Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
5 KM Den 9. JANUAR
 
1
TarahumaraAllM
55:15
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard-M
17:53
198
Emil Thylin-M
17:59
230
Mikkel Tao Nord-M
19:23
 
2
PI FodboldAllM
1:00:16
382
Morten Hjorth Hansen-M
19:09
383
Christian Holm Jensen-M
19:13
271
Jakob Sonne Juulsen-M
21:54
 
3
Team LynkineserneAllM
1:03:00
26
Jonas W. Sørensen-M
18:19
27
Peter Barfod-M
22:17
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen-M
22:24
 
4
PI KøbenhavnAllM
1:03:24
384
Marcus Persson-M
19:26
525
Jakob Laursen-M
21:19
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap-M
22:39
 
5
Politiets idrætsforeningAllM/F
1:04:02
500
Anton Sonne Dam-M
19:02
392
Mikkel Tranberg-M
21:44
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen-F
23:16
 
6
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:07:40
37
Marie Cordt-F
19:59
66
Jakob Eriksen-M
23:43
67
Jens-Ole Larsen-M
23:58
 
7
Herning Politi IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:07:49
421
Emil Blirup-M
20:39
492
Bjarke Lindholdt-M
22:55
493
Julie Aagaard-F
24:15
 
8
DistanceRunning.dkAllM/F
1:08:25
6
Brian Nielsen-M
20:07
115
Charlotte Basiliadis-F
23:10
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen-M
25:08
 
9
SportskollektivetAllM
1:08:42
491
Kim Sølvhøj-M
22:33
553
Dan Jensen-M
23:04
391
Martin Jensen-M
23:05
 
10
NordeaAllM/F
1:09:11
187
Patrick Møller Kjellmann-M
20:56
551
Anne Johnsen-F
23:38
143
Henrik Sørstrøm-M
24:37
 
11
AP PensionAllM/F
1:09:50
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen-M
20:24
303
Mia Eskebjerg-F
24:10
319
Charlotte Haiberg-F
25:16
 
12
PI FodboldAllM/F
1:13:30
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen-F
23:24
381
Patrick Holm-M
23:56
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech-M
26:10
 
13
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
1:14:02
512
Anne Sørensen-F
23:50
514
Mikael Novél-M
24:04
333
Regitze Jensen-F
26:08
 
14
MåløverneAllM/F
1:14:19
322
Lis Overskov-F
24:23
321
Sissi Quach-F
24:44
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen-M
25:12
 
15
SportskollektivetAllF
1:15:47
550
Camilla Ina Olsen-F
24:06
528
Astrid Wiwel-F
24:36
549
Tenna Bryant-F
27:05
 
16
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:16:12
330
Martin Enggaard-M
23:55
192
Natalie Jespersen-F
24:39
191
Julie Jørgensen-F
27:38
 
17
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:16:46
393
Kave Baxpur-M
25:23
65
Mette Faust Halsted-F
25:38
36
Ingrida Andersson-F
25:45
 
18
FortiusAllF
1:16:54
347
Rikke Møller-F
24:12
358
Lotte Solvang-F
26:03
256
Cecilie Langhans-F
26:39
 
19
DRAllM/F
1:17:10
444
Kasper Zederkof-M
23:23
426
Michael Larsen-M
26:45
431
Dorte Fals-F
27:02
 
20
Københavns Frisbee KlubAllM
1:17:24
462
Anders Bohsen-M
23:31
468
Nicolai Carstensen-M
25:02
459
thor møller-M
28:51
 
21
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:18:30
350
Morten Mørck-M
24:07
397
Sally Holm Sørensen-F
27:08
452
Jesper Mortensen-M
27:15
 
22
KFKAllM/F
1:18:34
442
Nikolaj Hansen-M
22:14
502
Josephine Steen-F
27:41
408
Rasmus Yndt Bergmann-M
28:39
 
23
Team “vi kan godt”AllF
1:19:01
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen-F
26:15
337
Kimie Hansen-F
26:23
338
Rikke Hardis-F
26:23
 
24
Goose RunnersAllM/F
1:19:06
329
Morten Mortensen-M
20:17
231
malene roost-F
29:07
234
Pernille Petersen-F
29:42
 
25
Ørestad IFAllM
1:19:23
252
Preben Ejlertsen-M
25:17
70
Esa Toivonen-M
25:57
254
Anders Kristensen-M
28:09
 
26
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:19:35
117
Ann-Karina Nørskov-F
25:49
394
Annette Friis Nielsen-F
26:13
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh-M
27:33
 
27
NIH DamerneAllF
1:20:37
356
Sophie Cederstrøm-F
26:12
390
Nanna Knudsen-F
26:20
136
Julie Glarkrog-F
28:05
 
28
FortiusAllM/F
1:21:20
224
Uffe Sveistrup-M
26:51
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson-F
27:00
257
Pia Bech-F
27:29
 
29
AP PensionAllM/F
1:22:41
310
Hans Dines-M
27:04
300
Lasse Geert Jensen-M
27:21
311
Line Kruse-F
28:16
 
30
SportsKollektivetAllM/F
1:23:12
555
Mads Lolle-M
27:05
496
Nanna Lind-F
27:11
388
Cemil Benian-M
28:56
 
31
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
1:23:18
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen-F
27:01
297
Lars Bo Nielsen-M
28:03
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech-F
28:14
 
32
DGI StorkøbenhavnAllF
1:24:09
58
Hanna Christensen-F
24:05
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager-F
27:59
486
Tina Sørensen-F
32:05
 
33
Motionsklubben AmagerAllM/F
1:26:03
434
Claus Larsen-M
24:42
359
Karina Hansted Jensen-F
30:40
40
Marianne Ulrich-F
30:41
 
34
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllM/F
1:26:14
155
Beate Pohlig Kristensen-F
28:20
68
Julie Lin-F
28:30
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen-M
29:24
 
35
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:27:06
561
Jan Nielsen-M
27:21
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap-F
29:51
181
Ea Busch Nielsen-F
29:54
 
36
KFKAllM/F
1:28:04
484
Frede Sko-M
28:51
537
Thøger Kirk-M
28:58
516
Lisa Rabenow-F
30:15
 
37
Team LøbemotionistenAllM/F
1:28:26
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen-M
19:38
46
Mikkel Høgh-M
24:23
52
Ditte Brix-F
44:25
 
38
MåløverneAllM/F
1:29:27
299
Lars Døring-M
29:05
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen-F
29:25
532
Anonym Deltager-F
30:57
 
39
AP PensionAllM/F
1:29:47
312
Else Friis-F
29:48
313
Tonie Jensen-F
29:50
302
Bo Dolberg-M
30:09
 
40
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:30:40
345
Nico Torholt-M
28:56
269
Linnea Jensen-F
29:10
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard-F
32:34
 
41
Out-run FrederikssundAllF
1:31:52
225
Tina Bohn-F
29:45
248
Louise Holst-F
30:33
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard-F
31:34
 
42
Team Only Crazy RunnersAllM/F
1:32:33
132
Nicklas L Holm-M
26:46
15
Jørgen Holm-M
26:48
88
Lotte Holm-F
38:59
 
43
PI GrønlandAllM/F
1:32:35
499
Sara Iversen-F
29:58
497
Kenneth Hansen-M
31:15
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok-M
31:22
 
44
Grøndal Park RunnersAllF
1:32:51
515
Jonna Votborg-F
30:46
298
Gitte Nielsen Nielsen-F
31:01
262
Helle Gyldenberg Lassen-F
31:04
 
45
Herning tøserneAllF
1:33:51
144
Henriette Skrøder-F
27:18
145
Rie Staunstrup-F
29:22
146
Susanne Brok-F
37:11
 
46
SportskollektivetAllM/F
1:35:21
558
Clara Madsen-F
29:00
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen-M
30:34
503
Eva Bansler-F
35:47
 
47
AP PensionAllM/F
1:35:44
317
Sissel Gøbel-F
31:05
416
Maria Wulff Hallas-F
31:14
301
Martin Cailloux-M
33:25
 
48
DRAllM/F
1:36:06
24
Jacob Soldath-M
30:19
118
Kenneth Bülow-M
31:08
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag-F
34:39
 
49
Ørestad IFAllF
1:36:54
183
Tina Gyldengren-F
30:28
285
Kristine Jürs-F
33:04
282
Hanne Jürs-F
33:22
 
50
Løbeskat - TSIAllF
1:37:01
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen-F
29:52
34
Anni Lind-F
31:27
35
Pia Børglum-F
35:42
 
51
GLLRAllF
1:42:24
73
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer-F
31:48
109
Vinniie Jørgensen-F
35:15
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted-F
35:21
 
52
Team jønssonAllM/F
1:42:32
126
Karsten Jønsson-M
31:48
125
Heidi Jønsson-F
35:04
128
Jannie Höfling-F
35:40
 
53
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllF
1:52:31
206
Stine Eilersen-F
32:31
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj-F
39:33
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen-F
40:27
 
54
Team ViRullerTungtAllM/F
1:52:51
240
Christel Cordova-Tvarnø-F
31:58
243
Victor Tvarnø-M
37:18
241
Alberto Cordova-Tvarnø-M
43:35
 
55
TeamPAPSAllM/F
1:53:00
171
John Milter Jacobsen-M
37:31
172
Laura Rosholm-F
37:31
173
Jacob Rosholm-M
37:58
 
56
Out-Run FrederikssundAllF
1:58:23
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen-F
34:35
305
Iben Juncker-F
41:27
306
Annemette Roed-F
42:21
 
57
PI-KøbenhavnAllM/F
2:10:14
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard-M
26:49
369
Maja Lintrup-F
38:25
244
Henriette Holm Larsen-F
1:05:00
 
58
Amager fælled parkrunAllF
2:11:03
86
Hanne Rasmussen-F
35:01
78
Ulla Edelmann Jensen-F
48:01
79
Linea Matzen-F
48:01
 
59
GLLRAllF
2:11:03
217
Marianne Kvetny-F
35:22
278
Camilla Olsen-F
45:53
376
Karin Krogh-F
49:48
 
60
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
2:25:09
353
Benjamin Jensen-M
34:45
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen-M
38:51
405
Bente Dahl-F
1:11:33