Gudenåløbet 2019

713 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
139Aage Damgaard(M) 16+Halvmarathon
50024Adam Neumann(M) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
50125Adriana Aguirre(K) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
443Alba Hylleberg Brøker(K) 0-15 år5,3 km
161Alberte Kirkeby Gønge(K) 16+12,3 km (Standard)
50001Albin Sahayajose(M) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
50114Alessandro Vedovato(M) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
297Alex Artyomenko(M) 0-15 år1,3 km - børneløb
272Alex Jensen(M) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)
225Alex Søndergaard(M) 16+5,3 km
157Alexander Lundgaard(M) 16+1,3 km - børneløb
12047Alexandr Churakov(M) 16+12,3 km Grundfos Olympics
50145Alicia Baird(K) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
21010Allan Hjarbæk Holm(M) 16+Halvmarathon Grundfos Olympics
264Allan Kristensen(M) 16+5,3 km
344Allan Pedersen(M) 16+Halvmarathon
315Amanda Mathiasen(K) 0-15 år1,3 km - børneløb
284Amanuel Goitum(M) 16+12,3 km
150Anders Andersen(M) 16+5,3 km (Standard)
50072Anders Anderson(M) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
258Anders Balle(M) 16+Halvmarathon
193Anders Dahl(M) 16+Halvmarathon
76Anders fonnesbæk Kristensen(M) 16+12,3 km (Standard)
363Anders Tranholm(M) 16+5,3 km (Standard)
12037Andrea Kováts(K) 16+12,3 km Grundfos Olympics
274Andreas Jensen Kiesbuy(M) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)
21035Andreas Kolind(M) 16+Halvmarathon Grundfos Olympics
431Andreas Strandmark(M) 0-15 år5,3 km
21026Andres Burkhard(M) 16+Halvmarathon Grundfos Olympics
61Andrew Standen(M) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)
22Anette Christensen(K) 16+5,3 km (Standard)
223Anita Have Sørensen(K) 16+5,3 km
239Anja Dissing(K) 16+5,3 km
47Anna Mogensen(K) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)
12035Anna Palamara(K) 16+12,3 km Grundfos Olympics
378Anne Jepsen(K) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)
358Anne Muurholm(K) 16+12,3 km
95Anne Stamp(K) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)
379Anne-Lise Sloth Als(K) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)
365Anne-Marie Petersen(K) 16+5,3 km (Standard)
144Anne-Mette Andersen(K) 16+Halvmarathon
50058Anne-Mette Dahl Knudsen(K) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
276Annette Mikkelsen(K) 16+5,3 km (Standard)
349Anni Agerbo(K) 16+Halvmarathon
222Anni Have Sørensen(K) 16+5,3 km
21016Apple Ilo(K) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
329Arne Doktor(M) 16+12,3 km
50083Arne Knutinge-Kaas(M) 16+5,3 km Grundfos Olympics
456Arne Ladegaard(M) 16+12,3 km
146Asger Kristensen(M) 16+Halvmarathon (Standard)

Antal: 713