Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.

Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.

Samlet

Plac. Deltager
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Total
1 Marita Jensen 7-121112 42
2 Betina Cramer 2-10711 30
3 Mia Sofie Rützou 6-829 25
4 Rebecca Koerner 2-1128 23
5 Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager 4-927 22
6 Alma JOHANSSON -568- 19
7 Solbjørk Minke Anderson -2-310 15
8 Pia Victoria STENDER --510- 15
9 Anniina Ahtosalo ---122 14
10 Frederikke Asfeldt 2-226 12
11 Elisabeth Ebras -6411 12
12 Felicia Bengtsson -2-62 10
13 Ellen Hjøllund Klinge 5-221 10
14 Karoline Hemmsen 2-223 9
15 Pernille Mathiesen ---9- 9
16 Johanna Clausen Koerner -2222 8
17 Tine Rishøj -2222 8
18 Laura Auerbach-Lind --7-1 8
19 Laura Lizette SANDER -7-1- 8
20 Viktoria Smidth Knudsen 2---5 7
21 Ida Mechlenborg KRUM -2221 7
22 Christina Bragh Lorenzen 2-221 7
23 Victoria Lund -42-1 7
24 Karin Soderqvist ---24 6
25 Rikke Bak Dalgaard 2-2-2 6
26 Kirstine Holt 2--4- 6
27 Julie Uhre -222- 6
28 Amalie Winther Olsen 2-22- 6
29 Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen -321- 6
30 Charlotte Nobel -2-12 5
31 Michelle Lauge Quaade --221 5
32 Clara Westergaard -2111 5
33 Mette Egtoft Jensen 2-2-1 5
34 Mille Troelsen 2-2-1 5
35 Janni Spangsberg ---5- 5
36 Madelene Andersson 2-12- 5
37 Amalie Kvist Nybroe -221- 5
38 Maj Hinrichsen 2-21- 5
39 Julie Nielsen Maribo -23-- 5
40 Clara Sundgren -2--2 4
41 Julie Gaumitz Storm 1-21- 4
42 Anna Eriksmo -22-- 4
43 Mikka Holm -22-- 4
44 Mathilde ESTVAN-SLONINA -22-- 4
45 Gullborg Guttesen -22-- 4
46 Rikke Lønne 2-2-- 4
47 Mie Saabye 2-2-- 4
48 Karoline Træland Dalland -2--1 3
49 Laura Raadal Jørgensen -21-- 3
50 Kirsten Søvang 2-1-- 3
51 Maja Winther Brandt 3---- 3
52 Maja Winther Brandt ----2 2
53 Alexandra NESSMAR ----2 2
54 Michelle ANDRES ---2- 2
55 Mette Kjærskov --2-- 2
56 Merili SIRVEL --2-- 2
57 Felicia Israelsson -2--- 2
58 Cornelia Geisler Crone -2--- 2
59 Szaza Flora Camille Mingara -2--- 2
60 Karina Antonsen -2--- 2
61 Julie Lillelund -2--- 2
62 Cæcilie Christoffersen -2--- 2
63 Else Lund Andersen -2--- 2
64 Kristine Krejsager Norvin -2--- 2
65 Nadia Papaya Suhr -2--- 2
66 Maria Bertelsen 2---- 2
67 Nikoline Splittorff 2---- 2
68 Klara Sofie Skovgård Hansen 2---- 2
69 Janni Bormann 2---- 2
70 Ragnheiður Eyjólfsdóttir 2---- 2
71 Flora-Anne Jørgensen 2---- 2
72 Josephine Hansen 2---- 2
73 Jennie OLSSON ----1 1
74 Tilina LEVIN ----1 1
75 Sofie Carstensen ---1- 1
76 Kirstine FRIDA RYSBJERG MUNK --1-- 1


Runder
#1 Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. - Dame (DA) 18. april 2021
#2 Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. - Dame(DB,U19P) 18. april 2021
#3 Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup - Ladies Cup 2021 (DA,DB,U19P) 12. juni 2021
#4 DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg - Ladies Cup 2021 (DA, DB, U19P) 1. august 2021
#5 DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 - Ladies Cup 2021 (DA,DB,U19P) 3. oktober 2021