Deltager | Hold | Firma | Land | Distance |
Søren Kronborg Kruse
Young boys
| Young boys | NCK | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Young boys | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Karsten Nielsen
Young boys
| Young boys | NCK | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Young boys | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Peder Rønne Thomsen
Begynder Teamet
| Begynder Teamet | Børkop Motions Cyklister | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Begynder Teamet | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Claus Vind Nilson
Begynder Teamet
| Begynder Teamet | Børkop Motions Cyklister | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Begynder Teamet | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Lasse Kruse Sibbert
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (P) Forældre-Barn |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (P) Forældre-Barn |
|
Claus Sibbert
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (P) Forældre-Barn |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (P) Forældre-Barn |
|
John Nicolaisen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Brian Kirkegaard
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Niels Allan Pedersen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Allan Christiansen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Børge Jæger
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank - 1
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank - . | Bramming IF | DEN | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank - . | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Aksel Thomsen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank - 1
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank - . | Bramming IF | DEN | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank - . | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Ove Kristensen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Martin Christensen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Leif Ravn
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Lisbeth Dam
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
| Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | Bramming IF | DEN | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Klavs M Eriksen
mtb
| mtb | ogf | DEN | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Hold | Distance |
mtb | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
ove rasmussen
mtb
| mtb | ogf | DEN | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Hold | Distance |
mtb | (G) Mænd/61-65 |
|
Dorte Søndergaard
DoHa
| DoHa | | DEN | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
DoHa | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Hanne Ersted
DoHa
| DoHa | | DEN | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
DoHa | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Niels Kristian Bech
VCM 6
| VCM 6 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 6 | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Jane Bech
VCM 6
| VCM 6 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 6 | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Marianne Rask
VCM 5
| VCM 5 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 5 | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Susanne Elida Jensen
VCM 5
| VCM 5 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 5 | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Keld Brødsgaard
VCM 4
| VCM 4 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 4 | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Helle Brødsgaard
VCM 4
| VCM 4 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 4 | (K) Mixpar/51-60 |
|
Bjarke Kjeldsen
VCM 3
| VCM 3 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 3 | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Mikkel Smith
VCM 3
| VCM 3 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 3 | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Tina Søgaard
VCM 2
| VCM 2 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 2 | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Gunhild Brinch Lihn
VCM 2
| VCM 2 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 2 | (N) Damer/46+ |
|
John Drejer Rasmussen
VCM 1
| VCM 1 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 1 | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Jan Mahler Hansen
VCM 1
| VCM 1 | Vejle Cykel Motion | DEN | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Hold | Distance |
VCM 1 | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Søren Flebbe
Need for speed
| Need for speed | HS6100 | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Need for speed | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Morten Nielsen
Need for speed
| Need for speed | HS6100 | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Need for speed | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Inger Friis
Stedsegrøn
| Stedsegrøn | | DEN | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
Stedsegrøn | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Johan P. Hansen
Stedsegrøn
| Stedsegrøn | | DEN | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Hold | Distance |
Stedsegrøn | (L) Mixpar/61+ |
|
Torben Karstensen
ErikogTorben
| ErikogTorben | baghjulet | DEN | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Hold | Distance |
ErikogTorben | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Erik Bro
ErikogTorben
| ErikogTorben | baghjulet | DEN | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Hold | Distance |
ErikogTorben | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Peter Merrild
Team Lykke-Juel
| Team Lykke-Juel | Fredericia Triathlon Team | DEN | (I) Mixpar/op til 40 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team Lykke-Juel | (I) Mixpar/op til 40 |
|
Pernille Lykke
Team Lykke-Juel
| Team Lykke-Juel | Fredericia Triathlon Team | DEN | (I) Mixpar/op til 40 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team Lykke-Juel | (I) Mixpar/op til 40 |
|
Per Sterobo
Team CXOD
| Team CXOD | CMO/Polities Idrætsforening | DEN | (F) Mænd/56-60 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team CXOD | (F) Mænd/56-60 |
|
Jesper L. Madsen
Team CXOD
| Team CXOD | CMO/Polities Idrætsforening | DEN | (F) Mænd/56-60 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team CXOD | (F) Mænd/56-60 |
|
Christoffer Askholm
De håbløse
| De håbløse | Baghjulet | DEN | (B) Mænd/36-40 |
|
Hold | Distance |
De håbløse | (B) Mænd/36-40 |
|
Thomas Duholm Marcher
De håbløse
| De håbløse | Baghjulet | DEN | (B) Mænd/36-40 |
|
Hold | Distance |
De håbløse | (B) Mænd/36-40 |
|
Poul Erik Kragelund
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
| Christiansfeld Cykelmotion | ccm | DEN | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Bent Kiil
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
| Christiansfeld Cykelmotion | ccm | DEN | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion | (E) Mænd/51-55 |
|
Frank Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub - 1
| Danfoss Cykelklub - 1 | Danfoss A/S | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Danfoss Cykelklub - 1 | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Claus Larsen
Danfoss Cykelklub - 1
| Danfoss Cykelklub - 1 | Danfoss A/S | DEN | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Danfoss Cykelklub - 1 | (D) Mænd/46-50 |
|
Tage Svendsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
| Danfoss Cykelklub | Danfoss A/S | DEN | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Danfoss Cykelklub | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Torben Arno
Danfoss Cykelklub
| Danfoss Cykelklub | Danfoss A/S | DEN | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|
Hold | Distance |
Danfoss Cykelklub | (C) Mænd/41-45 |
|