Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM
11:44:54
135
Kristian Høgenhaug-M
3:50:37
143
Morten Brammer Olesen-M
3:52:05
134
Kristian Hindkjær-M
4:02:11
 
2
Aalborg Triathlon KlubAllM
11:59:37
150
Simon Jørn Hansen-M
3:55:56
124
Benjamin Mark Andersen-M
3:59:38
121
Anders Christensen-M
4:04:02
 
3
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
12:07:12
151
Thomas Strange-M
3:51:26
133
Kristian Munk Nielsen-M
4:03:13
387
Christoffer Damm-M
4:12:32
 
4
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM
12:21:33
152
Oliver Korfitsen-M
4:03:35
400
Jesper Vejlby-M
4:07:50
396
Jacob Aagaard Ernst-M
4:10:08
 
5
KTK86AllM
12:33:45
129
Jens Petersen-Bach-M
3:55:24
127
Esben Hovgaard-M
3:56:56
452
Benjamin Torres-M
4:41:25
 
6
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM
12:53:53
990
Nikolaj Rud Sørensen-M
4:16:48
401
Jesper Dahl Pedersen-M
4:18:31
126
Christian Stounberg-M
4:18:34
 
7
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
13:01:21
761
Jens Koefoed-M
4:13:42
417
Marian Borsinski-M
4:13:50
993
Oliver Mølgaard-M
4:33:48
 
8
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM/F
13:03:46
413
Lasse Strandet Sørensen-M
4:19:31
101
Pernille Thalund-F
4:21:21
516
Rasmus Mygind-M
4:22:54
 
9
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM
13:11:19
487
Lars Lomholt-M
4:06:11
691
Mogens Jessen-M
4:32:14
794
Morten Stokholm-M
4:32:53
 
10
TRI4AllM
13:22:12
115
Dennis Matzen-M
4:13:40
558
Jacob Lademann-M
4:31:29
539
Claus Andreasen-M
4:37:01
 
11
Viborg Atletik og MotionAllM
13:33:06
125
Chris Fischer-M
3:56:28
706
Stefan Wittmann-M
4:44:01
806
Søren Lundorff Graversen-M
4:52:37
 
12
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
13:38:03
819
Ulrik Jespersen-M
4:28:21
464
Flemming Schmidt Laursen-M
4:29:59
505
Nicolai Thorsø Lauridsen-M
4:39:42
 
13
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM
13:41:56
499
Mikael Møller-M
4:26:29
378
Søren Harbo-M
4:33:42
592
Rasmus Carlsen-M
4:41:45
 
14
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAllM
13:48:04
402
Jonas Andersen-M
4:22:13
621
Thomas Grandjean-Thomsen-M
4:40:21
388
Christoffer Salmon-M
4:45:29
 
15
/tri club denmarkAllM
13:50:05
459
Dario Vazquez-M
4:33:51
564
Jens Jonas Skov Larsen-M
4:36:10
514
Peter Simonsen-M
4:40:02
 
16
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM/F
13:53:40
512
Patrick Klippert-M
4:35:43
187
Line Brandt Pedersen-F
4:38:27
796
Niels-Otto Silkjær-M
4:39:29
 
17
Aalborg Triathlon KlubAllM
13:58:16
136
Kristian Trier Nipper-M
4:04:44
411
Lasse Knygberg-M
4:50:38
974
Ole Andersen-M
5:02:53
 
18
Triathlon HorsensAllM/F
13:59:38
414
Mads Larsen-M
4:25:41
232
Katrine Meldgaard-F
4:46:49
562
Knud Erik Knudsen-M
4:47:07
 
19
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM/F
14:03:52
186
Line Bonde-F
4:38:43
717
Troels Halfeld Nielsen -M
4:42:02
736
Dennis Gjerløw Andersen-M
4:43:05
 
20
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM
14:08:20
748
Henrik Langbak Hansen-M
4:40:00
867
Lars Brix-M
4:40:21
851
Jan Nielsen-M
4:47:57
 
21
Randers Freja TriathlonAllM
14:08:35
656
Jacob Brøndum-M
4:31:58
825
Anders Ulrichsen-M
4:40:21
840
Frank Friis-M
4:56:14
 
22
MTV LeckAllM
14:08:41
463
Finn Johannsen-M
4:26:43
339
Timo Sönnichsen-M
4:48:17
910
Udo Petschat-M
4:53:40
 
23
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM
14:17:38
448
Andreas Thoustrup-M
4:37:02
655
Henrik N. Pedersen-M
4:48:21
814
Thorsten Hansen-M
4:52:14
 
24
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM
14:23:24
355
Andreas Bengaard-M
4:46:01
392
Frederik Sørensen-M
4:48:12
951
Peter Hartmann-M
4:49:09
 
25
USC KielAllM
14:30:00
410
Lars Dahlkemper-M
4:29:40
556
Gunnar Kardel-M
4:55:56
440
Tim Janke-M
5:04:23
 
26
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM/F
14:33:38
174
Anna Buur Trads-F
4:43:38
583
Mads Grønkjær-M
4:49:42
633
Bent Jeppesen-M
5:00:17
 
27
Esbjerg Tri & MultisportAllM
14:33:44
746
Hans Henrik Lindberg Schmidt-M
4:29:47
491
Mark Blaabjerg-M
4:44:08
674
Lars Strøm-M
5:19:48
 
28
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAllM
14:38:16
434
Rasmus Hansen-M
4:48:19
609
Rasmus Kristiansen-M
4:50:06
607
Peter Ammundsen-M
4:59:49
 
29
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM
14:40:58
420
Mathias Kosack-M
4:52:26
520
Steen Skov Laursen-M
4:54:10
572
Kim Dahl-M
4:54:20
 
30
Skovshoved Triathlon KlubAllM
14:44:42
865
Kim Nygaard-M
4:49:33
467
Lars Halkier-M
4:52:33
861
Keld Mathiasen -M
5:02:35
 
31
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM/F
14:48:02
808
Thomas Knudsen-M
4:54:37
204
Stine Bruunshøj Nielsen-F
4:55:39
200
Nina Højris-F
4:57:44
 
32
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM/F
14:49:45
228
Iben Stougaard-F
4:53:47
907
Torben Foged-M
4:54:02
731
Carl Henrik Nielsen-M
5:01:55
 
33
DTRIF EP MedlemAllM
14:50:26
368
Mads Helms-M
4:48:28
449
Andreas Knudsen-M
4:53:39
875
Martin Hundrup-M
5:08:18
 
34
Randers Freja TriathlonAllM
14:55:04
336
Claus Pedersen-M
4:57:06
433
Rasmus Rafn-M
4:57:43
468
Jakob Højvang Svendsen-M
5:00:13
 
35
HerrAllM
14:55:51
139
Marcus Wöllner-M
4:07:37
708
Stefan Riehm-M
5:05:50
782
Matthias Albers-M
5:42:22
 
36
Farsø Tri og TrimAllM
15:00:44
502
Morten Andersen-M
4:32:53
657
Jacob Rasmussen-M
4:38:00
886
Niels Jørgen Hvilsom-M
5:49:50
 
37
/tri club denmarkAllM
15:02:59
518
Simon Wendelboe-M
4:41:18
917
Erik Søe-Pedersen-M
5:00:58
906
Knudsen Søren-M
5:20:42
 
38
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM
15:04:32
394
Henrik Clausen-M
4:57:11
858
Jørgen Peter Svendsen-M
5:02:15
347
Kurt Madsen-M
5:05:04
 
39
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM
15:07:44
976
Ole Loumann-M
4:58:09
356
Asbjørn Karlsmose-M
5:01:59
786
Michael Nielsen-M
5:07:35
 
40
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAllM/F
15:12:03
285
Lillan Sindahl Glümer-F
5:01:50
498
Mathias Petersen-M
5:03:03
997
Christoffer Hillestrøm-M
5:07:09
 
41
Rødekro Tri & MotionAllM
15:13:05
963
Tommy Seeberg-M
4:41:00
912
Bo Holm-M
5:11:53
868
Lars Thomsen-M
5:20:11
 
42
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
15:16:19
527
Tobias Toftgaard-M
5:02:45
370
Martin Larsen-M
5:03:40
509
Nikolaj Bøgelund-M
5:09:53
 
43
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
15:17:39
350
Svende Mikkelsen-M
4:58:17
961
Tommy Hald-M
5:09:22
536
Christian Berntsen-M
5:09:58
 
44
Skive AM TriathlonAllM
15:24:36
593
Niels Peter Bækhøj Sørensen-M
4:56:55
754
Jan Oppelstrup-M
5:03:01
844
Hardy Winter-M
5:24:39
 
45
KTK86AllM
15:24:40
430
Nikolaj Koors Hoff-M
4:51:05
473
Jesper Bech-M
5:13:59
916
Claus Kaimer-M
5:19:35
 
46
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM/F
15:26:43
830
Carsten Sumborg-M
5:06:56
266
Tanja Vinther-Bjerg-F
5:07:54
853
Jens Peter Clausen-M
5:11:52
 
47
Triathlon HorsensAllM
15:27:18
740
Frank Rasmussen-M
4:52:49
533
Brian Hjelm-M
5:06:56
501
Mogens Schønning Birkelund-M
5:27:31
 
48
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM
15:32:26
270
David Dufke-M
5:08:39
734
Dan Rohde-M
5:11:42
568
Jesper Søby Danielsen-M
5:12:04
 
49
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAllM
15:33:33
625
Volker Polland-M
4:51:39
944
Matthias Elwart-M
5:15:21
918
Stefan Potthoff-M
5:26:32
 
50
Randers Freja TriathlonAllM
15:38:01
490
Mads Jørgensen-M
5:06:02
763
Jesper Jørgensen-M
5:09:01
935
Keld Thomsen-M
5:22:58
 
51
MultiatleterneAllM/F
15:39:36
432
Peter Lund Hansen-M
4:55:13
167
Nanette Nikolajsen-F
5:21:07
871
Lars Hvejsel Hansen-M
5:23:15
 
52
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAllM/F
15:40:09
494
Martin Brinkmann Poulsen-M
5:07:49
207
Cecilie Buch Thomsen-F
5:12:33
332
Mia Nielsen-F
5:19:46
 
53
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM
15:40:53
676
Lars Jørgensen-M
5:12:21
968
Karsten Arnfeldt Olsen-M
5:12:26
474
Jesper Abildgaard Nielsen-M
5:16:06
 
54
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM/F
15:43:06
915
Charly Skov-M
5:09:59
735
David III Hansen-M
5:15:29
274
Charlotte Berner-F
5:17:36
 
55
Ringe Svømme-KlubAllM
15:43:21
638
Brian Hemmeløff-M
4:51:14
688
Michael Skaastrup-M
5:04:11
758
Jannik Hansen-M
5:47:56
 
56
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAllM
15:47:52
690
Michael Lindholt-M
5:15:07
221
Torben Andre Petersen-M
5:16:11
640
Brian Christoffersen-M
5:16:33
 
57
LTV Kiel-OstAllM/F
15:49:33
827
Björn Neumann-M
5:02:55
293
Myriam Ribcke-F
5:12:09
268
Alex May-F
5:34:29
 
58
Team Triathlon HerningAllM/F
15:49:36
213
Iben Schmidt Laursen-F
5:14:18
211
Heidi Kjær Mikkelsen-F
5:15:57
446
Anders Toft Rosenlund-M
5:19:21
 
59
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM/F
15:54:51
805
Søren Madsen-M
5:17:24
784
Michael Kirkegaard-M
5:18:30
317
Tina Thomsen-F
5:18:55
 
60
BillundTriatlonKlubAllM
15:56:18
693
Morten Enggaard-M
5:05:57
922
Gert Møller-M
5:24:25
397
Jan Olesen-M
5:25:54
 
61
Ninjas.dkAllM
16:01:20
615
Rune Bladt-M
5:04:07
953
Peter Magill-M
5:27:25
475
Jesper Chr. Larsen-M
5:29:47
 
62
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM/F
16:02:13
956
Stig Haumann Langsager-M
5:15:38
265
Signe Inglev-F
5:20:32
363
Jesper Pors-M
5:26:02
 
63
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM/F
16:07:39
971
Lars Østergaard-M
5:21:26
192
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid-F
5:22:45
426
Morten Sejer Thomsen-M
5:23:27
 
64
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
16:08:29
669
Kenneth Sørensen-M
5:20:53
542
Daniel Rasmussen-M
5:22:42
834
Edgar Federico Burgos Acevedo-M
5:24:53
 
65
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM
16:08:33
653
Claus Johanning Hansen-M
5:20:14
733
Christoffer Løvborg-M
5:23:56
824
Allan Donald Vittrup-M
5:24:22
 
66
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM
16:13:15
667
Jørgen Daniel Jensen-M
5:19:21
807
Thomas Wiingreen-M
5:23:33
500
Mikkel Jørgensen-M
5:30:20
 
67
Team HypochondriacsAllM
16:15:57
515
Ragnar Kjos-M
5:03:09
453
Bård Edvardsen-M
5:35:37
519
Sindre Haugsrud-M
5:37:10
 
68
Haderslev TRI 2000AllM/F
16:16:13
619
Thomas Kragelund-M
4:53:27
231
Katharina Poulsen-F
5:40:55
313
Mia Kronberg Christensen-F
5:41:51
 
69
/tri club denmarkAllM
16:22:23
375
Peter Laursen-M
5:21:11
831
Claus Engstrøm-M
5:24:38
471
Jens Bergelin-M
5:36:32
 
70
Hjørring Triatlon KlubAllM/F
16:28:42
618
Thomas Larsen-M
5:09:27
766
Jørn Thomsen-M
5:22:58
328
Åse Møl-F
5:56:17
 
71
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
16:31:33
630
Anders Møllegaard-M
5:27:38
832
Claus Ulrik Hansen-M
5:29:15
936
Ken Asmus-M
5:34:38
 
72
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
16:32:25
570
John Martin Søndergaard-M
5:27:51
544
Danny Christensen-M
5:30:12
700
Peter Løvenskjold Falkenberg-M
5:34:21
 
73
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM/F
16:32:52
170
Signe Thomsen-F
5:25:01
848
Henrik Tiedemann-M
5:33:19
901
René Laursen-M
5:34:31
 
74
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAllM/F
16:38:27
259
Maria-Louise Stamp-F
5:28:39
364
Jesper Jeppesen-M
5:31:24
371
Mikkel Lehmann-M
5:38:23
 
75
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM/F
16:39:12
776
Lars Lundgaard Nielsen-M
5:26:04
240
Marianne Ahrenkiel Søgaard-F
5:31:12
251
Janni Ammitzbøll-F
5:41:55
 
76
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM/F
16:43:00
458
Daniel Bilgrav Pedersen-M
5:31:23
986
Torben Hansen-M
5:33:29
202
Simone Kragh Jacobsen-F
5:38:07
 
77
Randers Freja TriathlonAllM
16:43:44
945
Max Andersen-M
5:28:56
292
Morten Jensen-M
5:31:40
642
Carsten Møller-M
5:43:07
 
78
MultiatleterneAllM/F
16:44:24
247
Charlotte Nikolajsen-F
5:26:45
928
Henrik Rasmussen-M
5:36:36
566
Jens-Peter Lücke-M
5:41:02
 
79
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
16:45:56
942
Lars Ole Jespersen-M
5:34:23
751
Jacob Philipsen-M
5:35:15
857
John Laustsen-M
5:36:17
 
80
Odder Triathlon KlubAllM/F
16:51:31
896
Peter Holbech Andersen-M
4:38:26
881
Mogens Slyngborg-M
5:50:29
315
Mona Slyngborg-F
6:22:35
 
81
Thy Triathlon TeamAllM
16:58:18
573
Klaus Ørgaard Hove Pedersen-M
5:32:56
571
Kasper Møller-M
5:33:54
409
Kris Abildgaard-M
5:51:27
 
82
/tri club denmarkAllM/F
17:02:49
643
Christian Grau-M
5:37:17
403
Jonas Knakkergaard-M
5:42:38
244
Tanja Lüdemann-F
5:42:54
 
83
Vejle IF TriathlonAllM
17:04:35
537
Christian Højberg Jensen-M
4:35:35
957
Svend Erik Knudsen Jensen-M
5:58:58
948
Mogens Rahbek-M
6:30:01
 
84
Svendborg Triathlon KlubAllM/F
17:07:38
852
Jan Præstholm-M
4:38:33
926
Henning Gertz Pedersen-M
5:30:47
326
Helga Christensen-F
6:58:16
 
85
Ninjas.dkAllM
17:10:51
970
Lars Bollerup-M
5:37:22
701
Poul Broch-M
5:43:01
454
Kim Poulsen-M
5:50:26
 
86
Vejen Tri og MotionAllM
17:13:47
348
Glen Voss-M
5:11:39
530
Anders Brændgaard-M
5:24:25
604
Niels Fuglsang Jørgensen-M
6:37:41
 
87
MultiatleterneAllM
17:18:13
969
Kurt Olsen-M
5:42:46
975
Ole Eriksen-M
5:44:25
856
Jimmi Johansen-M
5:51:01
 
88
Aalborg Triathlon KlubAllM/F
17:22:16
415
Mads Stokkendal-M
5:09:13
258
Maria Buchvoll-F
5:17:32
902
Ronny Sloht Andersen-M
6:55:30
 
89
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
17:23:04
899
Poul Munkholm-M
5:43:35
818
Ulrik Pallishøj-M
5:45:05
937
Kenny Bremerstent-M
5:54:22
 
90
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM/F
17:27:41
497
Martin Lang-M
5:36:19
177
Ditte Mørch Sørensen-F
5:55:24
958
Trine Printz-F
5:55:57
 
91
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAllM/F
17:32:36
316
Pia Graagaard-F
5:42:22
949
Mogens Steen Petersen-M
5:52:21
682
Martin Sørensen-M
5:57:52
 
92
Esbjerg Tri & MultisportAllM/F
17:41:04
425
Morten Zilmer-M
5:29:16
325
Else Grønkjær-Bloch-F
5:39:13
359
Christoffer Madsen-M
6:32:34
 
93
TRI4AllM/F
17:41:52
190
Maria Bardrum-Larsen-F
5:25:58
863
Trine Storm-F
6:04:28
670
Kristian Majvang Larsen-M
6:11:25
 
94
Randers Freja TriathlonAllM/F
17:44:12
714
Thomas Hvid Pedersen-M
5:49:04
280
Heidi Vitting Thegen-F
5:53:33
236
Linda Frederiksen-F
6:01:34
 
95
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM/F
17:47:34
230
Karina Bech Kjældgaard-F
5:40:00
335
Regitta Lehmann-F
5:57:50
880
Mogens Bechsgaard-M
6:09:43
 
96
Brøndby Triathlon ClubAllM
17:48:16
340
Lars Haller-M
5:22:02
978
Ralph Jensen-M
5:38:06
985
Per Magelund-M
6:48:06
 
97
Team Triathlon HerningAllM/F
17:56:49
369
Martin Lundorff Jensen-M
5:54:33
290
Louise Knudsen-F
6:00:45
847
Henrik Munkholm-M
6:01:30
 
98
MultiatleterneAllM
17:57:43
923
Hans Laursen-M
5:54:12
913
Brian Hansen-M
6:01:03
472
Jesper Pedersen-M
6:02:27
 
99
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAllM/F
18:04:13
873
Mads Overgaard-M
5:49:21
239
Malene Søgaard-F
6:06:55
284
Lene Holst-F
6:07:56
 
100
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAllM/F
18:08:07
729
Carl Ejnar Obitsø Kristensen-M
5:58:43
271
Ann Dorthe Stagsted Dinesen-F
6:01:04
283
Karina Vejlgaard Andersen-F
6:08:20
 
101
DTRIF EP MedlemAllM/F
18:10:18
559
Henrik Brinch Sørensen-M
5:09:39
164
Emelie Jensen-F
6:12:22
634
Bjarne Plauborg-M
6:48:16
 
102
Team Triathlon HerningAllM/F
18:19:16
774
Lars Mathiassen-M
6:01:50
250
Heidi Cadovius-F
6:07:39
398
Jens Damsbo Kjærsgaard-M
6:09:46
 
103
Randers Freja TriathlonAllM/F
18:23:38
692
Morten Christensen-M
6:02:36
254
Jonna Jensen-F
6:03:49
183
Julie Niewald Anhøj-F
6:17:11
 
104
MultiatleterneAllM/F
18:25:46
457
Daniel Gynthersen-M
6:04:50
914
Carsten Kindt-M
6:10:24
223
Pernille Kielstrup Hauge-F
6:10:31
 
105
/tri club denmarkAllM
18:27:50
476
Jimmy Vejlemark-M
5:48:56
585
Mads Ole Selmer Mogensen-M
6:17:08
897
Peter Buhr-M
6:21:45
 
106
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
18:30:47
554
Flemming Blom Kjærgaard-M
5:59:57
965
Heini Vogn-M
6:10:28
966
Jesper Carls-M
6:20:21
 
107
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM/F
18:38:23
201
Sabine Steen-Andersen-F
5:58:11
781
Martin Bøndergaard Sørensen-M
6:04:51
330
Grethe Nielsen-F
6:35:20
 
108
Team Triathlon HerningAllM/F
18:44:19
673
Kristoffer Led Jensen-M
6:11:07
275
Charlotte Gottlieb-F
6:14:23
246
Cathrine Jeppesen-F
6:18:48
 
109
MultiatleterneAllM/F
19:06:58
318
Tina Egholm-F
6:20:37
745
Hans Scheffler-M
6:21:21
323
Lone Christensen-F
6:24:59
 
110
Team HvilsomAllM
19:35:58
882
Mogens Samuelsen-M
5:43:09
365
Jonas Bagger Mikkelsen-M
6:55:42
362
Gustav Samuelsen-M
6:57:06
 
111
Team Triathlon HerningAllM/F
19:40:41
829
Brian Bækgaard-M
6:28:38
287
Lisbeth Baun-F
6:29:49
303
Heidi Thoustrup Poulsen-F
6:42:13
 
112
MultiatleterneAllM/F
19:41:23
828
Brian Fabricius-M
6:31:12
835
Flemming Jørgensen-M
6:32:00
308
Lene Johansen-F
6:38:09
 
113
Randers Freja TriathlonAllM/F
19:49:39
243
Stinne Majland-F
6:28:02
639
Brian Højland Nielsen-M
6:28:56
199
Nana Lavrsen-F
6:52:39
 
114
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
20:29:41
620
Thomas Luplau-M
6:44:19
764
Jimmy Melhedegård-M
6:45:07
817
Tristan O'Dwyer-M
7:00:14
 
115
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM/F
20:38:03
215
Joanna Gesche-F
6:33:22
299
Christina Mogenstrup-F
6:44:14
798
Palle Lamp-M
7:20:26
 
116
MultiatleterneAllM/F
21:00:53
301
Dorthe Juel-F
6:42:15
261
Marianne Lindberg Lauridsen-F
6:43:36
890
Ole Olesen-M
7:35:01