Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | Alma Evi Haaning Brenøe | (K) Junior U15 | - | SUP Women (DM Junior U15) | |
63 | Anders Bæk | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
71 | Andreas Magnussen | (M) Open | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
Anna Hermansson | (K) Women | - | SUP Women (DM SUP) | ||
109 | Anna Katrine Bergmann | (K) Junior U15 | - | SUP Women (DM Junior U15) | |
114 | Anne Højland | (K) Women | - | SUP Women (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
Anne Lisbeth Leonhard Jensen | (K) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Women (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | ||
99 | Asger Wohlert Smidt | (M) Junior U15 | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
16 | Bent Ulrik Niss | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
80 | Bert Hulst | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
9 | Bo Lindstrøm | (M) Open | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
138 | Caroline Küntzel | (K) Junior U18 | - | SUP Women (DM SUP) | |
18 | Casper Steinfath | (M) Open | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
149 | Christina Kjær | (K) Master (+40) | - | SUP Women (DM SUP) | |
66 | Christopher Skovgaard Jeppesen | (M) Open | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
97 | Claus Blæsbjerg | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
38 | Claus Bredmose | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
27 | Claus Fredskild Madsen | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
57 | Claus Teglgaard Madsen | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
20 | Conrad Bay | (M) Junior U18 | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
Dirk McCall | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | ||
127 | Dorthe Nielsen | (K) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Women (DM SUP) | |
129 | Elias From | (M) Junior U15 | - | SUP Men (DM Junior U15) | |
13 | Emil Kamuk Frederiksen | - | - | Prone Men (DM Prone) | |
Emma Panayotova | (K) Junior U15 | - | SUP Women (DM SUP) | ||
115 | Emma Panayotova | (K) Junior U15 | - | SUP Women (DM Junior U15) | |
45 | Frederik Skovsted | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
Gilbert Fredskild Madsen | (M) Junior U15 | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | ||
47 | Gilbert Fredskild Madsen | (M) Junior U15 | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
53 | Gregory Lloyd | (M) Open | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
Hauke Hartmann | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | ||
65 | Henrik Carstens | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
85 | Henrik Haarbo | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
137 | Hubert Schack Løwenstein | (M) Junior U15 | - | SUP Men (DM Junior U15) | |
75 | Jacob Skov Poulsen | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
25 | Jannik Hendriksen | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
Jasper Møller Friis | (M) Junior U15 | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | ||
148 | Jeanet Gjedsted | (K) Master (+40) | - | SUP Women (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
73 | Jens Chr Thygesen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
23 | Jens Hultquist | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
70 | Jesper Bang Andersen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
77 | Johan Skärskog | (M) Master (+40) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
22 | John-Erik Bang | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
52 | Jonathan Kaihøj | (M) Open | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) | |
144 | Karen Ranløv | (K) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Women (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
150 | Kathrine Gudsø | (K) Women | - | SUP Women (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
117 | Katie Rice Eriksen | (K) Women | - | SUP Women (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
105 | Katrine Leth-Espensen | - | - | Prone Women (DM Prone) | |
90 | Klaus Hansen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | SUP Men (Danish SUP Tour (12 km)) | |
28 | Kristian Pilborg | (M) Open | - | SUP Men (DM SUP) |