Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAllM
8:42:19
150
Karsten Bukholt-M
2:46:02
151
Klavs Frederiksen-M
2:54:58
170
Martin Kraglund-M
3:01:18
 
2
RUNAARAllM
9:11:09
337
Andreas Bach Aaen-M
2:58:08
1079
Kristian Kruse-M
2:59:24
569
Simon Wildau-M
3:13:36
 
3
Odense Triathlon KlubAllM
9:27:54
1095
Jens Koefoed-M
2:54:39
157
Søren Kirketofte-M
2:55:20
1185
Anders Møllegaard-M
3:37:55
 
4
Team Meins RUNningAllM/F
9:33:26
144
Brian Søeberg-M
2:48:54
131
Claus Beck Schmidt-M
2:58:50
116
Monica Hesse-F
3:45:41
 
5
Stoholm IdrætsforeningAllM
9:38:19
149
Egon Thesbjerg-M
3:03:32
156
Jens Hinnerup-M
3:16:11
155
Flemming Andersen-M
3:18:36
 
6
FartholderAllM
9:49:03
1124
Mikkel Hansen-M
2:59:29
1255
Mikkel Birch Gormsen-M
3:19:48
1130
Lasse Langmaack-M
3:29:45
 
7
Herning LøbeklubAllM
10:05:30
136
Thomas Esbensen-M
2:39:21
1009
Jonas Lange-M
2:59:16
559
Johnny Mikkelsen-M
4:26:52
 
8
MPM HengeloAllM/F
10:05:58
727
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof-F
3:07:50
614
Rutger Pompe van Meerdervoort-M
3:24:21
1091
Hugo Doest-M
3:33:46
 
9
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAllM
10:15:12
178
Morten Allerød-M
3:08:30
173
Jens Christian Mortensen-M
3:09:10
176
Dennis Thomsen-M
3:57:30
 
10
Fredensborg AKAllM/F
10:29:27
852
Christian Clausen-M
3:09:42
1075
Kim Andersen-M
3:20:03
851
Vibeke Mollerup-F
3:59:42
 
11
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
10:38:05
950
Johan Holst Nielsen-M
3:28:11
109
Harry Cilleborg-M
3:32:44
1029
Steen Christiansen-M
3:37:09
 
12
FartholderAllM
10:47:52
1131
Poul Lundgren Rasmussen-M
3:29:45
1132
Nicoli Møller Nielsen-M
3:39:03
1256
Kim Meldgaard-M
3:39:03
 
13
Marathon Pim MulierAllM/F
10:55:06
623
Bart-Jan van Duuren-M
3:13:46
1323
Alison de Rooij-F
3:50:39
838
Tonny Platenkamp-M
3:50:39
 
14
Klub 100 Marathon DanmarkAllM/F
10:55:45
742
Emmanouil Psaradakis-M
3:14:37
586
Helle Frost Marinussen-F
3:46:37
1022
Steen Christesen-M
3:54:30
 
15
Kolding MotionAllM/F
11:11:32
1058
Jonas Ravnholt Møller-M
3:12:03
115
Martin Hulgaard-M
3:46:06
748
Hanne Boye-F
4:13:22
 
16
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
11:23:04
611
Johnny Heinmann-M
3:38:53
1177
René Randrup Rasmussen-M
3:51:00
132
Ejgil Eriksen-M
3:53:10
 
17
Hammel Gf, Løb & MotionAllM
11:29:36
142
Torben Jensen-M
3:28:15
596
lars julius-M
4:00:38
583
Frits Olsen-M
4:00:42
 
18
Klub100 MarathonAllM/F
11:37:12
135
Per Jakobsen-M
3:47:25
678
Henrik Birkedal Hansen-M
3:54:52
905
Katrine Bernbom-F
3:54:53
 
19
Team Triathlon HerningAllM
11:43:53
455
Christian Weyergang-M
3:22:02
453
John Søndergaard-M
3:45:18
454
Kristoffer Led Jensen-M
4:36:32
 
20
Fredensborg Atletik KlubAllM/F
11:46:12
166
Lars Erichsen-M
3:27:28
130
Lisbeth Drescher-F
4:09:21
106
Jannik Bornæs-M
4:09:22
 
21
KLUB 100 MARATHON DANMARKAllM/F
11:48:40
687
Johan Melin-M
3:54:53
894
Benjamin Olsen-M
3:54:53
818
Annette Eriksen-F
3:58:53
 
22
Klub 100 MarathonAllM
11:49:38
121
David Bredo-M
3:54:51
662
Claus Blaabjerg-M
3:54:53
1059
Zamel Zhaian-M
3:59:54
 
23
AAIG AabenraaAllM
11:58:06
1068
Mads Groth-M
3:44:56
384
Rene Andersen-M
4:03:12
726
Bo junker-M
4:09:57
 
24
Fjordager IFAllM/F
12:03:59
325
Pétur Haukur Jóhannesson-M
2:56:38
140
Mads Bonde-M
3:43:58
977
Heidi Ørdal-F
5:23:21
 
25
MultiatleterneAllM
12:04:10
800
Mads Østergaard Sønderby-M
3:28:26
791
Michael Friis Binderup-M
3:48:55
879
Jens-Peter Lücke-M
4:46:48
 
26
FartholderAllM/F
12:14:04
1133
Hans Renkwithz-M
3:49:23
1136
Carina Nielsen-F
4:09:26
1137
Marc Hurkmann-M
4:15:13
 
27
Nyborg Trail RunnersAllM/F
12:16:24
922
Nikolaj Vind Hamdrup-M
3:58:02
514
Frits Thorarinsson-M
4:07:04
1118
Pia Bruun Nau-F
4:11:16
 
28
Autolle.comAllM
12:25:07
760
Tomi Takarautio-M
3:54:25
759
Sakarias Simuna-M
4:04:51
752
Albert Virtanen-M
4:25:50
 
29
Byparken BrørupAllM/F
12:49:16
673
Mogens Biehl Terkelsen-M
3:38:32
496
Per Rudebeck-M
4:05:40
482
Anja Haargaard-F
5:05:03
 
30
Kolding MotionAllM/F
13:06:03
1236
Kirstine Svenningsen-F
4:13:24
1208
Arne Byrialsen-M
4:22:38
1153
Berit Tina Jensen-F
4:30:01
 
31
FartholderAllF
13:17:15
1139
Lone Friis-F
4:18:56
1142
Mette Kalum-F
4:29:09
1143
Lisbeth Billeskov-F
4:29:09
 
32
Klub 100 MarathonAllM/F
13:29:58
134
Kurt Olsen-M
4:06:51
1085
Kristine Kusk Schmelling-F
4:17:47
1044
Allan Korsgaard-M
5:05:20
 
33
Klub 100 Marathon DanmarkAllM/F
13:51:56
842
Christian Thestrup-M
4:13:33
710
Luise Gangergaard-F
4:21:21
845
Kirsten Bonde-F
5:17:00
 
34
Autolle.comAllM/F
15:04:40
757
Niklas Nukari-M
4:28:28
755
Janika Hautala-F
5:06:02
758
Oskari Vehniä-M
5:30:09