Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | By | Distance |
2118 | Mads Knudsen | | Brædstrup | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Halvmaraton |
|
2117 | Gustav Dam | | HORSENS | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Halvmaraton |
|
5017 | Emil Kongsbak
Dybvad IK
| Dybvad IK | Sæby | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dybvad IK | 5 km LØB |
|
5016 | Johan Skovsgaard
Dybvad IK
| Dybvad IK | Dronninglund | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dybvad IK | 5 km LØB |
|
5015 | Diana R. F. Christiansen | | Frederikshavn | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km LØB |
|
1016 | Susanne Arvad
Sæby Løbeklub
| Sæby Løbeklub | Sæby | 10 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sæby Løbeklub | 10 km LØB |
|
5014 | Anette Pedersen
Sæby Løbeklub
| Sæby Løbeklub | Sæby | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sæby Løbeklub | 5 km LØB |
|
121 | Jette Grønhøj
Garnmanden fra Vejgaard
| Garnmanden fra Vejgaard | Aalborg | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Garnmanden fra Vejgaard | 10 km WALK |
|
5013 | Marie Møller Jensen | | Dybvad | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km LØB |
|
5012 | Karla Møller Larsen | | Dybvad | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km LØB |
|
5011 | Aksel Møller Larsen | | Dybvad | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km LØB |
|
5010 | Gustav Møller Larsen | | Dybvad | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km LØB |
|
2116 | Dan H Kristensen
LØB 4 SAGEN
| LØB 4 SAGEN | Sæby | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LØB 4 SAGEN | Halvmaraton |
|
2115 | Dorthe Lindgren
FKI
| FKI | Sæby | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI | Halvmaraton |
|
120 | Hanne Madsen
FKI
| FKI | Dybvad | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI | 10 km WALK |
|
5009 | Kamilla Thomsen
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idrætsklub
| FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | Sæby | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | 5 km LØB |
|
525 | Tove Christensen
Hyggeholdet
| Hyggeholdet | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hyggeholdet | 5 km WALK |
|
524 | Kaj Andersen
Hyggeholdet
| Hyggeholdet | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hyggeholdet | 5 km WALK |
|
523 | Borgny Andersen
Hyggeholdet
| Hyggeholdet | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hyggeholdet | 5 km WALK |
|
522 | Tina Thomsen | | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km WALK |
|
521 | Jytte Brinkmann | | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km WALK |
|
520 | Michael Andreasen
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Dronninglund | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
519 | Conny Huus
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Dronninglund | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
518 | Aage Thomsen
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Hals | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
517 | Ole Bruun
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Hals | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
516 | Inger Bruun
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Hals | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
515 | Frederik Kristiansen
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
514 | Sebastian Kristiansen
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
513 | Kenneth Kristiansen
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
512 | Helle Kristiansen
Team Haico
| Team Haico | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Haico | 5 km WALK |
|
2114 | Finn Thomsen | | Sindal | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Halvmaraton |
|
119 | Inger Marie Thomsen | | Sindal | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km WALK |
|
118 | Hanne Johnsen | | Værløse | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km WALK |
|
1015 | Jesperstenvald Pedersen
stenvald
| stenvald | Dronninglund | 10 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
stenvald | 10 km LØB |
|
5008 | Julia Christine Sørensen | | SÆBY | 5 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 5 km LØB |
|
117 | Mette Hardam
Team Hardam
| Team Hardam | Sæby | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Hardam | 10 km WALK |
|
511 | Birgit Nielsen
FKI
| FKI | Frederikshavn | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI | 5 km WALK |
|
1014 | Alex Thimm
…
| … | Vinderup | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
… | 5 km WALK |
|
1013 | Sandra Thimm
…
| … | Vinderup | 10 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
… | 10 km LØB |
|
2113 | Sofie Jakobsen
Support team De 3 Tosser
| Support team De 3 Tosser | Nørresundby | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Support team De 3 Tosser | Halvmaraton |
|
2112 | Morten Hyllested
Runners DK Aalborg
| Runners DK Aalborg | Vodskov | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Runners DK Aalborg | Halvmaraton |
|
1012 | Peter Holst
-
| - | Aabybro | 10 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km LØB |
|
510 | Mogens Larsen
Dybvad
| Dybvad | Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dybvad | 5 km WALK |
|
116 | Anne B. Zachariassen
..
| .. | Strandby | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
.. | 10 km WALK |
|
115 | Nina B. Zachariassen
..
| .. | Frederikshavn | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
.. | 10 km WALK |
|
2111 | Kurt Madsen
Løbeklubben søndag morgen
| Løbeklubben søndag morgen | Nørresundby | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Løbeklubben søndag morgen | Halvmaraton |
|
1011 | Sanne Thomsen
FKI
| FKI | Frederikshavn | 10 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI | 10 km LØB |
|
1010 | Morten Thomsen | | Frederikshavn | 10 km LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km LØB |
|
114 | anja Johansen | | Dronninglund | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km WALK |
|
113 | Tina Jessen
FKI
| FKI | SÆBY | 10 km WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI | 10 km WALK |
|