Fladbroløbet 2019

Fladbroløbet 2019

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Finish time
 
1
Randers KommuneAllM
2:09:48
790
Daniel Sørensen-M
25:25
1103
Mathias Sørnsen-M
25:26
690
Anders Peder Nielsen-M
25:50
922
Jesper Jakobsen-M
26:31
780
Christian Brøns-M
26:33
 
2
Randers TeleklubAllM
2:18:39
345
Niklas Fogh Christensen-M
22:03
341
Nicklas Kjærsgaard Madsen-M
24:23
344
Matias Fogh Christensen-M
26:59
343
Mikael Bo Christensen-M
27:56
342
Kurt Madsen-M
37:16
 
3
Randers KommuneAllM
2:21:48
1350
Villads Foged Tygesen-M
26:54
691
Andreas Foged Tygesen-M
27:47
1328
Torben Bager-M
28:45
1311
Theis Thorhauge-M
29:03
1126
Michael Nielsen-M
29:17
 
4
Spentrup IFAllM
2:25:27
1537
Jonathan Sass Møller-M
24:31
1599
Rasmus Møller-M
28:09
1555
Lars Meier-M
30:44
1520
Henrik Jørgensen-M
30:54
1605
Sebastian Sass Møller-M
31:07
 
5
FysioDanmark RandersAllM/F
2:28:41
2138
Ingvild Rønhovde-F
24:50
1695
Robyn Knowles-F
29:34
1694
Camilla Dalby-F
30:00
1693
Camilla Haugaard-F
32:07
1692
Dennis Rasmussen-M
32:07
 
6
RT96AllM/F
2:28:54
1656
Laurits Raun Pedersen-M
27:55
1646
Mikkel Hedegaard-M
29:32
1644
Thomas Hedegaard-M
29:35
1657
Clara Raun Pedersen-F
30:55
1654
Søren Raun Pedersen-M
30:55
 
7
Vi løber i RandersAllM/F
2:30:21
244
Charlotte Smedegaard-F
27:01
6
Henrik Pedersen-M
29:17
269
Lisa Greve Tovgaard-F
29:50
143
Per Jørgensen-M
31:45
1718
Martin Vollert-M
32:27
 
8
LIF løb og motionAllM/F
2:33:08
583
Poul Jørgensen-M
28:03
574
Karin Ringgaard-F
30:49
586
Lis Blond Povlsen-F
31:10
582
Vibeke Olesen-F
31:31
580
Hans Henrik Sønderholm-M
31:34
 
9
Dansk Revision RandersAllM/F
2:34:43
1862
Jonas de Place-M
29:42
198
Helena Tøttrup-F
30:29
1863
Jeppe de Place-M
31:11
1861
Carsten de Place-M
31:24
199
Camilla Kristoffersen-F
31:56
 
10
Randers KommuneAllM/F
2:35:01
847
Gustav Kusk-M
30:40
1057
Mads Rode-M
30:54
1313
Thomas Rode-M
30:54
889
Inge Lise Rabjerg Jørgensen-F
30:54
2136
Claus Fahlberg-M
31:37
 
11
VerdoAllM/F
2:36:21
1753
Allan Svend Gulev-M
27:51
1757
Rasmus Strangholt-M
30:31
1755
Svend Strangholt-M
30:43
1756
Sarah Strangholt-F
32:26
1738
Freja Bonde Abrahamsson-F
34:48
 
12
Spentrup IFAllM/F
2:39:43
1570
Luke Van harten-M
31:22
1545
Kim Andersen-M
31:57
1593
Oliver Christensen-M
32:03
1558
Laura Pedersen-F
32:03
1531
Jesper Lind Simonsen-M
32:16
 
13
RK - ØstervangsskolenAllM/F
2:42:19
1442
Simon Andersen-M
29:00
1452
Frederik Rafn-M
29:37
1417
Benjamin Andersen-M
34:06
1410
Anne Skovbo Nielsen-F
34:38
1440
Ditte Rafn-F
34:56
 
14
Randers KommuneAllM/F
2:43:37
1128
Michael Taasti-M
31:48
1135
Mike Thorhauge-M
31:49
1238
Preben Rabjerg Jørgensen-M
33:11
1037
Liselotte Frier Pedersen-F
33:24
859
Helle Sabroe Madsen-F
33:24
 
15
Personaleforeningen RandersboligAllM/F
2:44:39
656
Knud Erik Mortensen-M
30:19
655
Annie Mortensen-F
30:24
654
Oliver Blaabjerg-M
31:56
657
Peter Andersen-M
35:09
653
Kim Blaabjerg-M
36:50
 
16
Djurslands BankAllM/F
2:45:43
517
Rishi Thurai-M
26:51
523
Michelle Bonde-F
32:08
515
Kannan Thurai-M
34:21
533
Emma Gadgaard Kristensen-F
36:11
534
Signe Gadgaard Kristensen-F
36:11
 
17
LIF løb og motionAllM/F
2:45:45
577
Klaus Langgaard Thomsen-M
31:42
576
Laila Thomsen-F
31:46
578
Helge Pedersen-M
32:44
584
Brit Borup Nielsen-F
33:24
579
Heidi Løwe-F
36:08
 
18
Spentrup IFAllM/F
2:46:25
1588
Mogens Krog-M
32:21
1521
Jacob Schøler-M
32:54
1483
Birgitte Ascanius-F
33:16
1467
Lene Overgaard-F
33:56
1613
Tenna Gaardestrup-F
33:56
 
19
BDOAllM/F
2:46:37
649
Elva Vestlund-F
30:26
563
Frederik Køtter-M
31:15
564
Søren Busch-M
34:14
562
Jørgen R. Thomassen-M
35:04
559
Lone Rye Nielsen-F
35:36
 
20
REVIMIDTAllM/F
2:47:35
330
Jesper Damborg-M
28:14
329
Dennis Damborg-M
33:04
333
Michael Andreasen-M
34:38
331
Henriette Andersen-F
34:44
332
Luna Marnelli-F
36:54
 
21
RegionMidtAllM/F
2:50:19
476
Sofie Bossen-F
30:56
464
Anne-Mette Lockwood-F
32:24
508
Britta Stensgaard-F
34:16
506
Anders Pedersen-M
35:22
503
Tine Fisker-F
37:19
 
22
Vi løber i RandersAllM/F
2:50:29
225
Christina Sørensen-F
32:40
1798
Henrik S Würtz-M
33:31
46
Peter Krogh Madsen-M
33:33
180
Thomas Jacobsen-M
35:01
1732
Ole Schurmann Laursen-M
35:43
 
23
Randers KommuneAllF
2:52:45
948
Josephine Gråbæk-F
34:15
802
Dorthe Juul Olsson-F
34:25
1293
Stine Foged Tygesen-F
34:27
984
Kerstin Hartvig Nielsen-F
34:43
1139
Mille Rode-F
34:53
 
24
RT96AllM/F
2:53:33
1634
Gustav Taulborg-M
33:38
1633
Morten Taulborg-M
34:42
1629
Mads Gandrup Nejmann-M
34:48
1628
Rasmus Gandrup Nejmann-M
35:11
1627
Gitte Nejmann-F
35:12
 
25
Randers Kommune Jennumparken MIDTAllM/F
2:54:42
1291
Stine Mattison-F
34:12
1336
Tue Kristoffersen-M
34:18
727
Asger Hansen-M
34:20
1061
Mads Drejer-M
35:42
853
Hans Larsen-M
36:07
 
26
Spentrup IFAllM/F
2:55:05
1505
Flemming Christensen-M
34:06
1513
Hanne Kristensen-F
34:42
1606
Signe Bahnsen-F
35:12
1609
Sofia Nielsen-F
35:12
1544
Kenni Bay Frederiksen-M
35:52
 
27
VerdoAllM/F
2:56:05
1739
Oliver Bonde Abrahamsson-M
34:52
1740
Hanne Bonde Abrahamsson-F
34:56
1736
Stefan Bonde Abrahamsson-F
34:57
1741
Jørn Alexandersen-M
35:27
1748
Mikkel Pugholm Pedersen-M
35:51
 
28
Randers KommuneAllM/F
2:56:27
909
Jane Rode-F
34:55
931
Joan Sørensen-F
34:57
1140
Mille Hanghøj-F
35:09
1220
Per Adelhart Christensen-M
35:23
1337
Uffe Thomsen-M
36:00
 
29
Randers Kommune FirkløverskolenAllM/F
2:58:08
1136
Mike Sørensen-M
33:31
730
Asta- Marie Ankerstjerne-F
35:33
1189
Nickolai Rasmussen-M
36:17
1312
Therese Jacobsen-F
36:22
1192
Nicolas Bøgild-M
36:23
 
30
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:02:06
722
Anton Boel Dahlgaard-M
36:14
902
Jan Sørensen-M
36:18
1055
Lærke Panitzsch-F
36:24
1154
Lena Korsskov-F
36:34
718
Annette Panitzsch-F
36:35
 
31
TradiumAllM/F
3:02:27
1369
Julie Brøbech Kjeldsen-F
34:18
1372
Preben Juncher-M
34:48
1368
Jan Hastrup-M
36:01
1367
Anne Birthe Mortensen-F
36:33
1371
Pia Hornbæk-F
40:45
 
32
FysioDanmark RandersAllM/F
3:02:40
1691
Nicklas Lyhne-M
32:34
1683
Anja Røstad-F
34:14
1690
Thomas Lyhne-M
35:45
1689
Marianne Lyhne-F
39:02
1698
Mia Jørgensen-F
41:04
 
33
Randers Kommune -DræbersnegleneAllM/F
3:03:20
1129
Michael Kaysen-M
31:52
1058
Mads Bugge-M
33:56
797
Ditte Bugge-F
34:47
800
Dorte Bugge-F
41:22
1331
Torben Bugge-M
41:22
 
34
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:03:25
1564
Lenny Krogh Pedersen-M
35:53
1554
Kurt Larsen-M
36:16
1549
Kirsten Marie Damgaard-F
36:19
1525
Jan Sinding-M
37:17
1597
Pernille Ramm-F
37:38
 
35
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:04:54
806
Elias Panitzsch-M
36:47
1203
Ole Panitzsch-M
36:48
918
Jeppe Gjellerod Skovhede-M
37:02
1212
Palle Gjellerod-M
37:03
1033
Lisbeth Colding-F
37:11
 
36
RT96AllM/F
3:07:04
1640
Ann Sofie Klein-F
37:11
1639
Kian Christensen-M
37:12
1641
Karl-Emil Klein Christensen-M
37:12
1652
Frida Marie Søholm-F
37:41
1650
Jacob Søholm-M
37:47
 
37
VerdoAllM/F
3:07:54
1763
Naja Marie Norup-F
36:07
1761
Lasse Norup-M
36:08
1762
Magnus Rene Norup-M
36:09
1752
Birgithe Nielsen-F
39:43
1751
Anna Nielsen-F
39:45
 
38
Vi løber i RandersAllM/F
3:09:03
219
John Tolborg-M
36:28
1734
Kenneth Christensen-M
37:00
41
Karsten Quottrup-M
38:19
1733
Anette dittmer-F
38:34
1677
Jeanette Klamer-F
38:40
 
39
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:09:20
844
Grete Mürck-F
37:14
752
Camilla Heramb-F
37:23
1071
Majbritt Vindelbo-F
37:47
1301
Søren Rødskov-M
38:24
1016
Lene Hartvig Nielsen-F
38:29
 
40
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:12:50
1493
Charlotte Steffensen-F
37:48
1602
Rikke Bahnsen-F
38:25
1572
Mads Jensen-M
38:26
1468
Amalie Schøler-F
39:00
1497
Christina Sass Møller-F
39:09
 
41
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:14:36
1233
Pia Johansen-F
38:34
1186
Nete Ankerstjerne-F
38:51
1295
Susanne Kjeldal-F
39:00
1064
Magnus Thorhauge-M
39:03
927
Jesper Kaas Schmidt-M
39:06
 
42
Randers Freja MotionAllM/F
3:16:05
367
Sven Grove Jørgensen-M
32:07
23
Erik H. Laursen-M
32:59
376
Lene Nielsen-F
42:28
354
Maren-Lis Larsen-F
42:32
24
Elin Laursen-F
45:57
 
43
Djurslands BankAllM/F
3:16:28
528
Allan Sørensen-M
36:11
529
Hugo Ravn Sørensen-M
36:12
524
Nanna Herping-F
37:10
522
Pernille Mejneche-F
39:53
519
Sigurd Emil Fisker Olufsen-M
47:00
 
44
Randers Kommune TandplejenAllM/F
3:16:34
765
Casper Bisgaard-M
28:09
744
Birthe Bay Sørensen-F
40:55
1231
Philip Danielsen-M
41:52
1318
Thomas Danielsen-M
42:05
962
Kaja Danielsen-F
43:32
 
45
Randers Kommune FirkløverskolenAllF
3:17:28
1228
Peter Rasmussen-F
36:23
913
Janni Lund-F
40:15
1121
Mette Larsen-F
40:16
1022
Lene V Henriksen-F
40:16
1236
Pia Madsen-F
40:16
 
46
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:17:40
1477
Asger Sanden Elgaard-M
39:27
1610
Sofia Bjerre-Harpøth-F
39:30
1496
Christina Nielsen-F
39:30
1580
Martin Elgaard-M
39:31
1600
Rasmus Lykkegaard Povlsen-M
39:40
 
47
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:18:31
1142
Mira Thorhauge-F
39:23
951
Julie Klitgaard jensen-F
39:24
729
Asta Hanghøj-F
39:42
1302
Søren Hanghøj-M
39:46
873
Henrik Boel Dahlgaard-F
40:14
 
48
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:20:58
1486
Birthe Meier-F
39:59
1489
Carl Sørensen-M
40:03
1621
Ulla Yde-F
40:06
1589
Morten Kjeldsen-M
40:23
1603
Rikke Hjorth-F
40:25
 
49
Randers Maskinfabrik A/SAllM
3:22:02
616
Anders Obsen-M
30:51
610
Mogens Skjødt-M
34:13
613
Flemming Jensen-M
36:32
603
Mads Nielsen-M
40:33
602
Emil Nielsen-M
59:51
 
50
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:22:51
1474
Ann Holmgrün-F
40:25
1563
Lene Berg Fjelsted-F
40:28
1595
Oscar Bahnsen-M
40:35
1559
Laurits Møller-M
40:37
1507
Frederikke Hvid Reinhold-F
40:44
 
51
REVISIONSFIRMAET OLE VESTERGAARDAllM/F
3:23:36
159
Martin Fabricius-M
34:24
163
Karsten Laursen-M
37:54
161
Jan Andersen-M
38:39
160
Yilmaz Celik-M
42:56
162
Irina Hansen-F
49:41
 
52
Randers kommuneAllM/F
3:25:36
1117
Mette Thomadsen-F
40:43
1097
Martin Koue-M
40:45
967
Karin Rasmussen-F
41:17
1286
Solveig Kusk-F
41:19
748
Bodil Hansen-F
41:31
 
53
RegionMidtAllF
3:26:00
495
Lene Brøndum-F
40:25
501
Julie Graahede-F
41:18
499
Fie Vestergaard Jensen-F
41:18
502
Annie Luxhøj-F
41:19
478
Ketty Daugaard-F
41:37
 
54
Randers kommune - SvejgaardAllM/F
3:28:44
723
Anton Svejgaard-M
41:07
1317
Thomas Svejgaard-M
41:07
1356
William Svejgaard-M
41:08
937
Johanne Svejgaard-F
42:40
878
Hjalte Svejgaard-M
42:40
 
55
Dansk Revision RandersAllM/F
3:29:31
200
Heidi Kristoffersen-F
35:36
195
Kim Tost-M
40:09
197
Simon Tøttrup-M
40:46
194
Ritha Jørgensen-F
41:05
192
Mathilde Skovgaard-F
51:53
 
56
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:30:45
941
John Ahlburg-M
41:52
750
Britt Appelon-F
41:53
745
Bitten Laursen-F
42:01
1357
Winnie Høg Schneider-F
42:26
794
Dicte Elvira Skriver-F
42:32
 
57
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:30:49
1586
Mikkel Schøler-M
40:52
1584
Mette Rytter Christensen-F
41:10
1499
Dan Steffensen-M
42:55
1587
Mille Lind Simonsen-F
42:55
1611
Stine Lind Simonsen-F
42:55
 
58
Randers Kommune Sygeplejerske NordAllF
3:31:07
1042
Lone Dyrby Jensen-F
33:20
963
Kamilla Hvidbak Baltser Christensen-F
36:51
1041
Lone Lykkegård-F
37:54
768
Cecile Jensen-F
51:31
917
Jeannett Justesen-F
51:31
 
59
Randers Kommune Dagtilbud MidtAllM/F
3:32:59
1258
Rune Pinnerup Nielsen-M
41:20
879
Hjalte Pinnerup Nielsen-M
41:20
838
Frida Ditlev-F
43:24
975
Karla Ditlev-F
43:24
1247
Rikke Ditlev-F
43:29
 
60
Randers kommuneAllF
3:34:39
1310
Thea Gjellerod Skovhede-F
42:52
804
Dorthe Skovhede-F
42:52
887
Inge Munk-F
42:56
1296
Susanne Jacobsen-F
42:56
1011
Lea Dugvald-F
43:01
 
61
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:36:51
1536
Jonas Lind Simonsen-M
43:00
1471
Andreas Just-M
43:06
1619
Trine Jepsen-F
43:06
1620
Trine Græsbøll Svenningsen-F
43:45
1579
Marlene Lykkegaard Jensen-F
43:52
 
62
Randers Kommune Jennumparken MIDTAllM/F
3:37:29
1076
Malene Olsen-F
36:09
1040
Lone Larsen-F
39:48
798
Dorit Jensen-F
43:18
1349
Villads Greve Kaldahl-M
49:06
793
Diana Greve Kaldahl-F
49:06
 
63
FitforKids RandersAllM/F
3:39:05
213
Martin Lund Sort-M
39:34
210
Simon Hjorth Frederiksen-M
42:37
215
Louise Juel Jensen-F
45:05
1723
Emma Friis-F
45:05
209
Kristian Rafn-M
46:43
 
64
Randers kommuneAllM/F
3:39:30
1205
Oliver Thinggaard-M
43:24
1077
Malou Engelsfelt-F
43:30
998
Laila Dalsgaard-F
43:39
904
Jan Zeigler-M
44:23
772
Charlotte Engelsfelt-F
44:33
 
65
Spentrup IFAllM
3:42:29
1480
Bastian Kjeldsen-M
44:18
1557
Lars Bjerre-Harpøth-M
44:21
1608
Simon Bjerre-Harpøth-M
44:21
1506
Frederik Græsbøll Svenningsen-M
44:32
1541
Jørn Møldrup-M
44:54
 
66
Randers kommune - VesterbakkeskolenAllM/F
3:43:21
943
Jonas Pape-M
37:58
711
Anne Marie Pape-F
37:58
966
Karen Marie Skovbo-F
42:36
1278
Simon Pedersen-M
52:18
1239
Rakel Pedersen-F
52:28
 
67
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:46:21
746
Bitten Pedersen-F
44:37
1190
Nicky Kjeldsen-M
45:15
985
Kim Kjeldsen-M
45:16
1127
Michael Kristoffersen-M
45:35
1254
Rosa-Mynte Kristroffersen-F
45:35
 
68
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:50:52
1024
Lilla-Maria Kristoffersen-F
45:58
1246
Rikke Kristoffersen-F
45:59
1271
Selma Kusk-F
46:13
1068
Mai-Britt Gråbæk-F
46:16
682
Allan Brock-M
46:24
 
69
Spentrup IFAllM/F
3:51:04
1526
Jan Martin Svenningsen-M
45:37
1607
Signe Græsbøll Svenningsen-F
45:37
1594
Oliver Sabroe-M
46:23
1546
Kirsten Holmgrün-F
46:35
1517
Henrik Thomassen-M
46:49
 
70
RegionMidtAllF
3:54:30
475
Tina Stenholt Kristensen-F
42:46
496
Helle Larsen-F
44:09
497
Helle Andersen-F
44:09
504
Berit Hoe-F
49:00
492
Karen Rasmussen-F
54:24
 
71
Randers KommuneAllM/F
3:54:53
706
Anne Rafn-F
46:43
1108
Mathilde Völcker-F
46:43
733
Bende Kjeldsen-F
46:54
823
Fie Hanghøj-F
47:09
1358
Zander Nordquist-M
47:23
 
72
Randers Kommune -Pernilles vennerAllM/F
3:58:42
1222
Pernille Elkjær-F
33:19
977
Karoline Agerlund Simonsen-F
49:09
1335
Troels Agerlund Simonsen-M
49:09
824
Flemming Elkjær-M
53:31
972
Karina Ager Andersen-F
53:31
 
73
Randers KommuneAllM/F
4:00:19
916
Jeanette Klitgaard Jensen-F
47:25
1185
Naja Larsen-F
47:47
1321
Tina Nordquist-F
47:48
1197
Niklas Hausted-M
48:30
1225
Peter Kjeldsen-M
48:48
 
74
Randers Kommune - PlatangårdenAllM/F
4:03:25
792
Dennis Poulsen-M
30:27
775
Charlotte Damhus-F
38:32
2146
Victoria Sørensen-F
58:05
1083
Maria Sørensen-F
58:06
1316
Thomas Sørensen-M
58:13
 
75
Randers KommuneAllM/F
4:05:28
860
Helle Kjeldsen-F
48:55
1248
Rikke Kaas Hansen-F
48:58
1047
Louisa Taast-F
48:59
1104
Mathias Thorhauge-M
49:13
815
emilie Kappel Pedersen-F
49:21
 
76
Spentrup IFAllM/F
4:05:32
1478
Astrid Møller-F
48:00
1551
Krista Møller-F
48:00
1502
Emil Holmgrün-M
49:39
1592
Noah Nymann-M
49:55
1615
Thomas Jensen-M
49:56
 
77
Randers KommuneAllF
4:07:30
685
Amanda Bo Elfving-F
49:22
839
Gabrielle Mikkelstrup Nielsen-F
49:22
786
Clara Elfving-F
49:23
935
Johanne Völcker-F
49:39
826
Flora Victoria Skriver-F
49:42
 
78
Randers KommuneAllM/F
4:08:57
1339
Ulrik Skriver-M
49:42
715
Anne-Mette Klitgaard Jensen-F
49:47
1193
Nicoline Nordquist-F
49:47
779
Chili Thorhauge-F
49:48
740
Birgit Berggrein-F
49:50
 
79
Spentrup IFAllM/F
4:13:15
1503
Emil Frank Randa-M
49:57
1562
Lene Nymann-F
49:57
1508
Frida Kjeldsen-F
51:01
1528
Janni Kjeldsen-F
51:01
1561
Lene Sørensen-F
51:17
 
80
Randers Kommune Dagtilbud MidtAllM/F
4:18:26
925
Jesper Møller Petersen-M
43:31
1308
Terkel Sørensen-M
46:12
795
Dicte Marie Thunbo Sørensen-F
55:49
835
Freja Pinnerup Nielsen-F
55:49
819
Eva Pinnerup Nielsen-F
57:03
 
81
Spentrup IFAllM/F
4:20:11
1552
Kristina Møller-F
51:21
1590
Neel Sørensen-F
51:50
1511
Grethe Hvass Pedersen-F
52:11
1534
Jette Lambek Jørgensen-F
52:12
1522
Jakob Falch-M
52:35
 
82
Randers KommuneAllM/F
4:21:30
1276
Simon Kusk-M
50:57
1054
Lucca Engelsfelt-F
52:33
1288
Stefan Engelsfelt-M
52:33
773
Charlotte Elfving-F
52:40
1081
Margit Nielsen-F
52:45
 
83
Spentrup IFAllM/F
4:30:51
1585
Mikkel Falch-M
52:35
1501
Else Falch-F
52:54
1472
Anette Nejsum-F
55:06
1475
Ann Karina Sabroe-F
55:07
1492
Cecilie Sabroe-F
55:07
 
84
Randers Kommune -Helsted børnehusAllF
4:35:43
851
Hanne Pedersen-F
42:08
957
Jytte Nielsen-F
42:08
1031
Lisa Hvass-F
1:03:48
766
Cathrine Hønning-F
1:03:48
1281
Simone Blenstrup-F
1:03:48
 
85
Randers KommuneAllF
4:52:51
712
Anne Mette Rytter-F
54:55
861
Helle Nielsen-F
58:29
994
Krista Olsen-F
59:45
1275
Silja Hausted-F
59:45
1048
Louise Nielsen Kusk-F
59:55
 
86
Randers Kommune Jennumparken MIDTAllM/F
4:57:24
1268
Sascha Brorsen-F
49:38
978
Karsten Nygaard-M
51:55
945
Jonathan Buur Mikkelsen-M
1:04:29
1085
Maria Nielsen-F
1:05:40
1282
Sisse Buur Mikkelsen-F
1:05:40
 
87
Randers Kommune Dagplejen VestAllM/F
5:04:23
1030
Lis Hagensen-F
56:13
1252
Rolf Hagensen-M
57:27
864
Helle Bonde Persson-F
1:03:33
1018
Lene Laursen-F
1:03:33
915
Jannie Thorgersen-F
1:03:35
 
88
Randers kommuneAllM/F
5:12:43
1032
Lisbeth Pedersen-F
1:00:02
700
Anna Sørensen-F
1:02:32
961
Kaj Sørensen-M
1:02:32
1015
Lena Graahede-F
1:02:54
686
Anders Madsen-M
1:04:41
 
89
Randers Kommune Dagtilbud MidtAllF
5:20:28
843
Gitte Thunbo Laursen-F
57:04
912
Janette Rasmussen-F
1:02:25
1298
Susanne Jansen Pedersen-F
1:02:25
1050
Louise Sand-F
1:09:15
929
Jette Storvang-F
1:09:17
 
90
Randers KommuneAllM/F
5:27:52
890
Inge-Grethe Madsen-F
1:04:41
1063
Magnus Sørensen-M
1:05:06
1283
Sofie Sørensen-F
1:05:07
818
Eva Strandborg-F
1:06:28
1199
Nikolaj Guldbæk-M
1:06:28
 
91
Randers Kommune Dagtilbud MidtAllM/F
5:47:21
1232
Phillip Sand Storvang-M
1:09:17
1334
Troels Storvang-M
1:09:19
1110
Mathilde Storvang-F
1:09:34
875
Henrik Bach-M
1:09:34
1260
Ruth Storvang-F
1:09:35