Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
1191 | Martin Castor | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1190 | Brian Bengtsson | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1322 | Henrik Hardy Henriksen
Siemens 1
| M30-39 | Siemens 1 | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Siemens 1 | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1868 | Tanja Petersen | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1172 | Benjamin Garde Sørensen | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1456 | Kasper Serritzlew | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1392 | Jesper Seemann Serritzlew | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1621 | Mathias Madsen
BrewBoyz
| M20-29 | BrewBoyz | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BrewBoyz | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1264 | Daniel Sørensen
The Shredders
| M30-39 | The Shredders | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
The Shredders | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1224 | Charlotte Hansen | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
67 | Martin Stabell | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
24 | Daniel Poulsen | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
1385 | Jesper Egesborg | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1159 | KrIstian Lolk Thomsen | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1158 | Anne Lolk Thomsen | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1476 | Kristina Laustsen
Team KMD
| K30-39 | Team KMD | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team KMD | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1206 | Camilla Gry Madsen | K20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1846 | Steven Nygaard Hansen
BrewBoyz
| M20-29 | BrewBoyz | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BrewBoyz | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1289 | Eskild Andresen
BrewBoyz
| M20-29 | BrewBoyz | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BrewBoyz | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1551 | Magnus Liisberg
BrewBoyz
| M20-29 | BrewBoyz | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BrewBoyz | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1882 | Thor Jensen
BrewBoyz
| M20-29 | BrewBoyz | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BrewBoyz | Main event (Open Race) |
|
21 | Christian Niemann
Team Eye Candy
| (M) Elite | Team Eye Candy | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Eye Candy | Elite, Qualification |
|
33 | Gustav Klaschka | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
92 | Oscar Helmersen
Team Eye Candy
| (M) Elite | Team Eye Candy | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Eye Candy | Elite, Qualification |
|
1163 | Ann-Kristin Salminen
Dåserne
| K30-39 | Dåserne | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dåserne | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1278 | Ditte Tørslev | K20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1405 | John Køhler
MJK
| M50-59 | MJK | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
MJK | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1311 | Heidi Mollerup
OCR Holstebro
| K40-49 | OCR Holstebro | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OCR Holstebro | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1879 | Thomas Stollig | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1477 | Laila Renée Otte Samuelsen
FundRacers
| K30-39 | FundRacers | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FundRacers | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1188 | Maria Bang | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1187 | Bjørn Møller | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
174 | Michelle Christensen
Kraftværk
| (K) Elite | Kraftværk | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Kraftværk | Elite, Qualification |
|
3 | Anonym Deltager | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
110 | Søren Bækgaard Hansen
Arla
| (M) Elite | Arla | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Arla | Elite, Qualification |
|
42 | Jeppe Gronemann Christensen | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
93 | Oskar Refstrup | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
13 | Brian "Beast" Jønsson
OCR Beast Family
| (M) Elite | OCR Beast Family | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OCR Beast Family | Elite, Qualification |
|
98 | Philip Hust Johansen | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
70 | Mathias Løvstad-Gebauer
Success Hustlers
| (M) Elite | Success Hustlers | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Success Hustlers | Elite, Qualification |
|
168 | Malene Moisen
Bad mom
| (K) Elite | Bad mom | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bad mom | Elite, Qualification |
|
72 | Michael Christensen
No pain no gain
| (M) Elite | No pain no gain | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
No pain no gain | Elite, Qualification |
|
61 | Lukasz Nowak | (M) Elite | | POL | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
22 | Christian Pedersen
KuhreFysio
| (M) Elite | KuhreFysio | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
KuhreFysio | Elite, Qualification |
|
78 | Mikkel Røjgaard | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
1270 | Anna Vingaard Flindt Hansen | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1269 | Dennis Foldager
Coloplast
| M30-39 | Coloplast | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Coloplast | Main event (Open Race) |
|
94 | Palle Andersen
Team Reborn
| (M) Elite | Team Reborn | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Reborn | Elite, Qualification |
|
126 | Martin Lindberg Kempf
GK EXTREME
| (M) Elite | GK EXTREME | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
GK EXTREME | Elite, Qualification |
|
1319 | Henrik Kirkegaard
37,3 Grader ApS
| M40-49 | 37,3 Grader ApS | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
37,3 Grader ApS | Main event (Open Race) |
|