Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cris Madsen | D(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Cristiane Madsen | D(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Debbie Wayman | G(F) | Race 2 200m Freestyle | ||
Debbie Wayman | G(F) | Race 3 100m Breaststroke head up | ||
Debbie Wayman | G(F) | Race 4 100m Freestyle | ||
Debbie Wayman | G(F) | Race 8 50m Freestyle | ||
Debbie Wayman | G(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Debbie Wayman | G(F) | Race 7 50m Breaststroke head up | ||
Debbie Wayman | G(F) | Race 6 25m Freestyle | ||
Diane Hansen-Ingram | F(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Ditte Meinertz | B(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Dorte Lyager | E(F) | Race 6 25m Freestyle | ||
Dorte Lyager | E(F) | Race 8 50m Freestyle | ||
Dorte Lyager | E(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Dorte Lyager | E(F) | Race 4 100m Freestyle | ||
Dorte Lyager | E(F) | Race 2 200m Freestyle | ||
Egil Pettersen | I(M) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Elisabeth Hamilton | H(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Elizabeth Ahlefeldt-Laurvig-lehn | H(F) | Race 8 50m Freestyle | ||
Ella Meier | A1(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Ella Meier | A1(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Emmanuelle Taylor | D(F) | Race 3 100m Breaststroke head up | ||
Erik Brandsma | E(M) | Race 8 50m Freestyle | ||
Eva Pettersen | I(F) | Race 7 50m Breaststroke head up | ||
Eva Pettersen | I(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Finn Wichmann Lund | F(M) | Race 7 50m Breaststroke head up | ||
Finn Wichmann Lund | F(M) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Frederik Høgdal | B(M) | Race 6 25m Freestyle | ||
Frederik Høgdal | B(M) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Frejahassel Nanet Sommer | B(F) | Race 6 25m Freestyle | ||
Georgina Brøndal | D(F) | Race 6 25m Freestyle | ||
Georgina Brondal | D(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Georgina Brøndal | D(F) | Race 3 100m Breaststroke head up | ||
Gisela Sjøgaard | J1(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Grainne Bowell | D(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Gráinne Bowell | D(F) | Race 7 50m Breaststroke head up | ||
Griet Vandesande | D(F) | Race 7 50m Breaststroke head up | ||
Griet Vandesande | D(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Hanne Dybro | I(F) | Race 7 50m Breaststroke head up | ||
Hanne Dybro | I(F) | Race 5 25m Breaststroke head up | ||
Hans Henrik Heming | F(M) | Race 8 50m Freestyle | ||
Hans Henrik Heming | F(M) | Race 6 25m Freestyle | ||
Hans Henrik Heming | F(M) | Race 2 200m Freestyle | ||
Hans Henrik Heming | F(M) | Race 4 100m Freestyle | ||
Harriet Leah Midwood Millington | A2(F) | Race 6 25m Freestyle | ||
Harriet Millington | A2(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Helena Fiers | C(F) | Race 7 50m Breaststroke head up | ||
Helle Barker | G(F) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) | ||
Helle Barker | G(F) | Race 3 100m Breaststroke head up | ||
Henrik Barfoed Larsen | C(M) | Race 9 4x25m Breaststroke FUN RELAY (in addition to individual race) |