20. Aabenraa Bjergmarathon (Jubilæumsløb)

3105 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
1114Claus ChristensenM20-291/2 marathon - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
1342Lasse BeiningM40-491/2 marathon - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2233Jens NielsenM60-6910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2025Anne BertramK40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2261Jytte Arildsen PedersenK60-6910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2271Juliane NeumannK30-3910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2149Flora-Anne JørgensenK16-1710 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2673Lilly JørgensenK60-6910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2255John Greve Schultz IversenM50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2517Pia RønneK40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2702Claus AndresenM50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2701Tommy RavnM50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2257John HansenM50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2649Victor Borella JessenM18-1910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2053Betina HansenK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2353Lene CallesenK30-3910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2618Tina Moos RasmussenK30-3910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2159Gitte KjærgaardK40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2331Lars HansenM50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2244Jessie BrodersenK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2102Connie HansenK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2307Kirsten Annette EnigK70+10 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2370Lone GeislerK60-6910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2442Mia PetersenK40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2523Trine NøddesboK40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2640Jesper MeinsM40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2179Hans Peter WølkeM60-6910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2654Villiam StudsgårdM18-1910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2724Iben Kehlet SejersenK40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2457Mike GrandtM20-2910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2173Hanne BøjskovK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2123Ejnar SønderbyM50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2117Despina ChristensenK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2492Otto JørgensenM60-6910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2431May-Brit AndresenK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2223Jan VesterlundM40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2653Victoria Widding FogedK16-1710 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2032Anne-Sophie Bork-RasmussenK20-2910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2008Amalie Ida Johannsen-10 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2150Frank AbrahamsenM40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2071Bo LanghedeM50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2069Bo DavidsenM30-3910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2699Sofie GrevsenK18-1910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2694Henrik SollM30-3910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2672Ask Holt-10 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2194Henrik ChristensenM40-4910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2246Jette SchultzK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2198Henrik LundM60-6910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
2128Ellen EgholtK50-5910 KM - DGI Sønderjyske Mesterskaber
4704Deltager 4704-5,6 km løb

Antal: 3105