En Forårsdag i Thy 2018 - Cykling, løb, Duathlon og Family Walk

Holdresultater

  


Placering
Klub/Firma
Køn
Bruttotid
 
1
Team IMPRO - FUSIONM
7:55:36
1341
Rasmus HammerM
2:37:46
1334
Martin LindM
2:37:46
1342
Morten LarsenM
2:40:03
 
2
CeramicSpeed CyclingM
8:03:17
1199
Jacob CsizmadiaM
2:40:58
1200
Michael SkjoldborgM
2:41:02
1201
Jan TorpM
2:41:16
 
3
Team Dahl PedersenM
8:21:34
1147
Dennis KønigM
2:46:57
1159
Rene PedersenM
2:47:01
1069
Runi HøgedalM
2:47:36
 
4
Terndrup Cykel KlubM
8:28:58
1244
Ronny WisholmM
2:41:04
1245
Søren Bo AndersenM
2:48:25
1242
Jesper SkatkaM
2:59:29
 
5
CchM
8:30:26
1313
Kim AndersenM
2:41:01
1337
Nicolai BrixM
2:48:18
1305
Claus DrivsholmM
3:01:06
 
6
SønderborgM
8:33:02
1017
Carsten PaulsenM
2:46:47
1037
Jess Schneider AndersenM
2:53:07
1016
Christian ØrskovM
2:53:07
 
7
Kjellerup CykelklubM/K
8:36:55
1302
Henrik Dam HansenM
2:41:02
1303
Inger NielsenK
2:53:09
1071
Preben Lundmann VedelM
3:02:42
 
8
Randers CykelmotionM
8:39:23
1220
Stig NielsenM
2:53:06
1221
Steen BachM
2:53:08
1219
Ole MadsenM
2:53:08
 
9
AltomCyklingM
8:45:22
1186
Søren KuipersM
2:46:43
1188
Mikkel LeegaardM
2:57:30
1185
Jens OlesenM
3:01:08
 
10
PedalisterneM
8:48:59
1090
Christian GoulM
2:53:07
1279
Karl SørensenM
2:56:20
1197
Benny HøjlandM
2:59:30
 
11
Randers CykelmotionM
8:53:41
1236
Flemming AndersenM
2:53:09
1217
Jesper MunkM
2:59:25
1218
Christian MadsenM
3:01:06
 
12
SønderborgM
9:03:30
1039
Lars SørensenM
3:01:10
1202
Christian PetersenM
3:01:10
1038
Flemming JuhlM
3:01:10
 
13
Aalborg Triathlon KlubM/K
9:07:55
1031
Mads LarsenM
2:41:02
1168
Jonas Kappelskov BachM
2:41:02
1257
Brigitte Flarup BirkjærK
3:45:49
 
14
SønderborgM
9:15:05
1019
Bent ClausenM
3:02:44
1024
Allan KjærM
3:03:30
1047
Vilberg ÓlafssonM
3:08:51
 
15
CimbriaM
9:23:53
1156
Per SkræmM
2:53:07
1158
Henning HansenM
3:14:44
1155
Mogens KristensenM
3:16:01
 
16
Randers CykelmotionM
9:35:54
1235
Jesper ChristensenM
3:01:09
1233
Jens Peter ChristensenM
3:16:04
1222
Michael ThomsenM
3:18:40
 
17
BMCM
9:37:50
1111
Morten Røhl NielsenM
3:02:40
1110
Chris Faber Østergaard PedersenM
3:16:26
1108
Allan Stenskrog MikkelsenM
3:18:42
 
18
SønderborgM
9:52:05
1041
Bjørn DavidsenM
3:14:43
1043
Ole AndresenM
3:18:39
1023
Henrik Laue PetersenM
3:18:42
 
19
Tvis CykelmotionM
10:21:14
1319
Christian Spicker MaindalM
2:41:44
1093
Niels KirkegaardM
2:57:27
1208
Emil Ravn NielsenM
4:42:03
 
20
Team HjørringM/K
10:21:38
1035
Michael BeringM
3:16:22
1034
Morten TrampedachM
3:22:42
1027
Rita StagstedK
3:42:33
 
21
Rødkærsbro CykelklubM
10:39:57
1073
Bjarne ByskovM
3:00:57
1059
Knud ErnebjergM
3:49:29
1010
Kurt MadsenM
3:49:31
 
22
VCMM/K
11:29:44
1135
Khaled AjinehM
3:45:47
1127
Anette BachK
3:45:47
1138
Thomas Hoff MortensenM
3:58:10
 
23
SønderborgM/K
11:41:11
1040
Rikke Holch NielsenK
3:27:02
1042
Anette DavidsenK
4:07:04
1020
Finn IversenM
4:07:05
 
24
Kjellerup CykelklubM/K
11:47:32
1067
Tom AndersenM
3:51:07
1063
Stine Lykke Lundmann VedelK
3:58:10
1068
Anne Lise RiisK
3:58:15
 
25
Team HjørringM/K
11:51:36
1033
Jesper NordbergM
3:42:34
1036
Ole VestergaardM
3:42:34
1329
Hanne JensenK
4:26:27