Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | By | Distance |
405 | Thomas Delff Nielsen | | Holbæk | 10 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km walk |
|
926 | Thomas Ebdrup | | Slagelse | 5 km |
|
|
483 | Thomas Johansen Wexøe
Slagelse Motionsklub
| Slagelse Motionsklub | Slagelse | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Motionsklub | 10 km |
|
753 | Thomas Jørgensen | | Fakse | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1063 | Thomas Nielsen
Team Hugo
| Team Hugo | Rødovre | 2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Hugo | 2 km |
|
1017 | Thomas Skov
RGF
| RGF | Dannemare | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
RGF | 10 km |
|
1100 | Thomas Urfeldt
Guldborgsund Triathlonklub
| Guldborgsund Triathlonklub | Nykøbing F | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Guldborgsund Triathlonklub | Halvmaraton |
|
229 | Tina Bork
..vælg Fødselsår..
| ..vælg Fødselsår.. | Næstved | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
..vælg Fødselsår.. | 5 km walk |
|
995 | Tina Charlotte Jensen | | Kettinge | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km walk |
|
865 | Tina Christensen
Slagelse løbeklub
| Slagelse løbeklub | Slagelse | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse løbeklub | 10 km |
|
610 | Tina Hansen
Slagelse Motionsklub
| Slagelse Motionsklub | Slagelse | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Motionsklub | 5 km walk |
|
711 | Tina Hvid
Holbæk lmk
| Holbæk lmk | Vipperød | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk lmk | 10 km |
|
408 | Tina Jespersen | | Strøby | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km walk |
|
247 | Tina Marie Hansen | | Sjællands Odde | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
114 | Tina Oldrup
Guldborgsundløberne
| Guldborgsundløberne | Nykøbing F | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Guldborgsundløberne | 10 km |
|
530 | Tina Pérez
Slagelse Motionsklub
| Slagelse Motionsklub | Slagelse | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Motionsklub | 5 km walk |
|
411 | Tina Skafte | | Nykøbing f | 5 km |
|
|
671 | Tina Skjold | | Næstved | 2 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km walk |
|
702 | Tina Tommerup
Slagelse motions klub
| Slagelse motions klub | Slagelse | 10 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse motions klub | 10 km walk |
|
281 | Tine Olsen | | Nykøbing F | 5 km |
|
|
182 | Tine Rock Petersen
TV 2 ØST
| TV 2 ØST | Holmegaard | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TV 2 ØST | 5 km |
|
1098 | Tobias Leth Christiansen
HJ Håndbold U11-drenge
| HJ Håndbold U11-drenge | Holbæk | 2 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HJ Håndbold U11-drenge | 2 km |
|
271 | Tom Guldbrandsen | | Ringsted | 5 km |
|
|
973 | Tom lind Andreasen | | Dianalund | 5 km |
|
|
879 | Tom Mogensen | | Idestrup | 5 km |
|
|
670 | Tommy Skjold | | Næstved | 2 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km walk |
|
794 | TOMMY SØRENSEN
Slagelse motionsklub
| Slagelse motionsklub | Slagelse | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse motionsklub | 10 km |
|
815 | Torben Andersen
Slagelse Motionsklub
| Slagelse Motionsklub | Slagelse | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Motionsklub | 5 km |
|
242 | Torben Hollmann | | Søllested | 10 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km walk |
|
44 | Torben Jensen
Haslev Håndboldfitness
| Haslev Håndboldfitness | Haslev | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Haslev Håndboldfitness | 10 km |
|
954 | Torben Jespersen | | Nysted | 2 km |
|
|
997 | Torben Nielsen
Team Åndenød
| Team Åndenød | Ringsted | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Åndenød | 10 km |
|
568 | Tove Kristensen | | Nykøbing Sj | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km walk |
|
66 | Tove Pedersen | | Haslev | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
168 | Tove Pedersen
Håndboldfitness
| Håndboldfitness | Haslev | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Håndboldfitness | 10 km |
|
853 | Trine Clausen | | Dannemare | 5 km |
|
|
791 | Trine Enni
Holbæk LMK
| Holbæk LMK | Holbæk | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk LMK | 5 km |
|
755 | Trine Eskildsen | | Svinninge | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km walk |
|
803 | trine kjærgaard | | Mørkøv | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km walk |
|
806 | Troels Kristensen
Holbæk Tri
| Holbæk Tri | Holbæk | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk Tri | Halvmaraton |
|
228 | Ulla Jakobsen
Ulla Jakobsen
| Ulla Jakobsen | Højby Sj. | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ulla Jakobsen | 5 km walk |
|
813 | Ulla Jørgensen
Slagelse Motionsklub
| Slagelse Motionsklub | Slagelse | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Motionsklub | 10 km |
|
1105 | Ulrik Sams | | Slagelse | 5 km |
|
|
136 | Unni Merete Lund | | Holbæk | 5 km |
|
|
617 | Vagn Hemmingsen
471/2 løberne
| 471/2 løberne | Lundby | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
471/2 løberne | 5 km walk |
|
668 | Vagn Jørgensen
Holbæk lmk
| Holbæk lmk | Holbæk | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæk lmk | 5 km |
|
641 | Vagn Petersen
TV2 ØST
| TV2 ØST | Langebæk | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TV2 ØST | 10 km |
|
53 | Vagner Vorregaard | | Ringsted | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
805 | valdemar kjærgaard | | Mørkøv | 5 km walk |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km walk |
|
863 | Victor Vest | | Eskilstrup | 5 km |
|
|