Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Adrian Bøgelund(M) AG 35-39Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Aksel Nielsen(M) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Alastair Ness(M) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Alex M Mogensen(M) AG55-59Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Allan Dalsgaard(M) AG50-54ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Allan Konradsen(M) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Anders Friis Jørgensen(M) AG60-64ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Anders Toft Rosenlund(M) AG 30-34Viborg Duatlon 10-60-10 - Powerman Viborg
Andrea Holm-Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Andreas Hryciuk(M) AG60-64ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Andrew McGhee(M) AG40-44ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Angela Joiner-Handy(K) AG50-54ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Anne Teilmann Johansen(K) AG 20-24ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Åse Møl(K) AG60-64ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Bénédicte Blanc(K) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Bernd Hauser(M) AG65-69ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Bjarne Mikkelsen(M) AG45-49Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Bohdan Dawyd(M) AG 30-34ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Boris Bjulver(M) AG55-59ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Brian Dahl(M) AG45-49Viborg Duatlon 10-60-10 - Powerman Viborg
Brian Kerff(M) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Brian Lambrecht(M) AG50-54ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Brian Lyngholm(M) AG55-59Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Brian Vesterbæk(M) AG40-44ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Carlo Pappot(M) AG50-54Viborg Duatlon 10-60-10 - Powerman Viborg
Casper Lindenmayer(M) AG40-44Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Charlotte Batsberg(K) AG40-44ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Charlotte Christensen(K) AG40-44Viborg Duatlon 10-60-10 - Powerman Viborg
Charlotte Nikolajsen(K) AG40-44ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Charlotte Sass Larsen(K) AG50-54ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Charlotte Wilhelmsen(K) AG 25-29ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Chiin Hooi Fjord(K) AG40-44ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Chris Bessemans(M) AG 35-39ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Chris Nicoll(M) AG50-54ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Christian Buchreitz Jessen(M) AG 25-29Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Christian Stounberg(M) EliteITU World Championships ELITE MEN
Christoffer Kirk Strandgaard(M) AG 30-34ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Clare Browne(K) AG50-54ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Claus Valsted Madsen-Viborg Duatlon 10-60-10 - Stafet - Powerman Viborg
Cyril Ricci(M) AG40-44ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Dan Main(M) AG 35-39ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Danni Langberg(M) AG 20-24Viborg Duatlon 5-30-5 - Powerman Viborg
Darryl Fitzell(M) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
David I'Anson(M) AG60-64ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Dennis Rytcher Lund Lauridsen(M) AG40-44Viborg Duatlon 10-60-10 - Powerman Viborg
Diana Gal(K) AG 35-39ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Dorte Olesen(K) AG40-44ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Edi Frauchiger(M) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP MEN
Elisabeth Sønderup(K) AG 20-24ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN
Elizabeth Burgess(K) AG45-49ITU World Championships AGE GROUP WOMEN