Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
101 | Inger Mariane Nielsen
Havstrygerne Hirtshals
| Havstrygerne Hirtshals | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Havstrygerne Hirtshals | 21,1 km |
|
102 | Inger Mortensen
Havstrygerne Hirtshals
| Havstrygerne Hirtshals | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Havstrygerne Hirtshals | 21,1 km |
|
103 | Isabella Møller | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
104 | Jacob Thorstensen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
105 | Jakob Nørgaard
Salling swinger Klub
| Salling swinger Klub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Salling swinger Klub | 21,1 km |
|
106 | Jan Aggerholm
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AAM | 21,1 km |
|
107 | Jannie Schøne Nielsen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
108 | Jeanette Heilskov | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
109 | Jens F. Jensen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
110 | Jens Lindholm
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AAM | 21,1 km |
|
111 | Jeppe Eg Nielsen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
112 | Jeppe Garde
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
| Aalborg Atletik & Motion | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aalborg Atletik & Motion | 21,1 km |
|
113 | Jeppe Poulstrup
Nordkraft Løb & Motion
| Nordkraft Løb & Motion | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordkraft Løb & Motion | 21,1 km |
|
114 | Jeppe Primdahl Sørensen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
115 | Jesper Christensen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
116 | Jesper Eberhard
Nordjyllands Politi
| Nordjyllands Politi | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordjyllands Politi | 21,1 km |
|
117 | Jesper Larsen
Havstrygerne
| Havstrygerne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Havstrygerne | 21,1 km |
|
118 | Jesper Pedersen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
119 | Finn Andersen
FC Løb
| FC Løb | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FC Løb | 21,1 km |
|
120 | Jette Axelsen
Havstrygerne Hirtshals
| Havstrygerne Hirtshals | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Havstrygerne Hirtshals | 21,1 km |
|
121 | Johan Koch | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
122 | Johannes Würtz
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AAM | 21,1 km |
|
123 | John ferløv Nielsen
Aalborg atletik og motion
| Aalborg atletik og motion | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aalborg atletik og motion | 21,1 km |
|
124 | John Valentin Mikkelsen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
125 | Jóna Kristiansen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
126 | Jonas Bladkramer | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
127 | Jonas Olsen
Team Rødderne
| Team Rødderne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Rødderne | 21,1 km |
|
128 | Jonas Tomczyk Aarup
Wild Pink Jaguars
| Wild Pink Jaguars | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Wild Pink Jaguars | 21,1 km |
|
129 | Julie Riemandsgaard
VIF Mors
| VIF Mors | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
VIF Mors | 21,1 km |
|
130 | Jørgen Jensen
Havstrygerne
| Havstrygerne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Havstrygerne | 21,1 km |
|
131 | Kaare Marling | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
132 | Kaj Christensen
Team Rødderne
| Team Rødderne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Rødderne | 21,1 km |
|
133 | Karen Engemann
Vester Hornum Løberne
| Vester Hornum Løberne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Vester Hornum Løberne | 21,1 km |
|
134 | Karina Pind | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
135 | Karl Erik Riisager
Havstrygerne Hirtshals
| Havstrygerne Hirtshals | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Havstrygerne Hirtshals | 21,1 km |
|
136 | Karsten Westergaard | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
137 | Kasper Hausted Svendsen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
138 | Kasper Strandvig | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
139 | Katrine Dolmer Johansen
RUNAAR
| RUNAAR | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
RUNAAR | 21,1 km |
|
140 | Kenneth Knudsen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
141 | Kent Brix Larsen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
142 | Kim Christensen
Lille Brøndum Pacemakers
| Lille Brøndum Pacemakers | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Lille Brøndum Pacemakers | 21,1 km |
|
143 | Kim Sjøgren | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
144 | Kirsten Faddy | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
145 | Kjærulf Thomsen
1966
| 1966 | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
1966 | 21,1 km |
|
146 | Klaus Bonde | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
147 | Kristina Engemand | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
148 | Kristina Olesen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
149 | Lars Esmarch Andersen
AaRun
| AaRun | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AaRun | 21,1 km |
|
150 | Lars Hejlemann Vinge
KMD
| KMD | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
KMD | 21,1 km |
|