Startnr. | Deltagare | Klubb | Land | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|
158 | Jan Jacobsen | Team Søvind | Lang rute (190Km) | |
159 | Jan Andresen | Tønder cykel motion | Lang rute (190Km) | |
160 | Kim Møller | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
161 | Jeppe Engel | Ribe Cykelklub | Lang rute (190Km) | |
162 | Brian Enemark Lange | Cykelnerven 21 | Lang rute (190Km) | |
163 | Uffe Christensen | Team Invictus | Lang rute (190Km) | |
164 | Danny Hansen | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
165 | Martin Andresen | TCM | Lang rute (190Km) | |
166 | Kevin Martensen | TCM Tønder | Lang rute (190Km) | |
167 | Lars Pilgaard Nielsen | Rødekro Cykle Club | Lang rute (190Km) | |
168 | Jan Due Kristensen | CMS Sønderborg | Lang rute (190Km) | |
169 | Brian Jørgensen | CMS Sønderborg | Lang rute (190Km) | |
170 | Flemming Juhl | CMS Sønderborg | Lang rute (190Km) | |
171 | Niels Præstiin | Niels H. Præstiin | Lang rute (190Km) | |
172 | Søren Dam | Cykelnerven Sønderjylland | Lang rute (190Km) | |
173 | Anders Knudsen | OK | Lang rute (190Km) | |
174 | Jørgen Møller Jensen | OK | Lang rute (190Km) | |
175 | Per Sørensen | OK | Lang rute (190Km) | |
176 | Jens Ahm Sørensen | OK | Lang rute (190Km) | |
177 | Kenneth Nedergaard Pedersen | OK | Lang rute (190Km) | |
178 | Hans Olsen | OK | Lang rute (190Km) | |
179 | Svend Blicher Jepsen | OK | Lang rute (190Km) | |
180 | Mikkel Brits Sørensen | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
181 | Torben Thomsen | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
182 | Kenneth Thorup | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
183 | Johan Hesselsoe | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
184 | Lars Mortensen | Cykelnerven | Lang rute (190Km) | |
185 | Jesper Avnborg Lentz | Gorrissen Federspiel | Lang rute (190Km) | |
186 | Jesper Fogh Gottlieb | eCKD - ecykleklub Danmark | Lang rute (190Km) | |
187 | Rasmus Feldballe | Ecykel Klub Danmark | Lang rute (190Km) | |
188 | Kim Saabye | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
189 | Kim Egon Jensen | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
190 | Toben Sørensen | Lang rute (190Km) | ||
191 | Martin Toft | TA-Elteknik | Lang rute (190Km) | |
192 | Bo Pihl | Veleta business club | Lang rute (190Km) | |
193 | Bjarne Schack | Veleta Business club | Lang rute (190Km) | |
194 | Kasper Holm Henriksen | Team Tåsinge | Lang rute (190Km) | |
195 | Marc Skov Madsen | Børkop Motions Cyklister | Lang rute (190Km) | |
196 | Brian Aaboe | Cykelnerven Vestjylland | Lang rute (190Km) | |
197 | Ronnie Pedersen | Cykelnerven Vestjylland | Lang rute (190Km) | |
198 | Jesper Ditlevsen | Cykelnerven Vestjylland | Lang rute (190Km) | |
199 | Simon Hammeleff | RKCC | Lang rute (190Km) | |
200 | Niels Kastbjerg Hansen | RKCC | Lang rute (190Km) | |
201 | Kent Schack | RKCC | Lang rute (190Km) | |
202 | Jens Ole Olesen | RKCC | Lang rute (190Km) | |
203 | Keld Brogaard | RKCC | Lang rute (190Km) | |
204 | Erik Møller | RKCC | Lang rute (190Km) | |
205 | Michal Sandvad | Postnord | Lang rute (190Km) | |
206 | Stefan Buddrick | Radsportverein Stuttgart-Vaihin. | Lang rute (190Km) | |
207 | Jesper Langkjær | Brædstrup Cykelklub | Lang rute (190Km) |