Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
603 | Gunnar-Emil Ørum Skytt | 203 | S. I. F. Cykling | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
605 | Victor Wuth | 23 | OCK | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
407 | Victoria JØRGENSEN | 212 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
1 | Mads Lundgaard Okkels | KZ-52562 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
608 | Lasse Skou Vinding | 229 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
602 | Simon Bugge Christiansen | 335 | Silkeborf IF cykling | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
610 | Pelle Daugaard Jacobsen | 267 | Herning CK | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
615 | Ida Agerskov Kloster Rasmussen | 312 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
612 | Jonas Tøndering | 308 | Cykling Odense | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
42 | Victor Lund Kristiansen | LZ-13926 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
31 | Alfred Valdemar Henssel Quottrup | KK-67573 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
6 | Carl Soelberg Kronbæk | TL-73051 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
3 | Felix Würtz Ingvardsen | NL-14160 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
412 | Caroline Andersen | KR-18314 | Herning | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
600 | Jeppe Skou Vinding | 340 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
606 | Julius Bøgeskov Christensen | 297 | Odder Cykelklub | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
609 | Viggo Lorenzen | 245 | SIF Cykling | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
611 | Magnus Haagensen | 279 | Tønder ACR | Linjeløb Børn B | ||
606 | Lucas Dahl Bach Sørensen | 252 | Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
12 | Tobias Sørensen | RT-94002 | Thy Cykle Ring | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
601 | Anders Havskov Lauridsen | 323 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
604 | Arthur Baun | 211 | Odder Cykelklub | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
10 | Casper Johannsen | TL-55181 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
4 | Philip Ternstrøm Hyldtoft | PH-02035 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
9 | Emil Piltoft Christensen | FL-71408 | Odder Cykel Klub | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
613 | Bertram Søndergaard Frederiksen | 207 | Linjeløb Børn A | |||
6 | Tristan Gilbert Jørgensen | NL-00044 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
614 | Lasse Søndergaard | 299 | SIF | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
603 | Kasper Thimsen | 109 | KBC | Linjeløb Børn A | ||
602 | Tobias Bahn | 209 | Cykling Odense | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
618 | Rasmus Mejer Christensen | TW-12756 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
617 | Johannes Bertelsen | SK-15543 | Middelfart Cykel Club | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
600 | Johann Bünger | 262 | Odense Cykel klub | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
948 | Simon Kiilerich Pedersen | FK-96982 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
10 | Jamie Coleman | SH-06579 | Cykling Odense | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
29 | Patrick Naursgaard | GT-69889 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
30 | Casper Agerskov Kloster Rasmussen | FL-15171 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
601 | Noah Gadeberg | 338 | Holstebro Cykel Club | Linjeløb Ungdom B | ||
31 | Jacob Kvistgaard | HK-27058 | Give Cykelklub | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
616 | Casper Kuus Rasmussen | TH-86118 | Middelfart Cykel Club | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
19 | Simon Damgaard | GS-13398 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
605 | Magnus Øglend | 306 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
604 | Thorbjørn Hvam | 248 | Middelfart Cykel Club | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
14 | Hjalte Skjold Ellegaard Larsen | SC-15309 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
33 | Matias l Søndergaard | KZ-50148 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
22 | Otto Schultz Jølving | RZ-66150 | Middelfart Cykel Club | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
26 | Victor Johannsen | KZ-85074 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
15 | Karl-Aksel Tilly | GL-86791 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Ungdom A | ||
607 | Mille Skou Vinding | 241 | Herning Cykle Klub | Linjeløb Børn C | ||
607 | Mille Skou Vinding | 241 | Herning Cykle Klub | 17:00:00 | Enkeltstart Børn |