Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
5 KM Den 30. JANUAR
 
1
TarahumaraAllM
57:05
198
Emil Thylin-M
18:14
230
Mikkel Tao Nord-M
19:00
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard-M
19:51
 
2
AACAllM
58:33
84
Claus Ankær-M
19:17
114
Michael Smerdel-M
19:37
135
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen-M
19:39
 
3
Team LynkineserneAllM
1:00:44
26
Jonas W. Sørensen-M
18:37
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen-M
20:56
27
Peter Barfod-M
21:11
 
4
PI FodboldAllM/F
1:05:20
383
Christian Holm Jensen-M
18:37
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen-F
22:42
381
Patrick Holm-M
24:01
 
5
SportskollektivetAllM/F
1:05:53
549
Tenna Bryant-F
21:03
491
Kim Sølvhøj-M
21:24
391
Martin Jensen-M
23:26
 
6
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:06:24
525
Jakob Laursen-M
20:16
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap-M
22:23
328
Karina Mejnborg-F
23:45
 
7
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:06:59
37
Marie Cordt-F
19:48
66
Jakob Eriksen-M
23:35
67
Jens-Ole Larsen-M
23:36
 
8
Herning Politi IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:07:22
421
Emil Blirup-M
21:14
492
Bjarke Lindholdt-M
22:17
493
Julie Aagaard-F
23:51
 
9
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
1:09:19
392
Mikkel Tranberg-M
20:55
330
Martin Enggaard-M
23:25
192
Natalie Jespersen-F
24:59
 
10
AP PensionAllM/F
1:10:00
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen-M
20:20
319
Charlotte Haiberg-F
24:21
300
Lasse Geert Jensen-M
25:19
 
11
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:13:57
393
Kave Baxpur-M
24:26
65
Mette Faust Halsted-F
24:44
394
Annette Friis Nielsen-F
24:47
 
12
Team “vi kan godt”AllF
1:14:13
338
Rikke Hardis-F
24:21
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen-F
24:21
337
Kimie Hansen-F
25:31
 
13
FortiusAllF
1:14:48
256
Cecilie Langhans-F
24:31
347
Rikke Møller-F
24:39
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson-F
25:38
 
14
DistanceRunning.dkAllM/F
1:15:23
6
Brian Nielsen-M
21:40
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen-M
24:43
115
Charlotte Basiliadis-F
29:00
 
15
Grøndal park runnersAllM/F
1:15:25
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech-F
23:55
333
Regitze Jensen-F
24:41
297
Lars Bo Nielsen-M
26:49
 
16
NordeaAllM/F
1:16:02
551
Anne Johnsen-F
24:37
187
Patrick Møller Kjellmann-M
24:46
143
Henrik Sørstrøm-M
26:39
 
17
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:16:13
350
Morten Mørck-M
24:41
452
Jesper Mortensen-M
24:51
397
Sally Holm Sørensen-F
26:41
 
18
DGI StorkøbenhavnAllF
1:16:48
58
Hanna Christensen-F
24:31
486
Tina Sørensen-F
26:06
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager-F
26:11
 
19
SportskollektivetAllM/F
1:17:02
528
Astrid Wiwel-F
24:46
550
Camilla Ina Olsen-F
25:59
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen-M
26:17
 
20
MåløverneAllM/F
1:17:10
322
Lis Overskov-F
24:33
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen-M
24:53
321
Sissi Quach-F
27:44
 
21
KFKAllM/F
1:17:30
442
Nikolaj Hansen-M
22:29
537
Thøger Kirk-M
25:25
516
Lisa Rabenow-F
29:36
 
22
DRAllM/F
1:18:51
426
Michael Larsen-M
25:38
431
Dorte Fals-F
26:05
118
Kenneth Bülow-M
27:08
 
23
AP PensionAllM/F
1:19:50
310
Hans Dines-M
26:22
303
Mia Eskebjerg-F
26:36
301
Martin Cailloux-M
26:52
 
24
Team Only Crazy RunnersAllM
1:20:28
131
Tommy Holm-M
25:34
15
Jørgen Holm-M
27:06
132
Nicklas L Holm-M
27:48
 
25
Løbeskat - TSIAllM/F
1:20:32
36
Ingrida Andersson-F
25:15
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen-F
26:57
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh-M
28:20
 
26
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllF
1:22:20
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen-F
25:05
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard-F
28:21
207
Kristine Gammelby-F
28:54
 
27
SportskollektivetAllM/F
1:22:53
388
Cemil Benian-M
26:51
558
Clara Madsen-F
27:57
496
Nanna Lind-F
28:05
 
28
Team LøbemotionistenAllM/F
1:23:05
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen-M
18:59
46
Mikkel Høgh-M
26:43
52
Ditte Brix-F
37:23
 
29
Motionsklubben AmagerAllM/F
1:23:48
434
Claus Larsen-M
24:10
359
Karina Hansted Jensen-F
29:07
40
Marianne Ulrich-F
30:31
 
30
Grøndal Park RunnersAllM/F
1:24:31
512
Anne Sørensen-F
27:46
514
Mikael Novél-M
27:53
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen-F
28:52
 
31
Københavns Frisbee KlubAllM
1:25:56
468
Nicolai Carstensen-M
25:24
462
Anders Bohsen-M
25:32
45
Tuf Krenchel-M
35:00
 
32
FortiusAllF
1:26:11
257
Pia Bech-F
26:22
268
Karoline List-F
28:53
358
Lotte Solvang-F
30:56
 
33
Ørestad IFAllM/F
1:26:18
252
Preben Ejlertsen-M
26:34
183
Tina Gyldengren-F
29:37
285
Kristine Jürs-F
30:07
 
34
PI GrønlandAllM/F
1:26:41
499
Sara Iversen-F
25:55
497
Kenneth Hansen-M
30:22
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok-M
30:24
 
35
AP PensionAllF
1:27:11
311
Line Kruse-F
28:15
416
Maria Wulff Hallas-F
28:48
316
Siri Wiecker-F
30:08
 
36
PI-KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:27:28
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard-M
25:41
245
Lasse Andersen-M
27:18
369
Maja Lintrup-F
34:29
 
37
MåløverneAllM/F
1:27:34
299
Lars Døring-M
28:52
532
Anonym Deltager-F
28:54
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen-F
29:48
 
38
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllM/F
1:30:26
68
Julie Lin-F
27:58
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen-M
28:03
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj-F
34:25
 
39
Herning tøserneAllF
1:31:05
144
Henriette Skrøder-F
27:42
145
Rie Staunstrup-F
28:12
146
Susanne Brok-F
35:11
 
40
GLLRAllF
1:33:54
109
Vinniie Jørgensen-F
30:04
73
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer-F
30:41
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted-F
33:09
 
41
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
1:34:01
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap-F
29:26
561
Jan Nielsen-M
30:18
181
Ea Busch Nielsen-F
34:17
 
42
AP PensionAllF
1:36:20
312
Else Friis-F
31:16
313
Tonie Jensen-F
31:16
304
Louise Larsen-F
33:48
 
43
Out-Run FrederikssundAllF
1:44:34
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard-F
29:13
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen-F
34:38
305
Iben Juncker-F
40:43
 
44
Løbeskat - TSIAllF
1:44:41
34
Anni Lind-F
29:19
35
Pia Børglum-F
37:24
362
Lis Baunstrup-F
37:58
 
45
Team jønssonAllM/F
1:44:43
126
Karsten Jønsson-M
33:50
125
Heidi Jønsson-F
34:58
128
Jannie Höfling-F
35:55
 
46
DRAllM/F
1:46:47
24
Jacob Soldath-M
30:10
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag-F
31:48
432
Kristiane Steenholdt-F
44:49
 
47
GLLRAllF
1:51:35
217
Marianne Kvetny-F
33:46
210
Jette Spaun Nielsen-F
34:07
376
Karin Krogh-F
43:42
 
48
Ørestad IFAllM/F
1:52:33
254
Anders Kristensen-M
32:44
282
Hanne Jürs-F
33:28
70
Esa Toivonen-M
46:21
 
49
Novo Nordisk LøbeklubAllF
2:06:37
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen-F
34:37
206
Stine Eilersen-F
42:19
82
Pia Vinne Lau-F
49:41
 
50
PI FodboldAllM/F
2:08:59
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech-M
27:20
266
Sanne Holt Jensen-F
34:20
271
Jakob Sonne Juulsen-M
1:07:19
 
51
Politiets IdrætsforeningAllM/F
2:09:44
345
Nico Torholt-M
30:57
269
Linnea Jensen-F
31:06
395
Rikke Bjerregaard-F
1:07:41
 
52
PI KøbenhavnAllM/F
2:39:08
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen-M
39:31
353
Benjamin Jensen-M
59:20
405
Bente Dahl-F
1:00:17