Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
75 | Henriette Moos Johansen | Startgruppe 53: 12:00 | 15 km | |
74 | Freja Nordstrøm | Startgruppe 25: 10:08 | 5 km | |
73 | Sofie Bruun | Startgruppe 25: 10:08 | 5 km | |
72 | Michael Andersen | Startgruppe 10: 09:08 | 5 km | |
71 | Tommy Weiss | Startgruppe 30: 10:28 | 10 km | |
70 | Henrik Weiss | Startgruppe 30: 10:28 | 10 km | |
69 | Frank Jensen | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 5 km | |
68 | Per Skourup | Startgruppe 16: 09:32 | 15 km | |
67 | Mathias Vesterled | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 5 km | |
66 | Jørgen Pedersen | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 5 km | |
65 | Charlotte Nyeng Krause | Startgruppe 13: 09:20 | 5 km | |
64 | Louise Thorbek Andersen | Startgruppe 13: 09:20 | 5 km | |
63 | Kristina Sørensen | Startgruppe 24: 10:04 | 5 km | |
62 | Frits Sørensen | Startgruppe 24: 10:04 | 5 km | |
61 | Tim Nielsen | Startgruppe 38: 11:00 | 5 km | |
60 | Stig Grangaard | Startgruppe 26: 10:12 | 10 km | |
59 | Karsten Olesen | Startgruppe 26: 10:12 | 10 km | |
58 | Peter Johansen | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 15 km | |
57 | Henrik Sørensen | Startgruppe 26: 10:12 | 10 km | |
56 | jakob Kristensen | Startgruppe 26: 10:12 | 10 km | |
55 | Brian Andersen Christensen | Startgruppe 26: 10:12 | 10 km | |
54 | Brian Østergaard | Startgruppe 26: 10:12 | 10 km | |
53 | Keld Nielsen | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 5 km | |
52 | Lars Mørk Jensen | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 5 km | |
51 | Magnus Ville | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 5 km | |
50 | Jørn Pedersen | Startgruppe 1: 08:32 | 5 km | |
49 | Inge Christine Bonefeld Nielsen | Startgruppe 10: 09:08 | 5 km | |
48 | Leon Burke | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 10 km | |
47 | Helle Hausted | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 10 km | |
46 | Jakob Thoftdahl Westphall | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 15 km | |
45 | Majbritt Lykke Sørensen | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 10 km | |
44 | Iben Schorling | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 5 km | |
43 | Sebastian Eskelund | Startgruppe 8: 09:00 | 10 km | |
42 | Niels Grønborg | Startgruppe 24: 10:04 | 10 km | |
41 | Anja Tofte Larsen | Startgruppe 23: 10:00 | 10 km | |
40 | jannie Tinggaard | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 15 km | |
39 | Heidi Gøttig | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 15 km | |
38 | Johan Hejn | Startgruppe 9: 09:04 | 15 km | |
37 | Hardy Hoegh | Startgruppe 23: 10:00 | 10 km | |
36 | Jane Alminde | Startgruppe 22: 09:56 | 5 km | |
35 | Michelle Dalegaard Martinsen | Startgruppe 22: 09:56 | 5 km | |
34 | Filip Bekic | Startgruppe 8: 09:00 | 15 km | |
33 | Ann-Sofie Buch | Startgruppe 8: 09:00 | 10 km | |
32 | Henrik Uth | Startgruppe 25: 10:08 | 10 km | |
31 | Thomas Skov | Startgruppe 38: 11:00 | 5 km | |
30 | Lea jung Bach | Startgruppe 29: 10:24 | 15 km | |
29 | Martin Wadowski | Startgruppe 8: 09:00 | 10 km | |
28 | Jim Olesen | Startgruppe 8: 09:00 | 5 km | |
27 | Claus Christensen | Startgruppe 16: 09:32 | 10 km | |
26 | Kasper Svare | Startgruppe 16: 09:32 | 10 km |