Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Herning LøbeklubAlleM
7:53:17
9
Jesper Faurschou1983M
2:24:30
202
Søren Palshøj1979M
2:43:53
168
Stefan Klausen1983M
2:44:53
 
2
Esbjerg Atletik og MotionAlleM
8:09:59
169
Frank Barrit1975M
2:40:20
82
Henrik Andersen1985M
2:41:32
81
Eskild Landgrebe1990M
2:48:07
 
3
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
8:26:38
10
Thijs Nijhuis1992M
2:19:42
133
Bjarni Rom-Jensen1963M
2:58:04
129
Ulla Binderup Jacobsen1965K
3:08:51
 
4
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionAlleM
8:27:48
140
Max Boderskov1987M
2:44:01
11
Klaus Hagensen1982M
2:44:10
192
Henrik Rasmussen1991M
2:59:36
 
5
SpartaAlleM
8:40:54
153
Brian Arreborg Hansen1983M
2:44:20
119
Jonathan Lawaetz1990M
2:57:30
177
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen1961M
2:59:04
 
6
Næsby MotionAlleM/K
8:51:38
114
Peter Balle1977M
2:47:23
193
Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard1973K
3:02:06
195
Ronni Bundgaard Nymann Hansen1975M
3:02:08
 
7
FartholderAlleM
9:16:32
50
Lars Dyrmose1967M
3:00:00
1436
Allan Poulsen1986M
3:06:53
52
René Bengtsen1969M
3:09:38
 
8
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
9:19:40
101
Kristian Cecil1991M
3:00:56
1268
Bruno Batsberg1974M
3:09:01
99
Ulrik Pihl1980M
3:09:43
 
9
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
9:22:22
166
Jacob Aagaard Ernst1993M
2:49:27
1499
Jon Røikjær Henriksen1983M
3:06:36
886
Nikolaj Bøgelund1989M
3:26:18
 
10
Kolding MotionAlleM/K
9:44:50
105
Torben Stolten Thomsen1965M
3:09:07
106
Ida Fahrenholtz1986K
3:13:05
198
Ninna Dyrby Henneberg1983K
3:22:38
 
11
SpartaAlleM/K
9:47:06
120
Stine Laura Muldbak Andersen1991K
3:07:21
175
Caroline Lindsted1983K
3:10:54
149
Lars Trap-Jensen1960M
3:28:50
 
12
FartholderAlleM
9:50:15
51
Martin Blunck1972M
3:09:51
54
Poul Lundgren Rasmussen1991M
3:20:11
53
Johnnie Fischer1959M
3:20:12
 
13
Aalborg Atletik og MotionAlleM/K
9:55:02
138
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen1996M
3:03:22
211
Emily Greve Somerset1998K
3:16:03
139
Jens Ove Jørgensen1958M
3:35:35
 
14
Haderslev IFAlleM
9:59:18
1195
Morten Riis1979M
3:07:02
1273
Carsten Anker1974M
3:08:31
91
Lars Sørensen1966M
3:43:43
 
15
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM
10:08:53
1527
Mads Overgaard1978M
3:19:39
900
Patrick Klippert1985M
3:20:10
943
Christoffer Løvborg1971M
3:29:03
 
16
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
10:10:31
131
Arne Ladegaard1965M
3:08:58
130
Morten Jønler1963M
3:14:31
132
Brian Andersen1960M
3:47:01
 
17
NordtrimAlleM/K
10:10:56
112
Rune Knudsen1983M
2:53:46
203
Thomas Bredtoft1968M
2:55:37
1458
Githa Andersen1967K
4:21:33
 
18
Klub 100 Marathon DanmarkAlleM
10:19:47
897
Per Hviid1965M
3:12:27
1333
Jørgen Jakobsen1965M
3:20:14
592
Søren Vester1969M
3:47:04
 
19
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
10:27:56
213
Kim Hammerich1989M
3:23:09
1015
Per Jakobsen1960M
3:26:37
1550
Ricky Andersen1974M
3:38:09
 
20
FartholderAlleM
10:29:16
1399
Mikkel Birch Gormsen1974M
3:26:31
56
Michael Ahler1960M
3:30:55
55
Thomas N. Petersen1971M
3:31:49
 
21
SpartaAlleM
10:35:42
154
Andreas Marcussen1955M
3:29:40
155
Jacob Lykkeberg Andersen1986M
3:31:03
150
Martin Freddy Guhle1970M
3:34:58
 
22
Kolding motionAlleM/K
10:39:58
191
Mia Munch Harly1973K
3:22:42
104
Ejgil Eriksen1953M
3:32:38
103
Kim Linnet1966M
3:44:38
 
23
Munke Mose MotionAlleM/K
10:40:09
173
Morten Jepsen1980M
2:40:30
1155
Birgitte Schwartz1967K
3:57:49
1203
Bent Schwartz1951M
4:01:49
 
24
Fredensborg Atletik KlubAlleM/K
10:54:25
494
Christian Clausen1977M
3:08:44
493
Vibeke Mollerup1977K
3:48:50
164
Jannik Bornæs1957M
3:56:49
 
25
Vejle IFAlleM
10:56:39
186
Niels Præstiin1966M
3:21:27
1184
Michael Jørgensen1987M
3:36:47
188
Thorkild Bo Nielsen1950M
3:58:24
 
26
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
10:59:45
896
Johnny Heinmann1965M
3:38:18
1456
Klaus Johansen1973M
3:40:41
1474
David Bredo1995M
3:40:44
 
27
JFMAlleM
11:00:46
1142
Søren Gylling-M
3:29:45
1108
Preben Martinussen1970M
3:30:57
1106
Lars Pedersen1967M
4:00:03
 
28
DIS-sportAlleM
11:02:23
739
Nicolaj Hansen1988M
3:30:21
1131
Johnny Hedemann Gregersen Ryser1971M
3:44:42
769
Michael Gadeberg1969M
3:47:19
 
29
FartholderAlleM/K
11:03:31
57
Henrik Aagaard1973M
3:40:07
59
Niels Jørn Kirkebæk1951M
3:40:09
58
Susie Pia Pedersen1982K
3:43:14
 
30
Team VeteranAlleM
11:04:30
1326
Rene Poulsen1990M
3:31:39
1325
Martin Lund1996M
3:46:22
1327
Kenneth Munch1975M
3:46:28
 
31
SpartaAlleM/K
11:05:28
158
Birgitte Storm1969K
3:35:36
176
Morten Knudsen1960M
3:43:57
121
Nathalie Buus1995K
3:45:54
 
32
Gauerslund LøbeklubAlleM
11:06:56
1371
Rasmus Christensen1978M
3:08:56
796
Lasse Christensen1980M
3:50:50
538
Lennart Gunnar Hansen1972M
4:07:10
 
33
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
11:09:11
553
Michael Zimmermann Nielsen1961M
3:41:05
97
Kaj M.T. Madsen1951M
3:42:00
1206
Henrik Birkedal Hansen1978M
3:46:05
 
34
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
11:17:16
669
Anders Harholt Frederiksen1971M
3:39:05
590
Anders Møllegaard1977M
3:40:40
655
Ditte Mørch Sørensen1992K
3:57:31
 
35
OGFAlleM/K
11:20:32
1360
Ehud Mazor1960M
3:45:54
981
Nils Aaskov1964M
3:47:14
1409
Heidi Have1969K
3:47:23
 
36
ingenAlleM
11:22:08
727
Mads Malig Pedersen1989M
3:29:36
633
Lars Flamand1967M
3:31:51
1145
Tom Jørgensen1977M
4:20:39
 
37
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
11:26:02
209
Mads Riishøj1962M
3:37:48
210
Morten Allerød1969M
3:48:52
207
Dennis Thomsen1973M
3:59:21
 
38
SpartaAlleM/K
11:35:07
156
Jørgen Tage Nielsen1965M
3:47:48
160
Ann Berit Holm1970K
3:49:22
159
Pia Christensen1990K
3:57:56
 
39
Greve TrimAlleM
11:35:08
945
Morten Bøhme Nielsen1974M
3:23:12
953
Kim Gjetting1974M
3:40:59
866
Kim Petersen1963M
4:30:57
 
40
Klub 100 Marathon DanmarkAlleM
11:35:24
1241
Allan Korsgaard1968M
3:49:52
1225
Jens Palm1970M
3:51:41
966
Mikael Lassen1956M
3:53:51
 
41
Hammel GF Løb & MotionAlleM/K
11:36:15
1012
Inge Øster1975K
3:31:24
580
Helle Langkjær1969K
3:49:55
614
Carsten Østergaard1962M
4:14:55
 
42
FartholderAlleM/K
11:41:15
62
Lotte Høj Thomsen1979K
3:48:28
60
Bent Rasmussen1969M
3:52:09
67
Morten Andersen1978M
4:00:37
 
43
Team 9900AlleM/K
11:42:56
1091
John Tryk1967M
3:44:17
1090
Helle Frost Marinussen1974K
3:47:53
1092
Susanne Lundgren1970K
4:10:46
 
44
Fredericia LøbeklubAlleM
11:43:23
88
Jens Henriksen1972M
2:51:45
89
Preben Midtgaard Nielsen1960M
3:57:43
1516
Steen Allan Heltzen1954M
4:53:54
 
45
Augustenborg løbeklubAlleM
11:46:45
585
Hans Rønn1964M
3:30:30
735
John Wind1963M
3:51:49
736
Per Henrik Pedersen1968M
4:24:25
 
46
MultiatleterneAlleM/K
11:54:20
184
Chiin-Hooi Tan1980K
3:14:58
831
Flemming Jørgensen1965M
4:09:46
1341
Karina Jørgensen1967K
4:29:35
 
47
Kolding MotionAlleM/K
12:01:27
1056
Jesper Thygesen1972M
3:47:44
1441
Bente Jakobsen1970K
3:56:17
1352
Berit Tina Jensen1971K
4:17:25
 
48
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
12:04:24
935
Malene Jeppesen1971K
3:54:07
547
Søren Østergaard1964M
3:58:16
1453
Charlotte Poulsen1964K
4:12:01
 
49
AAIG AabenraaAlleM/K
12:05:41
137
Holger Hansen1946M
3:29:38
1144
Henrik Holsteen Jessen1954M
3:58:38
1143
Ida Elisabeth Petersen1952K
4:37:25
 
50
Nordfyns BankAlleM
12:06:24
1039
Peter Nielsen1981M
3:20:35
1152
Claus Winther1972M
3:53:23
1040
Martin Søgaard1969M
4:52:25
 
51
Fjordager IFAlleM/K
12:10:00
144
Jette Fløjborg1961K
3:26:35
574
Jens Strøm1962M
4:13:05
84
Steen Nor Vedersø1962M
4:30:19
 
52
LEGO RunAlleM
12:14:12
657
HC Hedensted1975M
3:38:33
1103
Jesper Møller1971M
4:00:15
573
Mark Jansen1988M
4:35:23
 
53
DIS-sportAlleM
12:17:22
1237
Anders Sørensen1966M
3:59:53
767
Arne Palsbirk1960M
4:05:54
1481
Palle Sørensen1972M
4:11:35
 
54
FartholderAlleM/K
12:21:05
66
Hans Renkwitz1973M
4:00:38
68
Pia Holst1968K
4:10:13
69
Hans Meulengracht1965M
4:10:13
 
55
OTKAlleM
12:25:23
1585
Kent Sørensen1974M
3:32:53
630
Casper Hennie1990M
4:13:25
1426
Ken Asmussen1961M
4:39:03
 
56
SpartaAlleM/K
12:25:55
148
Søren Christian Lassen1954M
4:05:13
157
Bente Christiansen1954K
4:10:05
1289
Anne Sofie Hutters1975K
4:10:36
 
57
London FrontrunnersAlleM
12:37:34
1233
Dominic Addison1990M
3:28:08
1235
James Spalding-M
4:14:29
1025
Budiaman Tang1987M
4:54:57
 
58
BragdiðAlleM/K
12:45:28
1422
Christian Olsen1962M
3:31:44
1222
Hilmar Høgenni1962M
4:32:55
1553
Heidi Óluvá Jógvansdóttir1972K
4:40:49
 
59
Langeskov løb og motionAlleM/K
12:46:41
829
Jess Jensen1968M
4:01:14
919
Anna Lundin1966K
4:01:14
1129
Lene Møller Larsen1966K
4:44:12
 
60
Havstrygerne HirtshalsAlleM/K
12:53:41
802
Karl Erik Riisager1969M
3:58:05
807
Herdis Abrahamsen1975K
4:24:25
806
Anvør Schneider-Abrahamsen1977K
4:31:11
 
61
Hjallerup LøbeklubAlleM
12:53:48
618
Claus Møller1959M
3:54:49
982
Henrik Mikkelsen1967M
4:28:01
562
Bruno Uhler1971M
4:30:57
 
62
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
12:54:25
988
Lars Troelsen1965M
4:13:22
1154
Jørgen Steen Nielsen1969M
4:17:10
889
Marianne Eliasen1972K
4:23:52
 
63
FartholderAlleM/K
13:12:32
72
Gitte Schack1967K
4:20:47
71
Ole Vestergaard Eriksen1980M
4:20:48
73
Peter Olander Andersen1951M
4:30:56
 
64
Klub 100 Marathon DanmarkAlleM
13:25:53
1270
Peter Berg1984M
4:12:35
200
Claus Batiste1968M
4:24:16
1313
Carsten Dahl1958M
4:49:00
 
65
SpartaAlleM
13:32:18
145
Sejer Bjørn Pedersen1955M
4:19:51
1556
Michael Aalskov1966M
4:29:07
197
Peter Sonne1977M
4:43:19
 
66
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
14:18:02
1038
Jørgen Aaby Nielsen1950M
4:43:40
932
Gunnar Juhl Poulsen1949M
4:45:20
1293
Henriette Lisse1973K
4:49:01
 
67
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
14:46:51
976
Kim Smitt1960M
4:49:01
890
Christian Eliasen1966M
4:50:06
1336
Pia Angelbo Mortensen1977K
5:07:43