Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
HMRC (Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club)AllM
7:10:41
283
Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt1986M
2:20:22
282
Martin Egebjerg Olesen1995M
2:21:10
284
Tore Deleuran Nielsen1984M
2:29:09
 
2
NPMAllM
7:38:06
1506
Frode Stenberg1986M
2:28:26
1507
David Andre Aasen1989M
2:30:41
1508
Ketil Stene1975M
2:38:58
 
3
Herning LøbeklubAllM
7:42:18
11
Jesper Faurschou1983M
2:24:00
293
Jonas Berg1987M
2:38:45
185
David Flaskager Adelskov1987M
2:39:32
 
4
DPIF / NPMAllM
7:43:54
1531
Thorkild Sundstrup1980M
2:27:22
1534
Kristian Thygesen Nerstrøm1983M
2:37:39
1532
Jesper Greve1977M
2:38:51
 
5
Esbjerg Atletik og MotionAllM
8:00:27
244
Eskild Landgrebe1990M
2:38:26
1651
Frank Barrit1975M
2:39:51
119
Henrik Andersen1985M
2:42:08
 
6
AGF AtletikAllM
8:01:17
260
Christian Stounberg1995M
2:36:17
259
Jens Dohn Thomsen1986M
2:38:39
257
Jesper Frederik Andersen1997M
2:46:21
 
7
NPMAllM
8:09:36
1509
Sondre Teigen Lillebostad1987M
2:40:53
1510
Ole Jakob Haugen1994M
2:42:49
1522
Alar Ridamäe1970M
2:45:53
 
8
SpartaAllM
8:27:50
215
Andreas Brasen Kidmose1991M
2:41:14
197
Joakim Svolgaard1987M
2:51:16
265
Lars Kroman1969M
2:55:19
 
9
NPMAllM/F
8:29:05
1525
Kaisa Kukk1984F
2:49:14
1524
Steven Rehelem1985M
2:49:33
1523
Lauri Loodsalu1979M
2:50:17
 
10
DPIF / NPMAllM
8:29:20
165
Jesper Eberhard1988M
2:39:06
1072
Martin Gravesen1967M
2:54:03
1533
Torben Klose1969M
2:56:10
 
11
Herning LøbeklubAllM
8:40:03
193
Mads Harder1976M
2:48:42
271
Troels Brøndum Christensen1976M
2:52:32
186
Morten Futterup Andersen1974M
2:58:47
 
12
NPMAllM
8:49:27
1511
Bernt Mushom1968M
2:52:05
1515
Robert Nilsson1984M
2:54:36
1527
Birgir Már Vigfússon1982M
3:02:45
 
13
LanggarverneAllM
8:50:48
109
Guillermo Luis Salinas Ortega1969M
2:38:29
222
Dan Bodal1967M
3:02:08
175
Tonny Myhle Petersen1965M
3:10:10
 
14
Team Hechmann SportAllM/F
8:53:13
245
Thomas Merrild Jensen1969M
2:43:59
158
Martin Juel Lindberg1980M
2:59:29
1593
Rikke Heinesen1981F
3:09:44
 
15
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
8:58:57
246
Morten Thye1971M
2:53:25
181
Morten Iversen1973M
2:56:52
178
Kristian Cecil1991M
3:08:40
 
16
NBRO RunningAllM/F
9:00:26
130
Rasmus Jessing1978M
2:29:54
220
Mille Ree1979F
3:08:27
1435
Christopher Dybbro Andersen1995M
3:22:03
 
17
SpartaAllM/F
9:02:12
198
Emil Alexander Steenslev1995M
2:57:29
227
Nanna Løvborg Hansen1990F
3:00:58
114
Emil Sandvad1997M
3:03:45
 
18
Skive AMAllM
9:09:15
112
Henrik Dahl1983M
2:43:19
133
Leif Balle1959M
2:56:31
269
Niels Peter Bækhøj Sørensen1980M
3:29:24
 
19
Holbæk Løbe- og MotionsklubAllM
9:19:17
190
Poul Petersen1965M
2:55:14
286
Ole Karlsen1966M
3:10:43
195
Lars Heitmann1972M
3:13:20
 
20
NPMAllM/F
9:25:35
1518
Magnus Ekman1977M
3:04:57
1517
Daniel Östlund1979M
3:05:35
1519
Caroline Lidebjer1979F
3:15:02
 
21
Kolding MotionAllM
9:29:02
126
Torben Stolten Thomsen1965M
2:56:29
182
Christian Maretti Nicolaisen1982M
3:06:37
146
Ejgil Eriksen1953M
3:25:55
 
22
DPIF / NPMAllF
9:29:45
1503
Carina Jessen1990F
3:02:30
1536
Louise Pernille Christensen1980F
3:09:53
1505
Pernille Radsted1968F
3:17:21
 
23
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
9:50:35
1464
Jon Røikjær Henriksen1983M
2:58:24
156
Anders Møllegaard1977M
3:23:24
1313
Stig Haumann Langsager1962M
3:28:47
 
24
NPMAllM/F
9:57:50
1516
Ola Lindelöf1968M
3:15:08
1512
Hilde Solland Plassen1968F
3:15:50
1513
Thea Haug1984F
3:26:51
 
25
Viborg AMAllM
10:01:23
1344
Nicolaj Pedersen1987M
3:05:53
132
Laurids Jakobsen1952M
3:19:15
1342
Søren Pedersen1990M
3:36:14
 
26
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
10:04:01
1418
Ricky Andersen1974M
3:15:38
148
Steen Christiansen1964M
3:20:45
255
Ulrik Pihl1980M
3:27:37
 
27
SMT-SilkeborgAllM
10:07:04
1264
Lasse Bach1990M
3:20:25
1352
Jan Nissen1974M
3:20:30
1276
Ole Jakobsen1974M
3:26:08
 
28
DPIFAllM
10:07:19
1140
Andreas Fløche Posselt1983M
3:18:59
373
Martin Larsen1980M
3:19:00
835
Peter Steen Nøhr1980M
3:29:19
 
29
Holbæk LMKAllM
10:10:24
1249
Peter Hansen1964M
3:09:19
1322
Jesper Læssøe1975M
3:19:02
1291
Rasmus Michelsen1993M
3:42:03
 
30
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAllM/F
10:15:22
904
Kristian Skov Hindkjær1992M
2:46:36
1199
Marianne Kristensen1985F
3:38:38
1545
Kim Dahl1980M
3:50:07
 
31
Løbeklubben HermesAllM
10:16:14
154
Thomas Meloni Rønn1973M
3:04:38
180
Jesper Majbom Madsen1973M
3:33:00
161
Ulrik Nam Knudsen1972M
3:38:35
 
32
Svendborg TriathlonklubAllM
10:17:47
1607
Michael Toftelund1978M
2:48:59
1603
Klaus Mortensen1971M
3:38:15
921
Nicolai Birch Fabech1990M
3:50:32
 
33
SpartaAllM
10:18:28
266
Henrik Rentoft Larsen1965M
3:15:04
204
Henrik Kvolbæk Wicksell1966M
3:21:59
202
Andreas Marcussen1955M
3:41:24
 
34
Blovstrød - LøverneAllM/F
10:21:58
276
Michelle Lyngåe Gall1989F
3:09:56
289
Ole Harbæk1960M
3:24:22
217
Christian Haslund1977M
3:47:40
 
35
TIk LøberneAllM
10:23:35
137
Max Bidstrup1974M
3:19:38
117
Kasper Roslyng1973M
3:20:57
183
Lars Rask1970M
3:42:59
 
36
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionAllM/F
10:23:39
189
Mette Brinck1964F
3:22:11
1119
Grethe Schønebeck1966F
3:27:18
107
Lars Bollerup1958M
3:34:09
 
37
Kolding MotionAllM
10:33:41
952
Jonas Ravnholt Møller1993M
3:27:57
135
Kim Linnet1966M
3:29:07
1139
Jesper Thygesen1972M
3:36:36
 
38
Næsby MotionAllM/F
10:33:58
106
Kim Vinsten1971M
3:20:03
102
Solveig Thomsen1968F
3:32:32
127
Bitten Outlaw1973F
3:41:22
 
39
Rødekro Tri & MotionAllM/F
10:35:59
140
Begitte Hansen1989F
3:02:36
430
Gitte Lyndrup1970F
3:42:04
232
Jan Tygsen1971M
3:51:18
 
40
RUNAARAllM/F
10:40:32
983
Michael Fruelund Pedersen1986M
3:24:34
877
sofie mørk1984F
3:28:45
1036
Katrine Dolmer Johansen1994F
3:47:12
 
41
AAIG AabenraaAllM/F
10:40:42
975
Bjarne Albers1966M
3:10:45
143
Holger Hansen1946M
3:37:16
1016
Kaya Møller1999F
3:52:40
 
42
Danfoss Marathon ClubAllM
10:41:24
1308
Preben Skovmand1956M
3:21:02
1050
Preben Brock1962M
3:39:27
170
Hans Chr Møller1953M
3:40:54
 
43
HG Atletik Triathlon og MotionAllM
10:43:35
759
Benny Nielsen1971M
3:14:43
849
Daniel Bundgaard1977M
3:31:55
923
Mads Rude1977M
3:56:56
 
44
Haderslev IFAllM
10:43:43
875
Thomas Nellemann Kramer1971M
3:08:57
1494
Lars Sørensen1966M
3:44:38
811
Jan Pettersen1971M
3:50:07
 
45
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
10:44:58
290
Claus Batiste1968M
3:29:35
242
Vagn Kirkelund1967M
3:34:53
960
Johnny Heinmann1965M
3:40:30
 
46
NordtrimAllM
10:55:06
176
Lennarth Østergaard1976M
2:48:04
1207
Lars Lundin 1972M
3:57:21
302
Preben Hammershøj1944M
4:09:39
 
47
Dansk Halvmarathon KlubAllM/F
10:59:13
1024
Catalin Tibuleac1989M
3:20:16
1311
Yaghoob Fantassi1961M
3:30:28
603
Kristina Nuccio Dreehsen1974F
4:08:28
 
48
Danske CommoditiesAllM
11:03:00
768
Emil Flinker1984M
3:27:00
770
Sebastian Stefansen1994M
3:42:52
767
Jeppe Bak1991M
3:53:07
 
49
Vejle IFAllM/F
11:04:22
298
Niels H. Præstiin1966M
3:16:57
275
Lilly Jeppesen1951F
3:47:38
268
Torben Endahl1954M
3:59:46
 
50
NPMAllM/F
11:06:34
1520
Josephine Hendrikx1987F
3:37:30
1528
Lárus Gohar Kazmi1989M
3:42:01
1521
Anna Johansson1980F
3:47:03
 
51
Klub 100 Marathon DanmarkAllM
11:09:03
1417
Jørgen Jakobsen1965M
3:14:42
911
Søren Vester1969M
3:47:57
932
Mikael Lassen1956M
4:06:22
 
52
SpartaAllM/F
11:11:13
235
Cathrine Øhlers1997F
3:43:24
206
Gitte Schwartz1959F
3:43:38
207
Eivind Holm Hansen1982M
3:44:11
 
53
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAllM/F
11:13:00
403
Kristian Sørensen1994M
3:34:29
720
Thomas Bech1977M
3:41:21
721
Charlotte Boye1974F
3:57:09
 
54
Team 9900AllM/F
11:13:23
396
Martin Jacobsen1974M
3:42:30
391
Helle Frost Marinussen1974F
3:43:21
389
John Tryk1967M
3:47:31
 
55
Aalborg Atletik og MotionAllM/F
11:16:49
250
Morten Allerød1969M
3:27:50
1293
Mads Riishøj1962M
3:53:14
248
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen1977F
3:55:44
 
56
SpartaAllM
11:18:20
203
Henrik Filskov1959M
3:45:01
228
Morten Knudsen1960M
3:45:28
199
Dennis Pagh1978M
3:47:50
 
57
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
11:21:37
1345
David Bredo1995M
3:43:08
177
Kaj M.T. Madsen1951M
3:45:39
1133
Claus Fischer1971M
3:52:49
 
58
Taulov MotionAllM
11:22:25
1495
Stig Ulrich Bertelsen1961M
3:28:08
1116
Morten Axø1969M
3:28:21
167
Søren Grøn1963M
4:25:55
 
59
Odense Running CrewAllM/F
11:24:13
1097
Linnea Marie Sjöberg1992F
3:19:12
1540
Louise Olsson1984F
3:51:28
1423
Gert Bromark1966M
4:13:31
 
60
Hammel GF Løb & MotionAllM/F
11:25:56
1028
Inge Øster1975F
3:35:31
1326
Frits Olsen1958M
3:55:12
1303
Helle Langkjær1969F
3:55:12
 
61
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
11:29:28
142
Ole Toft1977M
3:46:44
482
Casper Hennie1990M
3:46:48
1575
Jan Hollmann1970M
3:55:54
 
62
Vidar MotionAllM/F
11:32:59
986
Martin Steenbjerg1978M
3:26:23
1290
Klaus Thomsen1966M
3:52:44
1107
Gitte Jensen1967F
4:13:51
 
63
FREDERICIA LØBEKLUBAllM/F
11:34:26
1472
Jørgen Mollerup-Madsen1970M
3:44:11
873
Birthe Grooss1957F
3:54:03
196
Preben Midtgaard Nielsen1960M
3:56:12
 
64
Augustenborg LøbeklubAllM/F
11:35:39
151
Henning Skov1966M
3:28:19
816
Karin Wind1966F
3:43:17
1496
Per Henrik Pedersen1968M
4:24:02
 
65
Sanderum MotionAllM/F
11:41:31
1334
Heidi Norman1974F
3:31:34
1473
Arne Vind1963M
3:46:24
366
Ole Broholm1962M
4:23:32
 
66
DPIFAllM/F
11:48:07
854
Mia Kristensen1994F
3:51:06
1571
Allan Ravn Møller1959M
3:58:30
1337
Lars Bo Jensen1959M
3:58:30
 
67
Klub 100 MarathonAllM/F
11:49:09
157
Per Jakobsen1960M
3:53:29
1038
Kaare Sørensen1959M
3:57:46
1427
Annette Eriksen1975F
3:57:53
 
68
NGIFAllM
11:49:57
1211
Kenneth Guldborg1975M
3:30:50
466
Stefan Terndrup1979M
3:54:11
630
Michael Damgaard1969M
4:24:55
 
69
NPMAllF
11:54:51
1514
Kristina Gundersen1990F
3:47:35
1530
Linda B. Thorberg1981F
3:54:38
1526
Ege-Lii Luik1989F
4:12:38
 
70
Kvik Tri TeamAllM/F
11:58:49
1081
Morten Garly Andersen1965M
3:50:58
1012
Sanne Nissen Møller1971F
3:52:44
1137
Jacqueline Briand de Crevecoeur1988F
4:15:07
 
71
IngenAllM/F
11:59:41
463
Sofie Breinholt1996F
3:27:03
1176
Nikolaj Lindberg1979M
3:57:32
625
Nicklas Moldt1996M
4:35:05
 
72
Team Meins RUNningAllM/F
12:00:54
554
Anne-Mette Grevsen1981F
3:20:27
843
Flemming Oltmann1973M
4:05:32
1210
Louise Vonsild1981F
4:34:55
 
73
Bov IF Løb & MotionAllM/F
12:04:21
900
Ulrik Jepsen1972M
3:47:44
1071
Aksel Skibsted1952M
4:07:51
1002
Lene Falk1972F
4:08:46
 
74
Viborg AMAllM
12:16:57
378
Torben Larsen1966M
3:50:14
1181
Svend Aage Madsen1957M
3:50:48
818
Michael Heppner1964M
4:35:54
 
75
SpartaAllM/F
12:27:14
213
Sofie Hansen1991F
4:00:17
214
Lasse Vorsaa1980M
4:09:33
263
Poul-Erik Johannessen1956M
4:17:23
 
76
TIF TriathlonAllM/F
12:32:28
1187
Roald Bro1975M
3:26:39
926
Mia Jørgensen1992F
4:32:54
919
Henrik Dyg1968M
4:32:54
 
77
Klub 100 MarathonAllM/F
12:35:32
223
Anne-Marie Lyngbye1964F
4:09:38
138
Bo Junker1966M
4:12:34
677
Søren Østergaard1964M
4:13:20
 
78
Kolding MotionAllM/F
12:37:51
1088
Allan Heinsvig1985M
3:59:09
1381
Mette Gamst1980F
4:19:20
1382
Kirstine Svenningsen1986F
4:19:21
 
79
AAIG AabenraaAllM/F
12:54:19
219
Kirsten Toft Nielsen1949F
4:13:14
578
Frank Bargmeyer1972M
4:20:27
735
Rene Andersen1967M
4:20:37
 
80
MultiatleterneAllM/F
12:57:30
1601
Jesper Brorson Hansen1967M
4:11:56
867
Flemming Jørgensen1965M
4:22:46
1193
Karina Jørgensen1967F
4:22:47
 
81
SpartaAllM/F
13:02:42
226
Krestine Nielsen1987F
4:18:22
209
Jesper Lønborg1966M
4:22:09
210
Rene Evald1969M
4:22:10
 
82
DPIFAllM
13:16:29
1218
Thomas Arensbach1978M
4:22:11
1190
Thomas Kokholm1985M
4:27:09
1280
Michael Jensen1980M
4:27:09
 
83
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
13:32:26
917
Lars Troelsen1965M
4:18:05
173
Niels Sehested1976M
4:37:10
1095
Kim Smitt1960M
4:37:10
 
84
Glamsbjerg MotionAllM/F
13:35:00
1429
Arne Thomsen1963M
3:25:05
1237
Arni david Davidsen1970M
4:54:55
1384
Ella Lissner Kuhlman1964F
5:14:59
 
85
Aalborg Atletik og MotionAllM
13:36:09
249
Dennis Thomsen1973M
4:10:04
251
Villy Pedersen1961M
4:28:08
301
Karim Abbas Hassan1951M
4:57:56
 
86
Dansk halvmarathon klubAllM/F
13:38:29
469
Søren Rokkjær1976M
4:17:02
1251
Claes Adel1966M
4:36:20
646
Rikke Cebula1972F
4:45:06
 
87
Kolding MotionAllM/F
13:55:55
1371
Berit Tina Jensen1971F
4:23:44
163
Ellen Nielsen1957F
4:40:40
1388
Martin Vagner Hansen1968M
4:51:30
 
88
AAIG AabenraaAllM/F
14:41:14
915
Henning Olsen1967M
4:22:19
1268
Jette Tønder1965F
4:46:14
104
Karen Jessen Olsen1942F
5:32:40
 
89
JDRIAllM
15:12:03
658
Søren Kaas1986M
4:46:50
565
Flemming Thing Rasmussen1966M
5:12:36
1011
René Dahl Nielsen1971M
5:12:36
 
90
Ørslev Walk & RunAllF
15:35:04
522
Helle Danielsen1970F
4:49:35
519
Jeanne Olsen1982F
5:10:33
518
Lonni Rasmussen1975F
5:34:54