Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Resultat
Event
Namnändring
Deltagarna
Resultat
Event
Namnändring
Deltagarna
Resultat
10 km - 150 D+ - Start 11H30
20 km - 340 D+ - Start 9H45
30 km - 620 D+ - Start 9H30
SKM 2021
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Alla
F 17
P 17
Alla
Alla
Alla
Sök
Utöka sökningen
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltagare
Klubb/Företag
51
47
2:58:57
Anders Berglund Dacke
-
-
Klubb/Företag
-
52
127
2:59:36
Kent Phung
GERILLALÖPARE
GERILLALÖPARE
Klubb/Företag
GERILLALÖPARE
53
69
3:00:18
Hampus Hansson
Anderslövs mk
Anderslövs mk
Klubb/Företag
Anderslövs mk
54
135
3:00:42
Joel Sjöholm
Pan-Kristianstad
Pan-Kristianstad
Klubb/Företag
Pan-Kristianstad
55
119
3:00:52
Omar Osorio
Ssideline running Club
Ssideline running Club
Klubb/Företag
Ssideline running Club
56
140
3:01:50
Mikael Svensson
Is Göta
Is Göta
Klubb/Företag
Is Göta
57
21
3:03:32
Therese Omme
Genarps IF
Genarps IF
Klubb/Företag
Genarps IF
58
23
3:03:46
Emma Rengbo
Genarps IF
Genarps IF
Klubb/Företag
Genarps IF
59
82
3:05:39
niklas jarl
Limhamn Workout
Limhamn Workout
Klubb/Företag
Limhamn Workout
60
43
3:06:22
Bujar Bega
IS GÖTA
IS GÖTA
Klubb/Företag
IS GÖTA
61
53
3:06:26
Fredric Carlson
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Klubb/Företag
Malmö Gerillalöpare
62
20
3:06:30
Sara Lindström
IS Göta
IS Göta
Klubb/Företag
IS Göta
63
85
3:07:02
Viktor Karlsson
Genarps if
Genarps if
Klubb/Företag
Genarps if
64
122
3:07:18
Joakim Persson
TEAM EL&M
TEAM EL&M
Klubb/Företag
TEAM EL&M
65
14
3:07:56
Lina Jogeland
IK Ymer
IK Ymer
Klubb/Företag
IK Ymer
66
99
3:08:56
Lúðvík Már Lúðvíksson
Livskunst Kollektiv
Livskunst Kollektiv
Klubb/Företag
Livskunst Kollektiv
67
154
3:09:12
Joakim Zetterqvist
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Klubb/Företag
Malmö Gerillalöpare
68
144
3:09:38
Simon Vaarning
Le Klubb
Le Klubb
Klubb/Företag
Le Klubb
69
28
3:10:43
Louise Tylstedt
Sigma
Sigma
Klubb/Företag
Sigma
70
110
3:10:55
Jakob Nachtweij
MANUKA SPORT
MANUKA SPORT
Klubb/Företag
MANUKA SPORT
71
18
3:10:59
Emma Lindberg
Umara Sports Club
Umara Sports Club
Klubb/Företag
Umara Sports Club
72
117
3:11:07
Per Olsson
IS Göta
IS Göta
Klubb/Företag
IS Göta
73
96
3:12:25
Joakim Ljungström
Tetra Pak IF
Tetra Pak IF
Klubb/Företag
Tetra Pak IF
74
105
3:14:21
Styrmir Másson
Livskunst Kollektiv
Livskunst Kollektiv
Klubb/Företag
Livskunst Kollektiv
75
13
3:14:29
Ulrika Hotopp
Gerillalöparna
Gerillalöparna
Klubb/Företag
Gerillalöparna
76
112
3:14:33
Martin Nihlgård
IM
IM
Klubb/Företag
IM
77
148
3:14:45
Martin Wanegårdh
Springtime Sports Club
Springtime Sports Club
Klubb/Företag
Springtime Sports Club
77
148
3:14:45
Martin Wanegårdh
Springtime Sports Club
Springtime Sports Club
Klubb/Företag
Springtime Sports Club
79
54
3:15:35
Paul Chlond
LBS
LBS
Klubb/Företag
LBS
80
44
3:15:55
Fabian Beijer
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Klubb/Företag
Malmö Gerillalöpare
81
64
3:16:53
Michael Fredriksson
Björnstorps if
Björnstorps if
Klubb/Företag
Björnstorps if
82
149
3:17:48
Viktor Wijkmark
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Klubb/Företag
Malmö Gerillalöpare
83
103
3:18:43
Jovan Manojlovic
Team TVW
Team TVW
Klubb/Företag
Team TVW
84
87
3:18:45
Per Kvist
IFK Trelleborg Friidrott
IFK Trelleborg Friidrott
Klubb/Företag
IFK Trelleborg Friidrott
85
125
3:19:11
Lars Petersson
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Klubb/Företag
Malmö Gerillalöpare
86
9
3:19:24
Paulina Fridlund
Härlövs if
Härlövs if
Klubb/Företag
Härlövs if
87
5
3:22:05
Anna-Lena Delgård
Rydebäck
Rydebäck
Klubb/Företag
Rydebäck
88
147
3:23:21
Roy Van Rossum
IS Göta
IS Göta
Klubb/Företag
IS Göta
89
45
3:23:42
Tord Bengtsson
MalmöGerilla
MalmöGerilla
Klubb/Företag
MalmöGerilla
90
46
3:23:57
Åke Bengtsson
Fk Snapphanarna
Fk Snapphanarna
Klubb/Företag
Fk Snapphanarna
91
132
3:26:07
Oskar Schlyter
Lödde tri
Lödde tri
Klubb/Företag
Lödde tri
92
79
3:27:56
Mats Härstedt
JBT
JBT
Klubb/Företag
JBT
93
11
3:28:37
Katarina Hansson
Björnstorps IF
Björnstorps IF
Klubb/Företag
Björnstorps IF
94
33
3:29:23
Kristian Almquist
Söderåsens FK
Söderåsens FK
Klubb/Företag
Söderåsens FK
95
62
3:32:30
Steinn Orri Erlendsson
HVH
HVH
Klubb/Företag
HVH
96
38
3:35:05
Michel André
-
-
Klubb/Företag
-
97
31
3:35:10
Magnus Abrahamsson
Tetra Pak IF
Tetra Pak IF
Klubb/Företag
Tetra Pak IF
98
27
3:36:27
Anna Swahn
...
...
Klubb/Företag
...
99
93
3:36:27
Thomas Linderoth
IS Göta
IS Göta
Klubb/Företag
IS Göta
100
91
3:38:05
Karl Larsson
Running high
Running high
Klubb/Företag
Running high
«
1
2
3
»