Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
1 | 59 | 33:52 | Marlene Pape
LP Byg
| LP Byg | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
LP Byg |
|
2 | 54 | 36:45 | Stefan Frands Petersen
Allerød Orienteringsklub
| Allerød Orienteringsklub | Aarhus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Allerød Orienteringsklub |
|
3 | 218 | 37:18 | Nils Smith | | Middelfart |
|
|
4 | 150 | 39:35 | Kim Konradsen
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | Middelfart |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
5 | 166 | 39:52 | Martin Lund Petersen
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | Middelfart |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
6 | 196 | 41:01 | Henrik Vestergaard | | Middelfart |
|
|
7 | 168 | 41:16 | Michael Dyekjær Finseth
Familien Finseth
| Familien Finseth | Nørre Aaby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Familien Finseth |
|
8 | 148 | 41:32 | John Engleson
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
9 | 153 | 41:36 | Morten Johansen
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | Middelfart |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
10 | 155 | 42:58 | Peter V. Sørensen
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | Middelfart |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
11 | 217 | 43:18 | Johnny Dyrvig
VLS
| VLS | Nørre Aaby |
|
|
11 | 221 | 43:18 | Erik Mathiesen | | |
|
|
13 | 50 | 45:01 | Kristian Sørensen | | |
|
|
14 | 212 | 45:02 | Rasmus Havndrup
Båring
| Båring | Asperup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Båring |
|
15 | 233 | 46:04 | Dann Guldmann | | |
|
|
16 | 181 | 46:44 | Søren Hedemann
VLS
| VLS | Nørre Aaby |
|
|
17 | 33 | 47:03 | Rene Hofmann Hust
VLS Vestfyn
| VLS Vestfyn | Middelfart |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
VLS Vestfyn |
|
18 | 151 | 47:15 | Lars Christensen
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
19 | 152 | 47:22 | Linda Johansen
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
20 | 66 | 47:35 | Stefan Christiansen
Schou & Partners A/S
| Schou & Partners A/S | Nørre Aaby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Schou & Partners A/S |
|
21 | 94 | 48:41 | Jacob Frost
VLS Vestfyn
| VLS Vestfyn | VLS Vestfyn - Vi løber sammen |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
VLS Vestfyn |
|
22 | 137 | 48:51 | Malthe Kragmann | | Odense C |
|
|
23 | 21 | 49:45 | Kasperr Flink Steengaard Gorell | | Nørre Aaby |
|
|
24 | 170 | 50:07 | Jørgen Hansen
Limosegaard
| Limosegaard | Nørre Aaby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Limosegaard |
|
25 | 230 | 51:51 | Heine Nielsen | | |
|
|
26 | 216 | 52:20 | Bo Frehr Sørensen | | Odense C |
|
|
27 | 18 | 53:35 | Flemming Mortensen
Bevæg dig for livet Runners
| Bevæg dig for livet Runners | Fredericia |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bevæg dig for livet Runners |
|
28 | 1 | 54:28 | Steen Sønderby | | Nørre Aaby |
|
|
29 | 147 | 55:25 | Anders Krogshave
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
29 | 154 | 55:25 | Ole Mortensen
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
31 | 9 | 56:28 | Mikkel Damkjær
Team Vestfyn
| Team Vestfyn | Nørre Aaby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Vestfyn |
|
32 | 232 | 56:33 | Jakob Kristensen | | |
|
|
33 | 16 | 58:45 | Louise Dyrvig
VLS Vestfyn
| VLS Vestfyn | Nørre Aaby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
VLS Vestfyn |
|
34 | 194 | 58:59 | Claus Jørgensen | | Middelfart |
|
|
35 | 53 | 59:31 | Cathrine White | | Kolding |
|
|
36 | 134 | 1:01:19 | Palle Lund-Jensen
FSK
| FSK | Føns |
|
|
37 | 149 | 1:03:07 | Hanne Eis
Middelfart Motions Klub
| Middelfart Motions Klub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Motions Klub |
|
38 | 125 | 1:05:28 | Allan Brodersen
VLS Nørre Aaby
| VLS Nørre Aaby | Nørre Aaby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
VLS Nørre Aaby |
|