Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Christoffer Olsen | TL-67523 | Cykling Odense | C | |
3 | Rasmus Hammer | PX-27231 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | C | |
113 | Martin Henriksen | NS-49358 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | B | |
40 | Marcus Holm | SK-25313 | Herning Cykle Klub | B | |
52 | Morten Holt Jensen | RR-77762 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | B | |
924 | Sebastian Tøttrup | 111 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | C | |
14 | Marcus Sander Hansen | GW-09481 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
6 | Mathias Bundsgaard Matz | FZ-31032 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
11 | Frederik Muff | LV-70545 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
3 | Mathias Bregnhøj | LR-21317 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
4 | Emil Toudal | FF-35176 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
8 | Mads Baadgaard Rahbek | NV-51496 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
13 | Joshua Amos Gudnitz | LZ-00111 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | A | |
27 | Ian MILLENNIUM | 258 | Cykling Odense | B | |
122 | Peter Sørensen | KP-69877 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | B | |
4 | ib jørgensen | CR-72368 | Bov Cykle Club | H60 | |
27 | Henrik Kücken | HC-38852 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | H40 | |
30 | Mathias Panduro Pedersen | RN-24678 | Skive Cykle Klub | C | |
175 | Nicklas Jacobsen Nissen | HH-56574 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | A | |
128 | Martin Szokody | SC-38969 | Køge Cykel Ring | B | |
33 | Oliver Testrup Vad | TW-19860 | Vejen Bicycle Club | C | |
55 | Peter Haslund | 244 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
53 | Mads Søgaard Mondrup | CT-50751 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
52 | Mads Schelde Berg | NH-08196 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
54 | Magnus Rost | FR-06927 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
56 | Sebastian Nielsen | SH-83718 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
124 | Jacob Schebye | 268 | Næstved Bicycle Club | B | |
42 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | FL-61756 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | B | |
1 | Jens Frede Rasmussen | NX-97986 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | C | |
55 | Nikolaj Hyldig | SF-02692 | Thy Cykle Ring | B | |
57 | Sune Guldbrand Hansen | CN-96622 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B | |
74 | Emil Tønnesen | GS-72229 | Cykling Odense | B | |
4 | Daniel Eriksen | HP-34216 | Team Give Elementer | B | |
1 | Nicolai Zinck | SV-17783 | Team Give Elementer | B | |
2 | Lasse Bøgh Rasmussen | GH-70640 | Team Give Elementer | B | |
143 | Kenneth Iversen | TK-33307 | Holte Cykel Klub | H40 | |
3 | Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg | CL-24548 | Team Give Elementer | B | |
19 | Vagn Skærlund Frandsen | GV-32633 | Odder Cykel Klub | H60 | |
18 | Kristian Thomsen | KN-23760 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | D | |
23 | Johannes Risbjerg | TX-29799 | Politiets IF Kbh-Cykling | H70 | |
39 | Casper Skov Pedersen | RN-45663 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | C | |
41 | Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen | CS-28002 | Team Herning CK Elite | A | |
56 | Michael Skov | TR-36456 | Odder Cykel Klub | D | |
91 | Gustav JOHANSSON | SP-21666 | A | ||
90 | Hjalmar Klyver | KG-67326 | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycli. | A | |
85 | Thomas Brayan-Lund | 309 | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycli. | A | |
89 | Rasmus Hestbek Lund | RF-96329 | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycli. | A | |
86 | Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen | TC-49759 | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycli. | A | |
87 | Jonas Flø Pedersen | RN-59376 | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycli. | A | |
88 | Peter Visby | GK-90907 | Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycli. | A |