Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | By | Distance |
212 | Aase Larsen | | Hjørring | 10 km gå/rulleskøjte |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km gå/rulleskøjte |
|
1313 | Adrien Hyldah | | Gentofte | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
90 | Agathe Østergaard | | Tønder | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
1041 | Agnes Kofod
Farenløse
| Farenløse | Ringsted | 25 km Cykling |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Farenløse | 25 km Cykling |
|
667 | Alberte Friis Dahl | | Randers SØ | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
692 | Alberte Hellegård | | Gørløse | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
1240 | Alberte Schwartz | | Faaborg | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
178 | Alexander Nielsen
Team Børnecancerfonden
| Team Børnecancerfonden | Frederikshavn | Stor duathlon (5-50-21,1) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Børnecancerfonden | Stor duathlon (5-50-21,1) |
|
676 | Alexander Tørnstrøm | | Herlufmagle | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
819 | Alfred Skytte | | Ølstykke | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
213 | Alice Bandholm | | Sindal | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
233 | Alice Bomholt Nielsen | | Frederikshavn | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km gå/løb |
|
20 | Allan Bandholm Thomsen
RTS træning
| RTS træning | Hjørring | Stor duathlon (5-50-21,1) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
RTS træning | Stor duathlon (5-50-21,1) |
|
1103 | Allan Immertreu | | Køge | Stor duathlon (5-50-21,1) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Stor duathlon (5-50-21,1) |
|
1288 | Allan Johansen
Tranbjerg Løber
| Tranbjerg Løber | Tranbjerg J | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tranbjerg Løber | 10 km gå/løb |
|
917 | Allan Kirshøj | | Frederikshavn | 50 km Cykling |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 50 km Cykling |
|
1075 | Allan Madsen
Munk Store Runners
| Munk Store Runners | Sørvad | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Munk Store Runners | 10 km gå/løb |
|
1267 | Allan Pedersen
Munk Store Runners
| Munk Store Runners | Vinderup | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Munk Store Runners | 10 km gå/løb |
|
1235 | Allan Siglen | | Kolding | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
421 | Alma Kloch Jensen | | Viborg | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
370 | Alma Mortensen | | Odense N | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
1011 | Amalie Jørgensen | | Kbh v | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
368 | Amalie Vinther | | Korsør | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
568 | Amanda Mathiasen | | Bjerringbro | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
971 | Amy Macdonald | | Stenløse | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
777 | Anakin Christiansen | | København NV | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
49 | Anders Dalmose | | Vejle | 50 km Cykling |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 50 km Cykling |
|
980 | Anders Damborg
www.ABDC.dk
| www.ABDC.dk | Varde | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
www.ABDC.dk | 10 km gå/løb |
|
1175 | Anders Jacobi | | Gentofte | 5 km gå/rulleskøjter |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/rulleskøjter |
|
324 | Anders Jeppesen | | Hvalsø | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km gå/løb |
|
654 | Anders Johansen | | Esbjerg Ø | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
418 | Anders Kloch Jensen | | Viborg | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
346 | Anders Knudsen
Øsgergaard Knudsen
| Øsgergaard Knudsen | Kalundborg | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Øsgergaard Knudsen | 10 km gå/løb |
|
1025 | Anders Mark | | Viborg | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
1318 | Anders Nørgaard | | Frederikshavn | 25 km Cykling |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 25 km Cykling |
|
613 | Anders Sojat
Nelhydrogen
| Nelhydrogen | Herning | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nelhydrogen | 10 km gå/løb |
|
545 | Andreas Degn | | Frederikshavn | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 3km gå/løb |
|
23 | Andreas Håkansson
Team Brumbas
| Team Brumbas | Hillerød | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Brumbas | 5 km gå/løb |
|
824 | Andreas Kalhøj Rasmussen
Team Østersten
| Team Østersten | Tim | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Østersten | 5 km gå/løb |
|
1077 | Anette Jensen
Munkstore runners
| Munkstore runners | Holstebro | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Munkstore runners | 10 km gå/løb |
|
756 | Anette Pedersen | | Hørning | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
1342 | Anette Skovgaard Andersen | | Nykøbing F | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km gå/løb |
|
1036 | Anette Støjko Jensen | | Hjørring | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
1181 | Anette Tønning Drejer | | Hvidovre | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km gå/løb |
|
680 | Anette Wedderkopp | | Kastrup | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
425 | Anita Albertsen | | Strandby | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
75 | Anita Almestad | | Greve | 5 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km gå/løb |
|
436 | Anita Kaae Jørgensen | | Frederikshavn | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km gå/løb |
|
47 | anita Knudsen
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idrætsklub
| FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | Sæby | 25 km Cykling |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | 25 km Cykling |
|
1326 | Anita Møller | | Stenderup | 10 km gå/løb |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km gå/løb |
|