Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | Casper Øhlenschläger | E108 | Vejle Cykel Klub | D | |
15 | Elias Estdahl | FL-13198 | Cykling Odense | U11 | |
406 | Frida Berg | RN-31526 | Odder Cykel Klub | U15P | |
62 | Kim A Mikkelsen | SN-04459 | Vejen Bicycle Club | C | |
908 | Martin Alexander FATNES | E133 | Sandnes Sykleklubb | A | |
57 | Tyge Rasmussen | NK-96488 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | H40 | |
409 | Mette Kristine Tygesen | NF-32990 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U15P | |
28 | Mads Tygesen | CK-30073 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | D | |
26 | Jannik Schütz Roungkvist | GK-19593 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | B | |
131 | Jonathan Sulbæk Skarving | HH-06291 | Amager Cykle Ring | B | |
64 | Søren Jansen | NW-92502 | Vejle Cykel Klub | D | |
83 | Nicolai Brøchner | E6 | Holowesko - Citadel pb Arapahoe. | A | |
171 | Johan SVENSSON | RS-36633 | CK Bure | A | |
79 | Martin Attermann | SH-97653 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
2 | Malthe Obitsø Forsberg | GK-19452 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U11 | |
Sebastian PETERSSON | TT-97172 | CK Bure | A | ||
39 | Roy Andersen | RH-47699 | Grenaa Cykle Club | H50 | |
30 | Søren Vosgerau | SG-35450 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
14 | Sebastian Nielsen | SH-83718 | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | U19 | |
168 | Thor Mørup Prødel | NF-73760 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant . | A | |
36 | Henrik Kücken | HC-38852 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | H40 | |
Peter KARLSSON | NL-60969 | CK Bure | A | ||
146 | Daniel Weis Nielsen | PZ-50466 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15 | |
25 | sebastian Kolze Changizi | NP-33835 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
64 | Thomas Mikkelsen | SR-59322 | Brædstrup Cykel Klub | B | |
38 | Frederik Lund | HN-50200 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
19 | Victor Bredtoft Andersen | LZ-63533 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
931 | Wilma OLAUSSON | E79 | Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj. | U19P | |
1 | Karoline Hemmsen | NL-34486 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | DA | |
220 | Rikke Lønne | CK-56150 | Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ. | DA | |
15 | Thomas Skøtt | E81 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
77 | Jesper Frederik Andersen | HR-75337 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
33 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen | GN-00119 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
42 | Lars Damgaard | RG-41465 | Thy Cykle Ring | H40 | |
7 | Oliver Knudsen | SN-65829 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B | |
41 | Andreas Knudsen | RS-29164 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | C | |
13 | Lasse Eland | FL-62360 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
14 | kenni schmidt | FP-22951 | Grenaa Cykle Club | H40 | |
7 | Kim Høholt | E101 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | D | |
207 | Søren Rosenlund Christensen | NG-53250 | Bornholms Cycle Club | H40 | |
946 | Christoph HEESE | E136 | PSV90 Neubrandenburg | U19 | |
206 | Julia BORGSTRÖM | E91 | Team RYTGER powered Cykeltøj-On. | U19P | |
27 | Christopher Johansson | LF-28482 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
8 | Poul Erik Holst Knudsen | CL-90472 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
3 | Max Emil Holst Knudsen | CL-90588 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U11 | |
931 | Clara LUNDMARK | E89 | Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj. | DA | |
933 | Martine GJØS | E93 | Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj. | U19P | |
44 | Lasse Aslak Andersen | KT-16987 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | C | |
294 | Tore Folkerman | FT-25091 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | D | |
97 | Mads Jensby | GR-91669 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 |