Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
1022 | Camilla Svejgaard | | Odense NV | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1061 | Carina Bertelsen | | Årslev | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1056 | Caroline Brostrup | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1075 | Carsten Borg | | Odense SV | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
583 | Carsten Liedtke
Liedtke Inc.
| Liedtke Inc. | Odense NØ | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Liedtke Inc. | 5 km |
|
1540 | Carsten Rhod Gregersen | | Brabrand | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
588 | Caspar Gardias Peters
Odense Triathlon Klub
| Odense Triathlon Klub | Odense SØ | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | 5 km |
|
314 | Cecilie Dudek | | Broby | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
1523 | Cecilie Høegh Nielsen | | Odense C | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
1535 | Chalotte Skiøth | | Tommerup | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
1048 | Charlotte Buhl | | Odense V | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1509 | Chris Holm Fenger | | Odense SV | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
545 | Chris Larsen | | Tørring | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1107 | Christian Dahl | | Odense | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1051 | Christina Mølmann | | Rudkøbing | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
505 | Christina Munk Dyremose | | Odense C | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1526 | Christoffer Durup Scheel-Hincke
Fjordager IF
| Fjordager IF | Odense C | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fjordager IF | 15 km |
|
600 | Christoffer Larsen
hechmann running
| hechmann running | Odense S | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
hechmann running | 5 km |
|
511 | Claus Baltzer | | Odense S | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1110 | Claus Bengtson
Midtjysk Massage
| Midtjysk Massage | Brande | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Midtjysk Massage | 10 km |
|
1034 | Claus Madsen
OUH
| OUH | Odense M | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
OUH | 10 km |
|
589 | Conny Holm Andersen
TPI
| TPI | Odense NV | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TPI | 5 km |
|
587 | Cornelia Gardias Peters
Odense Triathlon Klub
| Odense Triathlon Klub | Odense SØ | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | 5 km |
|
1074 | Csilla Forrai | | Odense | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
562 | Damian Bravo | | Odense C | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1025 | Daniel Dam | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
547 | David Larsen | | Tørring | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
311 | Elias Skovgaard | | Odense C | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
309 | Elinborg Heinesen | | Odense C | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
1114 | Elisabeth Forsberg Nørgaard
Ringe Løbeklub
| Ringe Løbeklub | Årslev | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ringe Løbeklub | 10 km |
|
327 | Ella Høirup-Conradsen | | Odense | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
326 | Ellen Kock | | Odense S | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
615 | Else Pedersen | | Tarm | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
331 | Emil Dahl | | Odense M | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
324 | Emilian Gardias Peters
H2Odense
| H2Odense | Odense SØ | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
H2Odense | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
579 | Emilie Kokspang | | Odense | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1033 | Emilie Lund Madsen | | Odense M | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1531 | Emma Bonne Wachmann | | Odense SV | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
1532 | Erik Andersen | | Tommerup | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
321 | Erik Wehberg
H2Odense
| H2Odense | Odense C | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
H2Odense | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
1098 | Flemming Adamsen | | Kolding | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
503 | Flemming Gorm Hansen
Gorm & de 3 HP´er
| Gorm & de 3 HP´er | Odense SV | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Gorm & de 3 HP´er | 5 km |
|
1072 | Flemming Hougaard Petersen
Flemming Hougaard Petersen
| Flemming Hougaard Petersen | Odense N | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Flemming Hougaard Petersen | 10 km |
|
1101 | Francesca Di Francia | | Kolding | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1085 | Frank Hynek | | Odense | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1584 | Frederik Rosenbæk
CC Flying Heroes
| CC Flying Heroes | Odense C | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
CC Flying Heroes | 15 km |
|
1100 | Frederik Thomsen | | Odense | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
557 | Gitte Winther | | Odense | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1097 | Gry Adamsen
Kolding KFUM atletik og motion
| Kolding KFUM atletik og motion | Kolding | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kolding KFUM atletik og motion | 10 km |
|
312 | Gustav Skovgaard | | Odense C | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 2,5 km (5-14 år) |
|