Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Aabenraa
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
12 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Færøerne
Tyskland
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
By
201
62
2:22:18
Jacob Rosendahl Søndergaard
Schou Company A/S
Schou Company A/S
DEN
Kolding
Klub/Firma
Schou Company A/S
202
195
2:22:19
Per Mærsk Jørgensen
Sundeved drengene
Sundeved drengene
DEN
Klub/Firma
Sundeved drengene
203
196
2:22:20
Rolf Irming Andersen
Sundeved drengene
Sundeved drengene
DEN
Sønderborg
Klub/Firma
Sundeved drengene
204
194
2:22:20
Mikael Klit
Sundeved drengene
Sundeved drengene
DEN
Klub/Firma
Sundeved drengene
205
162
2:22:30
Lasse Christmann
Netic
Netic
DEN
Skørping
Klub/Firma
Netic
206
311
2:23:03
Christian Sønnichsen
DEN
Rødekro
Klub/Firma
-
207
130
2:23:09
Krabbe Bergholdt Krabsen
DEN
Haderslev
Klub/Firma
-
208
131
2:23:10
Nikolaj Bergholdt Krabsen
DEN
Skanderborg
Klub/Firma
-
209
132
2:23:11
Anders Ekelund Quist
DEN
Haderslev
Klub/Firma
-
210
287
2:23:23
Hans Christian Jespersen
Rumbel in the Jungel
Rumbel in the Jungel
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Rumbel in the Jungel
211
288
2:23:23
Jørgen Gerken
Rumbel in the Jungel
Rumbel in the Jungel
DEN
Ribe
Klub/Firma
Rumbel in the Jungel
212
289
2:23:25
Jens Jacob levring Madsen
Rumbel in the Jungel
Rumbel in the Jungel
DEN
Løjt
Klub/Firma
Rumbel in the Jungel
213
298
2:23:46
Henrik Holm
DEN
Løgumkloster
Klub/Firma
-
214
300
2:23:46
Søren Låsholdt
DEN
Rødekro
Klub/Firma
-
215
204
2:24:24
Thomas Sanggaard
Team Meldgaard 1
Team Meldgaard 1
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard 1
216
219
2:24:25
Kurt B. Andersen
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
217
216
2:24:26
Rane Kjer Møller
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
218
218
2:24:27
Kevin Radik
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
219
220
2:24:27
Morten Schau Andersen
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
220
217
2:24:27
Ole Zachariassen
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard´s Motionsklub
221
69
2:24:28
Kim Rasmussen
DEN
Kolding
Klub/Firma
-
222
463
2:24:33
Tom Jessen
TUFA boys
TUFA boys
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
TUFA boys
223
106
2:24:33
Kenneth Muus
Kreditbanken
Kreditbanken
DEN
Klub/Firma
Kreditbanken
224
105
2:24:33
Carsten Bjerring
Kreditbanken
Kreditbanken
DEN
Klub/Firma
Kreditbanken
225
462
2:24:34
Ulrik Frederiksen
TUFA boys
TUFA boys
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
TUFA boys
226
107
2:24:34
Emrah Nurkovic
Kreditbanken
Kreditbanken
DEN
Klub/Firma
Kreditbanken
227
213
2:24:34
Jesper Christiansen
Team Meldgaard 3
Team Meldgaard 3
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard 3
228
206
2:24:38
Reno Olesen
Team Meldgaard 1
Team Meldgaard 1
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard 1
229
208
2:24:38
Jesper Jørgensen
Team Meldgaard 2
Team Meldgaard 2
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Team Meldgaard 2
230
146
2:24:55
Jacob Have Christensen
PI Kolding
PI Kolding
DEN
Almind
Klub/Firma
PI Kolding
231
71
2:25:03
Christian Seidelin
DEN
Kolding
Klub/Firma
-
232
464
2:25:14
Amdi Christensen
TUFA boys
TUFA boys
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
TUFA boys
233
40
2:25:45
Thomas Kjærgaard
#Andersibyrådet
#Andersibyrådet
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
#Andersibyrådet
234
37
2:25:46
Allan Bornholt Henningsen
#Andersibyrådet
#Andersibyrådet
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
#Andersibyrådet
235
38
2:25:46
John Koch
#Andersibyrådet
#Andersibyrådet
DEN
Rødekro
Klub/Firma
#Andersibyrådet
236
41
2:25:47
Anders Koch-Hørlyck
#Andersibyrådet
#Andersibyrådet
DEN
Rødekro
Klub/Firma
#Andersibyrådet
237
390
2:25:53
Simon Friis
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
238
39
2:25:54
Peter Kjærgaard
#Andersibyrådet
#Andersibyrådet
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
#Andersibyrådet
239
386
2:25:56
Mads Clausen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
240
70
2:26:17
Michael Thomsen
DEN
Kolding
Klub/Firma
-
241
148
2:26:35
Kasper Andresen
PI Fredericia
PI Fredericia
DEN
Fredericia
Klub/Firma
PI Fredericia
242
149
2:26:36
Kasper Bentzen
PI Vejle
PI Vejle
DEN
Horsens
Klub/Firma
PI Vejle
243
147
2:26:36
Jakob Stocholm
Holstebro Politiidræt
Holstebro Politiidræt
DEN
Kjellerup
Klub/Firma
Holstebro Politiidræt
244
67
2:26:45
Mikkel Larsen
Meldgaard Speed Demons
Meldgaard Speed Demons
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Meldgaard Speed Demons
245
64
2:26:52
Magnus Dyekjær
Meldgaard Speed Demons
Meldgaard Speed Demons
DEN
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Meldgaard Speed Demons
246
175
2:26:56
Kasper Christensen
DEN
Tønder
Klub/Firma
-
247
174
2:26:56
Mike Hoff
DEN
TOFTLUND
Klub/Firma
-
248
226
2:27:28
Lasse Uekermann
Lazy Legs
Lazy Legs
UKE
Aabenraa
Klub/Firma
Lazy Legs
249
227
2:29:09
Lars Lind Andersen
Lazy Legs
Lazy Legs
DEN
Klub/Firma
Lazy Legs
250
344
2:29:31
Poul Grønlund
The Ugly Stick Brothers
The Ugly Stick Brothers
DEN
København N
Klub/Firma
The Ugly Stick Brothers
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
9
»