Kalkmineløbet 2018

3264 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Distance
Ole Lilleør¼ - Marathon Daugbjerg (11.15) - ¼ - Daugbjerg (11.15)
Klaus Jørgen Nielsen½ - Marathon Mønsted (11.30) - ½ - Mønsted (11.30)
Laila Møller Sørensen¼ - Marathon Mønsted (9.00) - ¼ - Mønsted (9.00)
1Cecilie SigaardBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
2Tobias SigaardBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
3Karoline Primdahl NielsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
4Molly RyevadBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
5Larisa ThomsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
6Salina ThomsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
7Nicklas Nørgård NielsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
8Mathias Nørgård NielsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
9Frederik SkovlundBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
10Asta Falkenberg KesselBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
11Tobias JoensenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
12Signe HenriksenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
13Johanne HenriksenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
14Noah HolmBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
15Alfred MøllerBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
16Villads Greve AakærBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
17Ella Greve AakærBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
18Alberte BentzenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
19Mathilde SchillingBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
20Anton SchillingBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
21Villads HoumandBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
22Adam ThyboBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
23Lærke ThyboBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
24Søren Ahlgreen ChristensenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
25Kasper Kragh Hedegaard ChristensenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
26Victor Bukhave FeldagerBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
27Alberte Bukhave feldagerBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
28Josephine BakBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
29Mathias ChristensenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
30Lucas Karl JohansenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
31Isabella Slot Møller AndersenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
32Frederik Brøchner PovlsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
33Felix Constantin LazarescuBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
34Dodi Junior Mourinho LobengeBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
35Clara Agnes Petrea Skjødt GroveBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
36Lukas JakstasBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
37Sif Brøndum HøeghBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
38Elias Svolgaard LarsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
39Holger Randløv Enggaard RasmussenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
40Mercedes Neel Anna Dorrit Steg PedersenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
41Tilde Frohn Hoelgård JensenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
42Marcus Harritz SvaneborgBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
43Loui Spanggård MunchBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
44Lauge Bregendahl BorupBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
45Johanne Langgaard Møller LarsenBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
46Malthe Aagaard WinklerBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)
47Yasmin Ida Othilde Skjødt GreveBørneløb Mønsted (10.30) - Børneløb (uden chip). Mønsted (10.30)

Antal: 3264