Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Lasse OlsenM30-34Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Dennis DyhrbergM35-39MASTER DM 10 KM LANDEVEJ HOLD/INDIVIDUELT
Britta Levin HansenK55-59Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Mogens Honoré EhmsenM35-39Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Thomas TherkildsenM45-49MASTER DM 10 KM LANDEVEJ HOLD/INDIVIDUELT
Rikke KristiansenK40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Mette JohansenK40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Marianne Larsen andersenK35-39Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Lone Maj BentsenK45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Flemming LundM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Mikkel RosenlundM23-29Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Caroline DøjK23-29Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Jesper Domino IsaksenM60-64Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Karl Kristian KristensenM70-74Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Thor Ørvad RasmussenM30-34Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Carina IsaksenK35-39Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Sara JensenK35-39Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Sten BuusM55-59Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Nina Kaad JensenK35-39Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Louisa BodeK40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Nikolaj BergM40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Nicolai Høll SandM23-29Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Winnie JuulK50-54Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
John BodeM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Jette DamK50-54Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Michael FranzM30-34Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Bjarne RasmussenM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Daniel Bräuner SkansingM35-39Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Morten Millandt NielsenM60-64Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Thomas DanielsenM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Malene ThunbergK45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Ukendt Deltager-Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Michelle KnudsenK30-34Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Peter KroghM30-34Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Stine Hune KlavsenK40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Frej StudstrupM40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Mette StudstrupK35-39Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
jan korsgaardM55-59Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Bo Dahl AndersenM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Ea Drud SkovbjergK23-29Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Paul BøghM75-79MASTER DM 10 KM LANDEVEJ HOLD/INDIVIDUELT
Charlotte Thude HansenK23-29Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Amalie StendemoseK23-29Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Claus Daniel VesterledM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM
Betina LarsenK40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Gitte Stensbjerg KolsterK40-44Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Michael Steen andersenM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Robert LarsenM50-54Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Finn Ulrik KolsterM50-54Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 10 KM
Jesper JørgensenM45-49Mizuno Strandvejsløbet 5 KM

Antal: 653