trilk
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
357
0:00
-
Klaus-Dieter Reinbold
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
358
0:00
-
Thomas Schediwie
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
359
0:00
-
Horst Wutzke
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
360
0:00
-
Olaf Wutzke
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
361
0:00
-
Jürgen Kalinowski
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
362
0:00
-
Heinz Richter
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
363
0:00
-
Ledigt Nummer
Viking Atletik
Viking Atletik
DEN
Rønne
Club/Company/Sponsor
Viking Atletik
DNS
364
0:00
-
Axel Dirnberger
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
365
0:00
-
Ralf Hermann
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
366
0:00
-
Torsten Tenge
Rügen
Rügen
GER
Club/Company/Sponsor
Rügen
DNS
367
0:00
-
Tine Nygaard Gylling
DEN
Store Heddinge
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
368
0:00
-
Henrik Berner
DEN
Solrød Strand
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
369
0:00
-
Sylwester Gawel
DEN
Østermarie
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
370
0:00
-
Barbara Gawel
DEN
Østermarie
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
371
0:00
-
Anton Gawel
DEN
Østermarie
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
372
0:00
-
Mickey Ankerstrøm
Bornholms Cycle Club
Bornholms Cycle Club
DEN
Rønne
Club/Company/Sponsor
Bornholms Cycle Club
DNS
373
0:00
-
Steffen Mauritsen
Fl. Svendsen VVS
Fl. Svendsen VVS
DEN
Rønne
Club/Company/Sponsor
Fl. Svendsen VVS
DNS
374
0:00
-
Jan Rasmussen
DEN
Ringsted
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
375
0:00
-
Lis Hahn Petersen
DEN
Haslev
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
376
0:00
-
Henning Petersen
DEN
Ringsted
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
377
0:00
-
Søren Scharff
Vestsjællands cykelmotion
Vestsjællands cykelmotion
DEN
Stensved
Club/Company/Sponsor
Vestsjællands cykelmotion
DNS
378
0:00
-
Torben Porsgaard
MISK
MISK
DEN
Skævinge
Club/Company/Sponsor
MISK
DNS
379
0:00
-
Daisy Porsgaard
MISK
MISK
DEN
Skævinge
Club/Company/Sponsor
MISK
DNS
380
0:00
-
Kurt Dirchsen
DEN
Brøndby Strand
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
381
0:00
-
Erik Krog
DEN
Allinge
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
382
0:00
-
Torben Balcer
DEN
Vordingborg
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
383
0:00
-
Christian Mortensen
VMC
VMC
DEN
Vordingborg
Club/Company/Sponsor
VMC
DNS
384
0:00
-
Dan Rasmussen
DEN
Kastrup
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
385
0:00
-
Martin Bang Christensen
DEN
Vallensbæk Strand
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
386
0:00
-
Lene Kaae
DEN
Rønne
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
387
0:00
-
Bjarne Hansen
DEN
Rønne
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
388
0:00
-
Kristian Kjøller
DEN
Nærum
Club/Company/Sponsor
-
DNS
389
0:00
-
Wisti Knudsen
Team Glade Børn
Team Glade Børn
DEN
Roskilde
Club/Company/Sponsor
Team Glade Børn
DNS
390
0:00
-
Lene Falland
Team Glade Børn
Team Glade Børn
DEN
Roskilde
Club/Company/Sponsor
Team Glade Børn
DNS
391
0:00
-
Marie Klaustrup
Team Glade Børn
Team Glade Børn
DEN
Roskilde
Club/Company/Sponsor
Team Glade Børn
DNS
392
0:00
-
Steen Hansen
Team Glade Børn
Team Glade Børn
DEN
Roskilde
Club/Company/Sponsor
Team Glade Børn
DNS
393
0:00
-
Johnny Dalboe
Team Glade Børn
Team Glade Børn
DEN
Roskilde
Club/Company/Sponsor
Team Glade Børn
DNS
394
0:00
-
Lars Mathiesen
Team Glade Børn
Team Glade Børn
DEN
Roskilde
Club/Company/Sponsor
Team Glade Børn
DNS
395
0:00
-
Claus Rygaard
Falster Fritidscykling
Falster Fritidscykling
DEN
Nykøbing Falster
Club/Company/Sponsor
Falster Fritidscykling
DNS
396
0:00
-
Michael Davidsen
Falster Fritidscykling
Falster Fritidscykling
DEN
Nykøbing Falster
Club/Company/Sponsor
Falster Fritidscykling
DNS
397
0:00
-
Olav Sørensen
Falster Fritidscykling
Falster Fritidscykling
DEN
Nykøbing F
Club/Company/Sponsor
Falster Fritidscykling
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
9
10
...
23
»