Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silas Humle | 12:50 Heat 18 | 4 km Børn | ||
Anton Holst Schilling | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Børn | ||
Henrik Schilling | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Anja Mehlbye | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Magne Mehlbye | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Villum Mehlbye | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Frederik Olin | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Jesper Mehlbye | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Hjalte Petersen | 11:00 Heat 7 | 4 km Børn | ||
Thomas Petersen | 11:00 Heat 7 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Gustav Anker Jensen | 11:40 Heat 11 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lea Nørgaard Jensen | 11:40 Heat 11 | 4 km Børn | ||
Jørn Erik Jensen | 11:40 Heat 11 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Desireé Rose | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Theo Højer Poulsen | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Børn | ||
Naya Rose Højer | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Børn | ||
Bettina Berthelsen | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Mateo Berthelsen | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Børn | ||
Berit Fahl Merrild | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
David Fahl Merrild | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Josephine Vang Bak | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lilje Palsbo | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lena Lindberg Henriksen | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Louise Palsbo | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Eliaz Palsbo | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Børn | ||
Louise Pernille Christensen | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Hayley Green | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lotte Green | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Ronnie Green | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Lærke Cederborg | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Rune Cederborg | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Nana Harpsøe Batista | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Felix Harpsøe Batista | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Benjamin Damgaard Nielsen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Oliver Damgaard Nielsen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Simone Nielsen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Michelle Nielsen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Pernille Damgaard | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Linus Carling | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Børn | ||
Torbjørn Carling | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Mie Schiller | 10:30 Heat 4 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Magnus Jensen | 10:30 Heat 4 | 4 km Børn | ||
Camilla Frederiksen | 10:30 Heat 4 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Sam Schiller | 10:30 Heat 4 | 4 km Børn | ||
Christoffer Vitek | 13:00 Heat 19 | 4 km Børn | ||
Stella Larsen Vitek | 13:00 Heat 19 | 4 km Børn | ||
Rebekka Larsen Vitek | 13:00 Heat 19 | 4 km Børn | ||
Ferdinand Sønderris | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Camilla Mølbak Sønderris | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Pierre Hedenvall | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Voksen |