Aabenraa Bjergmarathon 2018

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
5252Melina MarkussenK1-8470 m børneløb I
5250Simone GreisenK1-8470 m børneløb I
5251Marcus GreisenM1-8470 m børneløb I
6081Emilie Vendelboe MadsenK9-111500m børneløb II
5249Emma Møller JacobsenK1-8470 m børneløb I
5248Matti Møller JacobsenM1-8470 m børneløb I
5247Dicte Bachmann SchmidtK1-8470 m børneløb I
5246Alfred Bachmann SchmidtM1-8470 m børneløb I
5245Jamie FeddersM1-8470 m børneløb I
5244Ellie FeddersK1-8470 m børneløb I
6079Noah JespersenM1-81500m børneløb II
6080Gabriel JespersenM1-81500m børneløb II
4693Lucas Matthiesen HansenM1-85 km løb
8124Ingelise NymannK65-695 km Walk
8123Asta SchulzK70-745 km Walk
5243Bjørn Romme Thomsen CasalsM1-8470 m børneløb I
5242Liv Romme JensenK1-8470 m børneløb I
4689Sune GuldinM40-445 km løb
4690Helga NicolaisenK60-645 km løb
4688Robert SchumacherM55-595 km løb
4686Sissel MøllerK20-245 km løb
4684Andreas PetzM45-495 km løb
4683Astrid PetzK9-115 km løb
4685Thea PetzK1-85 km løb
4681Mathias HorvathM35-395 km løb
4682Henrik JepsenM35-395 km løb
5240Mathias HansenM1-8470 m børneløb I
5239Aya Smith HanK1-8470 m børneløb I
5241Mads HansenM1-8470 m børneløb I
6078Nova Smith HeinK1-81500m børneløb II
6076Lucka PetersenM9-111500m børneløb II
6077Simon StorkM30-341500m børneløb II
4621Emmely JohansenK16-195 km løb
4635Viktor ChristensenM12-155 km løb
4612Gert KristensenM55-595 km løb
5238Lauge DiederichsenM1-8470 m børneløb I
8083Kirsten LindbergK65-695 km Walk
5237Frederikke Langård ClausenK1-8470 m børneløb I
8082Henrik JørgensenM70-745 km Walk
6075Carla Boysen FrederiksenK9-111500m børneløb II
6074Natacha EskildsenK9-111500m børneløb II
5235Nocolai HeldtM1-8470 m børneløb I
470Johanne HeldtK1-8470 m børneløb I
5236Jeppe HeldtM1-8470 m børneløb I
2668Brian Meldgaard NielsenM40-4410 km løb
8076Mathilde Victoria Lund MortensenK9-115 km Walk
4044Jonas JørgensenM12-155 km løb
2666Carolina Elisa Prentice-WindK16-1910 km løb
4661Ellen ZiskaK55-595 km løb
5232Wilma Tholstrup HermansenK1-8470 m børneløb I