Startnr. Deltager Hold
6-2Abdishakur MohamedAGF Mænd 3
16-1Agnes Nørgård KrachtDansk orienteringsforbund 4
68-3Alex MadsenAarhus 1900 Tri Mix
5-3Alexander Krogh JohansenAGF Mænd 2
35-2Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenViborg AM junior drenge
40-3Allan LundAarhus 1900 A/M Herre 1
Allan PerssonAGF Atletik
32-2Amanda AmalooSparta U20 piger 2
34-2Anders BangSparta U20 drenge 2
22-3Anders BondeHerning Løbeklub 1
23-2Anders BukhaveHerning Løbeklub 2
19-2Anders TarbensenEsbjerg Atletik og Motion
Anders Holmelund JørgensenOdense Atletik
17-1Andreas Bock BjørnsenDansk orienteringsforbund 5
13-1Andreas BoesenDansk orienteringsforbund 1
8-2Andreas Rumin KjærAGF Atletik Drenge 1
31-1Anna Mark HelwighSparta U20 piger 1
16-2Annika SimonsenDansk orienteringsforbund 4
6-1Anton Møller ChristensenAGF Mænd 3
39-1August Runge BengtsonAalborg Øst Road Runners Club 1
49-1Bent OlsvigAarhus 1900 A/M Master herre 4
50-1Camilla GrøndahlAarhus Fremad Atletik - Kvinder.
15-2Camilla Louise BevenseeDansk orienteringsforbund 3
15-1Caroline GjøtterupDansk orienteringsforbund 3
53-3Cecilie BachAarhus Fremad Atletik - Junior .
10-1Cecilie Hjorth ChristensenBallerup AK garver team
50-3Charlotte TyrstedAarhus Fremad Atletik - Kvinder.
45-2Christian Møller JessenAarhus 1900 A/M Herre 3
7-2Christian Reumert HedetoftAGF Mænd 4
19-1Christian Ø. JørgensenEsbjerg Atletik og Motion
7-1Christine Baltzer Sveistrup-AndersenAGF Mænd 4
Claus PoulsenAarhus 1900 A/M
25-3Claus Hviid ChristensenHerning Løbeklub 4
34-3Conrad LindSparta U20 drenge 2
14-1Daniel B. SchmidtDansk orienteringsforbund 2
51-2Daniel VestergaardAarhus Fremad Atletik - Herre 1
46-2Dorte DambergAarhus 1900 A/M Master Kvinder
8-3Ebbe MøllerAGF Atletik Drenge 1
35-1Elias ShifrisViborg AM junior drenge
13-3Emil AhlbeckDansk orienteringsforbund 1
8-1Emil PallesenAGF Atletik Drenge 1
56-2Emilie JepsenMie, Emilie, Katrine
12-2Emily Oron LexnerBlovstrød Kvinder
9-3Emma Dyrup KleistAGF Damer 4
Emma Kiplagat KondrupKolding KFUM atletik & motion
55-3Emma Kiplagat KondrupLaura V, Laura M, Emma K
5-1Esben HornumAGF Mænd 2
20-1Esben Krogh RasmussenFrederiksberg IF
13-2Eskil SchønningDansk orienteringsforbund 1
52-3Flemming KrabbenhøftAarhus Fremad Atletik - Herre 2

Antal: 193