Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
5 KM Den 23. JANUAR
 
1
DRAllM/F
50:32
29
Anette Dalsgaard Olsen-F
1:00
444
Kasper Zederkof-M
23:44
431
Dorte Fals-F
25:48
 
2
TarahumaraAllM
54:52
198
Emil Thylin-M
17:54
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard-M
17:59
230
Mikkel Tao Nord-M
18:59
 
3
AACAllM
58:47
135
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen-M
19:04
114
Michael Smerdel-M
19:32
90
Jimmi Johnsen-M
20:11
 
4
Team LynkineserneAllM
1:01:42
26
Jonas W. Sørensen-M
19:09
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen-M
21:12
27
Peter Barfod-M
21:21
 
5
PI KøbenhavnAllM
1:02:02
384
Marcus Persson-M
19:56
525
Jakob Laursen-M
20:28
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap-M
21:38
 
6
PI FodboldAllM/F
1:02:03
383
Christian Holm Jensen-M
18:04
271
Jakob Sonne Juulsen-M
21:05
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen-F
22:54
 
7
SportsKollektivetAllM
1:06:31
553
Dan Jensen-M
21:24
491
Kim Sølvhøj-M
21:34
391
Martin Jensen-M
23:33
 
8
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:07:05
37
Marie Cordt-F
19:50
393
Kave Baxpur-M
23:19
66
Jakob Eriksen-M
23:56
 
9
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:08:19
392
Mikkel Tranberg-M
21:40
330
Martin Enggaard-M
23:15
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen-F
23:24
 
10
Herning Politi IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:08:51
492
Bjarke Lindholdt-M
22:09
421
Emil Blirup-M
22:21
493
Julie Aagaard-F
24:21
 
11
KFKAllM
1:09:51
442
Nikolaj Hansen-M
22:08
408
Rasmus Yndt Bergmann-M
23:39
484
Frede Sko-M
24:04
 
12
SportskollektivetAllF
1:13:18
550
Camilla Ina Olsen-F
24:13
558
Clara Madsen-F
24:27
528
Astrid Wiwel-F
24:38
 
13
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:13:25
67
Jens-Ole Larsen-M
24:01
36
Ingrida Andersson-F
24:21
65
Mette Faust Halsted-F
25:03
 
14
FortiusAllF
1:13:59
268
Karoline List-F
22:59
347
Rikke Møller-F
24:24
257
Pia Bech-F
26:36
 
15
AP PensionAllM/F
1:14:01
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen-M
20:57
310
Hans Dines-M
26:26
303
Mia Eskebjerg-F
26:38
 
16
Politiets idrætsforeningAllM/F
1:14:11
500
Anton Sonne Dam-M
23:24
192
Natalie Jespersen-F
25:16
191
Julie Jørgensen-F
25:31
 
17
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:14:40
350
Morten Mørck-M
24:13
561
Jan Nielsen-M
25:03
328
Karina Mejnborg-F
25:24
 
18
Distancerunning.dkAllM/F
1:14:56
115
Charlotte Basiliadis-F
24:40
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen-M
24:53
6
Brian Nielsen-M
25:23
 
19
NordeaAllM/F
1:15:20
551
Anne Johnsen-F
24:29
143
Henrik Sørstrøm-M
24:54
187
Patrick Møller Kjellmann-M
25:57
 
20
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
1:15:53
514
Mikael Novél-M
23:42
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech-F
25:38
512
Anne Sørensen-F
26:33
 
21
DGI StorkøbenhavnAllF
1:16:06
58
Hanna Christensen-F
23:58
486
Tina Sørensen-F
25:33
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager-F
26:35
 
22
MåløverneAllM/F
1:17:18
322
Lis Overskov-F
24:25
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen-M
25:26
321
Sissi Quach-F
27:27
 
23
Team “vi kan godt”AllF
1:17:24
337
Kimie Hansen-F
25:48
338
Rikke Hardis-F
25:48
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen-F
25:48
 
24
Københavns Frisbee KlubAllM
1:18:16
462
Anders Bohsen-M
23:12
468
Nicolai Carstensen-M
25:14
45
Tuf Krenchel-M
29:50
 
25
Team Only Crazy RunnersAllM
1:18:24
131
Tommy Holm-M
24:18
132
Nicklas L Holm-M
26:42
15
Jørgen Holm-M
27:24
 
26
SportskollektivetAllM/F
1:19:33
388
Cemil Benian-M
25:32
496
Nanna Lind-F
26:59
549
Tenna Bryant-F
27:02
 
27
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:20:44
394
Annette Friis Nielsen-F
25:54
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen-F
26:55
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh-M
27:55
 
28
Ørestad IFAllM/F
1:21:14
70
Esa Toivonen-M
24:19
252
Preben Ejlertsen-M
26:10
285
Kristine Jürs-F
30:45
 
29
AP PensionAllM/F
1:22:27
300
Lasse Geert Jensen-M
26:42
319
Charlotte Haiberg-F
27:21
416
Maria Wulff Hallas-F
28:24
 
30
DRAllM
1:23:01
426
Michael Larsen-M
26:29
118
Kenneth Bülow-M
26:39
24
Jacob Soldath-M
29:53
 
31
Team LøbemotionistenAllM/F
1:23:44
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen-M
17:45
46
Mikkel Høgh-M
26:11
52
Ditte Brix-F
39:48
 
32
FortiusAllM/F
1:24:10
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson-F
26:36
224
Uffe Sveistrup-M
27:24
358
Lotte Solvang-F
30:10
 
33
PI-KøbenhavnAllM
1:24:11
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard-M
25:11
245
Lasse Andersen-M
28:18
536
Jan Kofoed Nielsen-M
30:42
 
34
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:24:34
452
Jesper Mortensen-M
27:12
397
Sally Holm Sørensen-F
27:33
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap-F
29:49
 
35
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
1:24:37
333
Regitze Jensen-F
27:16
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen-F
28:15
297
Lars Bo Nielsen-M
29:06
 
36
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllM/F
1:25:38
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen-M
28:00
68
Julie Lin-F
28:21
155
Beate Pohlig Kristensen-F
29:17
 
37
Politiets idrætsforeningAllF
1:26:18
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard-F
27:48
207
Kristine Gammelby-F
29:05
269
Linnea Jensen-F
29:25
 
38
MåløverneAllM/F
1:26:40
299
Lars Døring-M
28:28
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen-F
28:51
532
Anonym Deltager-F
29:21
 
39
PI GrønlandAllM/F
1:27:30
499
Sara Iversen-F
26:39
501
Mathias Langkjær-M
30:14
497
Kenneth Hansen-M
30:37
 
40
SportsKollektivetAllM/F
1:27:53
555
Mads Lolle-M
27:02
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen-M
28:45
503
Eva Bansler-F
32:06
 
41
AP PensionAllM/F
1:29:51
301
Martin Cailloux-M
28:43
312
Else Friis-F
30:34
313
Tonie Jensen-F
30:34
 
42
Herning tøserneAllF
1:31:21
144
Henriette Skrøder-F
28:19
145
Rie Staunstrup-F
28:38
146
Susanne Brok-F
34:24
 
43
Grøndal Park RunnersAllF
1:31:36
298
Gitte Nielsen Nielsen-F
30:15
262
Helle Gyldenberg Lassen-F
30:36
515
Jonna Votborg-F
30:45
 
44
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllF
1:33:56
206
Stine Eilersen-F
30:08
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj-F
31:47
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen-F
32:01
 
45
PI FodboldAllM/F
1:36:33
381
Patrick Holm-M
23:43
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech-M
26:33
266
Sanne Holt Jensen-F
46:17
 
46
Out-run FrederikssundAllF
1:37:04
225
Tina Bohn-F
30:23
248
Louise Holst-F
31:27
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard-F
35:14
 
47
GLLRAllF
1:37:31
109
Vinniie Jørgensen-F
31:55
73
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer-F
32:33
210
Jette Spaun Nielsen-F
33:03
 
48
Team jønssonAllM/F
1:40:38
126
Karsten Jønsson-M
31:25
125
Heidi Jønsson-F
34:01
128
Jannie Höfling-F
35:12
 
49
Løbeskat - TSIAllF
1:43:13
34
Anni Lind-F
29:31
35
Pia Børglum-F
36:05
362
Lis Baunstrup-F
37:37
 
50
Ørestad IFAllM/F
1:44:23
183
Tina Gyldengren-F
30:51
282
Hanne Jürs-F
32:12
254
Anders Kristensen-M
41:20
 
51
GllrAllF
1:51:16
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted-F
34:00
217
Marianne Kvetny-F
35:43
376
Karin Krogh-F
41:33
 
52
Out-Run FrederikssundAllF
1:56:24
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen-F
36:24
305
Iben Juncker-F
39:20
306
Annemette Roed-F
40:40
 
53
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
2:05:58
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen-M
32:15
181
Ea Busch Nielsen-F
33:13
353
Benjamin Jensen-M
1:00:30