Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Brabrand Sø Halvmarathon Juleløbet
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
21.1 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Bruttotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
51
27
2:05:41
Hanne Villadsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
52
230
2:06:15
Sarah Strangholt
Vi løber i Randers
Vi løber i Randers
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vi løber i Randers
53
220
2:06:21
Rasmus Toldevar Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
54
249
2:06:33
Betina Andersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
55
210
2:07:21
Hans Christian Fredberg Knudsen
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900
56
212
2:07:24
Flemming Iversen
Tryg
Tryg
DEN
Klub/Firma
Tryg
57
196
2:07:26
Karen Holm
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
DEN
Klub/Firma
Silkeborg
58
173
2:07:30
Jonas Ahlstrøm
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
59
172
2:07:33
Maria Harbo
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
60
205
2:07:36
Gunvor Mikkelsen
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
61
213
2:07:40
Torben Bech
AARHUS 1900
AARHUS 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
AARHUS 1900
62
217
2:07:43
Christina Würtz
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900
63
235
2:08:00
Charlotte Kirkegaard Lorenzen
Brabrand parkrun
Brabrand parkrun
DEN
Klub/Firma
Brabrand parkrun
64
197
2:08:06
Vivi Bloch
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
65
169
2:10:21
Leif Petersson
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
66
183
2:10:28
Helene Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
67
206
2:10:52
Signe Fisker
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
68
60
2:12:29
Anne Marie Harbo
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
69
184
2:12:52
Lisbeth Saxtorph
Dansk Halvmarathon klub/Kolding Motion
Dansk Halvmarathon klub/Kolding.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathon klub/Kolding.
70
241
2:14:46
Bianca Norrland
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
71
132
2:14:53
Søren Thim
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
72
226
2:15:15
Jon Telling
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
73
244
2:15:35
Joan Windfeldt
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
74
245
2:15:37
Lasse Windfeldt
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
75
223
2:15:42
Gitte Winther
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
76
222
2:15:50
Lene Mulvad
skive kommune
skive kommune
DEN
Klub/Firma
skive kommune
77
207
2:18:56
Jon Calvin Nielsen
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
78
202
2:19:25
Kishore Enumula
SallingGroup
SallingGroup
DEN
Klub/Firma
SallingGroup
79
25
2:20:00
Dorthe Foged
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
80
119
2:24:01
Rikke Sigaard
DHK/ Aarhus 1900
DHK/ Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/ Aarhus 1900
81
227
2:26:36
Rikke Telling
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
82
239
2:27:31
Tim Navntoft
Proshop ApS
Proshop ApS
DEN
Klub/Firma
Proshop ApS
83
170
2:27:33
Kristian Langhorn
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
84
189
2:37:18
Heidi Bech Andersen
HBA Trail
HBA Trail
DEN
Klub/Firma
HBA Trail
85
231
2:38:06
Jacob Lycke-Hjul
DHK/Tilst Løberne
DHK/Tilst Løberne
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/Tilst Løberne
86
174
2:46:08
Ellen Koch Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
87
194
2:48:25
Signe Kyndesen
ingen
ingen
DEN
Klub/Firma
ingen
88
191
2:48:34
Jeppe Søndergaard
Olympia
Olympia
DEN
Klub/Firma
Olympia
89
187
2:52:08
Stinne Boye
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
90
188
2:52:11
Dorte Petersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
91
186
2:52:13
Hanne Lynard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
«
1
2