Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
101 | thomas littrup | Løb - 21 km. | |
102 | Vibeke Vinbech Holm | Gang - 10 km. | |
103 | Marianne Brink-Hansen | Gang - 10 km. | |
104 | Pernille Cramer | Gang - 10 km. | |
105 | Anya Skov-Ørum | Gang - 10 km. | |
106 | Mette Lund | Gang - 10 km. | |
107 | Lone Busk | Løb - 5 km. | |
108 | Britta Nylin | Gang - 5 km. | |
109 | Annette Leth | Løb - 5 km. | |
110 | Jakob Bøgelund Schlünssen | Gang - 5 km. | |
111 | IngeLise Hansen | Gang - 5 km. | |
112 | Pernille Jung | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
113 | Allan Jung Thorbøll | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
114 | Karla Sofie Jung Thorbøll | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
115 | Albert Jung Thorbøll | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
116 | Henrik Andersen | Løb - valgfri distance | |
117 | Mette Andersen | Cykling - 10 km. | |
118 | Torben Andersen | Cykling - 10 km. | |
119 | Villads Andersen | Cykling - 10 km. | |
120 | Ebbe Andersen | Cykling - 10 km. | |
121 | Torben Andersen | Løb - 10 km. | |
122 | Mette Andersen | Gang - 10 km. | |
123 | Mads Holm | Løb - 21 km. | |
124 | Torben Hansen | Cykling - valgfri distance | |
125 | Annabell Hansen | Cykling - valgfri distance | |
126 | Elliott Hansen | Cykling - valgfri distance | |
127 | Morten Mosevang Pedersen | Løb - 21 km. | |
128 | Lisbeth Garder | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
129 | Ella Garder Dünne | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
130 | Frederik Garder Dünne | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
131 | Christian Dünne | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
132 | Søren Christian Bruun | Løb - 5 km. | |
133 | Henriette Pedersen | Løb - 5 km. | |
134 | Nina Hall Jørgensen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
135 | Mikael Petersen | Løb - 21 km. | |
136 | Annie Rosendal | MTB - valgfri distance | |
137 | Kees Rijploeg | MTB - valgfri distance | |
138 | Kim Plambech Larsen | Løb - valgfri distance | |
139 | Sofie Thomsen | Løb - 5 km. | |
140 | William Kjær | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
141 | Malene Bertelsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
142 | Rosita Emiliussen | Cykling - valgfri distance | |
145 | Phillip Bennetzen | Gang - 5 km. | |
146 | Mette Bennetzen | Gang - 5 km. | |
147 | Marius Bennetzen | Gang - 5 km. | |
143 | Kristian Lykke Thomsen | Løb - 10 km. | |
144 | Lars Lykke Thomsen | MTB - 10 km. | |
148 | Lene Lebech | Gang - 5 km. | |
149 | Jacob Lebech | Løb - 10 km. | |
150 | Jens Lebech | MTB - valgfri distance |