MÆRK NÆSTVED Kanal Triathlon DM CLASSIC

246 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
63Kasper Biehl Nielander(M) A12-13Aspirant Drenge
65Niklas Villà Páramo(M) A12-13Aspirant Drenge
66Simme Westerberg Mortensen(M) A12-13Aspirant Drenge
67Valentin Thordal(M) A12-13Aspirant Drenge
68Bertram Nyegaard(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
69Birk Ørum(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
70Frederik Stubbe Lundsby(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
71Halfdan Nørregaard(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
72Hjalte Petersen(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
73Joakim Schnack(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
74Johannes Clausen(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
75Mads Bülow(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
76Magnus Biehl Nielander(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
77Magnus Emil Trier Hansen(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
78Magnus Konrad Christensen(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
79Matias Buus Hansen(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
80Mats Krüger(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
81Nicolai Holm(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
82Noah Borgen Morell(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
83Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
84Valdemar Reventlow-Mourier(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
85Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen(M) A14-15Aspirant Drenge
86Albert Frydensberg(M) A16-17Aspirant Drenge
87Christian Nass(M) A16-17Aspirant Drenge
88Jakob Sørensen(M) A16-17Aspirant Drenge
89Nicolai Wiuff(M) A16-17Aspirant Drenge
90Niklas Faaborg Andersen(M) A16-17Aspirant Drenge
91Osvald Krum(M) A16-17Aspirant Drenge
92Jonathan Nyegaard(M) A10-11Aspirant Drenge
93Bertram Toft Kristiansen(M) A12-13Aspirant Drenge
94Lucas Kureishi Halfeld(M) A12-13Aspirant Drenge
101Nanette Nikolajsen(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
102Malene Hesselbak(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
103Charlotte Thorsen(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
104Mette Sørensen(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
105Luna Tøndering Wolsted(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
106Kia Bøgh Christensen(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
107Heidi Thranum(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
108Susanne Kolstrup(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
109Mellanie Vendt(K) AG18-39Age Group Kvinder
110Diana Juhl(K) AG40-44Age Group Kvinder
111Louise K. Jørgensen(K) AG40-44Age Group Kvinder
112Gitte Bjørlig(K) AG40-44Age Group Kvinder
113Mette Gydemand(K) AG40-44Age Group Kvinder
114Anna Olivarius(K) AG40-44Age Group Kvinder
115Anne Jørgensen(K) AG40-44Age Group Kvinder
116Dorte Morell (K) AG45-49Age Group Kvinder
117Janne Frimodt(K) AG45-49Age Group Kvinder
118Jeanette Olm(K) AG40-44Age Group Kvinder
119Charlotte Berner(K) AG45-49Age Group Kvinder

Antal: 246