Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
VINDSUSLØBET (Motion) 2018
Leaderboard
Leaderboard
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 40
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
73,5 KM
73,5 KM
44,1 KM
OVERALL
OVERALL
Leader
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub
Tid
Efter #1
Hastighed
1
Anders Krogh Jensen (24)
Racing89'ers
1:47:33 (5 Omg.)
41,00 km/t
2
Nikolaj Hebsgaard (29)
Whentheraceison.dk
1:47:51 (5 Omg.)
+0:17 (198 m)
40,89 km/t
3
Jeppe Falk (42)
Nr. Søby CK
1:47:51 (5 Omg.)
+0:17 (199 m)
40,89 km/t
4
Jonas Kappelskov Bach (2)
1:47:51 (5 Omg.)
+0:17 (200 m)
40,89 km/t
5
Frank Wodstrup (43)
AACRM
1:47:53 (5 Omg.)
+0:19 (221 m)
40,88 km/t
6
Nicolai Zinck (35)
Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse Juni.
1:49:43 (5 Omg.)
+2:09 (1,5 km)
40,19 km/t
7
Michael Rolighed (44)
1:49:43 (5 Omg.)
+2:09 (1,5 km)
40,19 km/t
8
Jan Ovesen (7)
NMCC
1:49:43 (5 Omg.)
+2:09 (1,5 km)
40,19 km/t
9
Anders Lindby (37)
Hobro
1:49:43 (5 Omg.)
+2:09 (1,5 km)
40,19 km/t
10
Stig Behrensdorff (17)
NMCC
1:49:44 (5 Omg.)
+2:10 (1,5 km)
40,19 km/t
11
Marlene Jakobsen (23)
Racing89'ers
1:49:44 (5 Omg.)
+2:10 (1,5 km)
40,19 km/t
12
Thomas Wetter (25)
Hobro cykelklub 1938
1:49:44 (5 Omg.)
+2:10 (1,5 km)
40,18 km/t
13
Carsten Madsen (16)
Nibemcc
1:49:48 (5 Omg.)
+2:14 (1,5 km)
40,16 km/t
14
Gert Tougård (36)
CK Aars
1:49:49 (5 Omg.)
+2:15 (1,5 km)
40,16 km/t
15
Jens Skov Sørensen (28)
Knabercyklisterne
1:49:49 (5 Omg.)
+2:16 (1,6 km)
40,15 km/t
16
Holger Christiansen (8)
CK Aars
1:49:52 (5 Omg.)
+2:18 (1,6 km)
40,14 km/t
17
Mads Torp Jacobsen (22)
CK Aars
1:49:52 (5 Omg.)
+2:18 (1,6 km)
40,14 km/t
18
Tom Tagmose (26)
Hobro cykel klub
1:49:52 (5 Omg.)
+2:19 (1,6 km)
40,13 km/t
19
Michael Madsen (6)
Knabercyklisterne
1:50:03 (5 Omg.)
+2:29 (1,7 km)
40,07 km/t
20
Thomas Boyens Overgaard (18)
CK Aars
1:54:34 (5 Omg.)
+7:01 (4,8 km)
38,49 km/t
21
Alf Kjær Andersen (38)
Peugeot Aars
1:54:35 (5 Omg.)
+7:01 (4,8 km)
38,49 km/t
22
Michael Søtbæk Madsen (34)
Klejtrup MTB
1:54:37 (5 Omg.)
+7:03 (4,8 km)
38,47 km/t
23
Victor Mejdal Svenstrup (31)
Nr.Søby CK
2:00:52 (5 Omg.)
+13:18 (9,1 km)
36,48 km/t
24
Michael Jensen (5)
CK Aars
2:03:07 (5 Omg.)
+15:33 (10,6 km)
35,82 km/t
25
Susanne Wetke (4)
Knabercyklisterne
2:03:07 (5 Omg.)
+15:33 (10,6 km)
35,82 km/t
26
Jens-Chr Mortensen (3)
CK Aars
2:03:33 (5 Omg.)
+16:00 (10,9 km)
35,69 km/t
27
Klaus Buus (30)
CK Aars
2:03:53 (5 Omg.)
+16:19 (11,2 km)
35,59 km/t
28
Lars Viborg (9)
CK Aars
2:05:16 (5 Omg.)
+17:42 (12,1 km)
35,20 km/t
29
Arne Hansen (1)
AC Århus
2:06:00 (5 Omg.)
+18:26 (12,6 km)
35,00 km/t
30
Martin Tofteby Mortensen Mortensen (32)
Wetter Transport
2:08:47 (5 Omg.)
+21:13 (14,5 km)
34,24 km/t
31
Jens Dalgaard (45)
Løgstør Cykelklub
2:11:17 (5 Omg.)
+23:43 (16,2 km)
33,59 km/t
32
Morten Odgaard (10)
CK Aars
2:12:29 (5 Omg.)
+24:55 (17,0 km)
33,28 km/t
33
Jesper Bromark (11)
CK Aars
2:12:30 (5 Omg.)
+24:56 (17,0 km)
33,28 km/t
34
Bent Kristensen (21)
2:17:21 (5 Omg.)
+29:47 (20,4 km)
32,10 km/t
35
Thomas Schiøtt (19)
2:17:22 (5 Omg.)
+29:48 (20,4 km)
32,10 km/t
36
Carl Redmond (20)
2:17:34 (5 Omg.)
+30:00 (20,5 km)
32,06 km/t
37
Ove Bromark (12)
CK aars
2:20:42 (5 Omg.)
+33:09 (22,7 km)
31,34 km/t
38
Lasse Folmersen (41)
2:29:17 (5 Omg.)
+41:43 (28,5 km)
29,54 km/t
39
Maja Nielsen (13)
2:40:00 (4 Omg.)
+52:26 (35,8 km)
22,05 km/t
DNF
Egon Mogensen (39)
1:31:45 (3 Omg.)
28,84 km/t