Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Red Bull Crossways 2014
280 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Rute og tracking
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Rute og tracking
Tracking
Alle
Hold
Individuel
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Finland
Norge
Sverige
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Land
By
Distance
87-2
Adam Khattak
Moya Money III
Moya Money III
DEN
København Ø
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Moya Money III
Hold
206-2
Aleksander Jul Qvist
Team Karius
Team Karius
DEN
Århus N
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Karius
Hold
124-3
Alexander Bøttkjær
Team Hurtigkarl
Team Hurtigkarl
DEN
Frederiksberg
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Hurtigkarl
Hold
205-3
Allan Gjerløv
The beaten dogs
The beaten dogs
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
The beaten dogs
Hold
25
Allan Jensen
PRONGHORN RACING
PRONGHORN RACING
DEN
Ry
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
PRONGHORN RACING
Individuel
66-3
Anders B Jensen
Bronx Brothers
Bronx Brothers
DEN
Holstebro
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Bronx Brothers
Hold
37
Anders Bæk Johansen
Team Vatpind
Team Vatpind
DEN
København S
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Vatpind
Individuel
207-3
Anders Breinbjerg
Medicatastrophe
Medicatastrophe
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Medicatastrophe
Hold
82-1
Anders Jønsson
Team Race4Fun
Team Race4Fun
DEN
København K
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Race4Fun
Hold
123-1
Anders Krintel
Camilla Pedersen og venner
Camilla Pedersen og venner
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Camilla Pedersen og venner
Hold
78-3
Anders Mark Aagaard
Team Bull
Team Bull
DEN
Odense C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Bull
Hold
122-1
Anders Naesby
NaesbyHessBruhn
NaesbyHessBruhn
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
NaesbyHessBruhn
Hold
106-3
Anders Øland
Team Tømrer Morten Eld
Team Tømrer Morten Eld
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Tømrer Morten Eld
Hold
100-3
Anders Pausgaard
PÅ TOPPEN 1
PÅ TOPPEN 1
DEN
Vejle
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
PÅ TOPPEN 1
Hold
209-1
Anders Schram
SIFFOS 2
SIFFOS 2
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
SIFFOS 2
Hold
115-1
Anders Stig Jensen
Sigvardts drenge
Sigvardts drenge
DEN
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Sigvardts drenge
Hold
102-2
André Lorenzen
Team Flex
Team Flex
DEN
Kolding
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Flex
Hold
13
Andreas Stabell
DEN
Suldrup
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
Individuel
78-1
Andreas Stig Henriksen
Team Bull
Team Bull
DEN
Højby
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Bull
Hold
66-1
Andreas Tønnesen
Bronx Brothers
Bronx Brothers
DEN
Holstebro
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Bronx Brothers
Hold
53
Anna Movin
Silkeborg Orienteringsklub
Silkeborg Orienteringsklub
DEN
Silkeborg
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Silkeborg Orienteringsklub
Individuel
77-2
Anne Skaarup
Tyvstarterne
Tyvstarterne
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Tyvstarterne
Hold
121-1
Anne-Mette Mortensen
Teamfit4runam
Teamfit4runam
DEN
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Teamfit4runam
Hold
18
Anne-Mette Mortensen
Team Fit4Run
Team Fit4Run
DEN
Odense C
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Fit4Run
Individuel
93-2
Anni Plauborg
Team Fit4Run
Team Fit4Run
DEN
Odense
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Fit4Run
Hold
210-2
Armin Sahurc
SIFFOS 1
SIFFOS 1
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
SIFFOS 1
Hold
111-2
Asbjørn Riis
All Out Adventure
All Out Adventure
DEN
Skærbæk
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
All Out Adventure
Hold
122-3
Asger Hess-Olsesen
NaesbyHessBruhn
NaesbyHessBruhn
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
NaesbyHessBruhn
Hold
80-3
Asger Latif
Team Rooster
Team Rooster
DEN
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Rooster
Hold
107-3
Bertil Lauersen
DNF
DNF
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
DNF
Hold
30
Bimmer Hejn
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub
DEN
Silkeborg
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub
Individuel
35
Byrial Stagsted
TYRKALVENE
TYRKALVENE
DEN
Farsø
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
TYRKALVENE
Individuel
123-3
Camilla Pedersen
Camilla Pedersen og venner
Camilla Pedersen og venner
DEN
Esbjerg
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Camilla Pedersen og venner
Hold
211-2
Camilla Søgaard
Legenderne
Legenderne
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Legenderne
Hold
79-1
Carsten Mark
2xMark+Jette
2xMark+Jette
DEN
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
2xMark+Jette
Hold
94-3
Casper Breum
NANOTRAINING
NANOTRAINING
DEN
Holte
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
NANOTRAINING
Hold
109-1
Casper Nielsen
MX Trio
MX Trio
DEN
Skovby
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
MX Trio
Hold
125-1
Casper Sørensen
Hold 125
Hold 125
DEN
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Hold 125
Hold
82-2
Casper Svane Duun
Team Race4Fun
Team Race4Fun
DEN
Virum
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Race4Fun
Hold
85-1
Ceniz Iljazovski
Moya Money I
Moya Money I
DEN
København Ø
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Moya Money I
Hold
114-2
Charlotte Amalie Qvist
Team Overby/Qvist
Team Overby/Qvist
DEN
Frederiksberg C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Overby/Qvist
Hold
38
Christian Bech Mogensen
Team Bandit
Team Bandit
DEN
København N
Individuel
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Bandit
Individuel
88-3
Christian Cordius
Moya Money IIII
Moya Money IIII
DEN
København Ø
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Moya Money IIII
Hold
70-1
Christian Hilmar Liebergreen
Team Flyversjus
Team Flyversjus
DEN
Svendborg
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Flyversjus
Hold
95-3
Christian Toft Larsen
Love Birds
Love Birds
DEN
Århus N
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Love Birds
Hold
208-1
Christina Christensen
IFSK
IFSK
DEN
Århus C
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
IFSK
Hold
104-2
Christina Lind-hansen
Team McSwagger
Team McSwagger
DEN
Valby
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team McSwagger
Hold
104-3
Christoffer Holst
Team McSwagger
Team McSwagger
DEN
Brøndby Strand
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team McSwagger
Hold
102-3
Claus Møller
Team Flex
Team Flex
DEN
Sønderborg
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Flex
Hold
85-3
Daniel Kolling
Moya Money I
Moya Money I
DEN
København Ø
Hold
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Moya Money I
Hold
Antal: 280
1
2
3
...
6
»