Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Camille MørkK30-348 KM Elite
Oliver NielsenM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Marcus NielsenM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Hanne AsbækK45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Mette HausmannK40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Jeannette JalvingK50-54SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Christina SigtenbjerggaardK40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Mette JessenK40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Morten JensenM45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
lone Wittenkamp JacobsenK50-54SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Karsten JacobsenM65-69SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Søren Kliver-BorkM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Martin BennetsenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Frederik Hvid- JensenM45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Trine HolmK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Per HedegaardM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Klaus OsterhoffM50-54SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Stinne HedegaardK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
michael SchafferM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Janni Marie LarsenK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Klaes LarsenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Søren SnoghøjM35-398 KM Elite
Brian JensenM45-498 KM Elite
Janich ThomsenM45-498 KM Elite
Jimmi BarthM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Annemette JægerK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Brian "Beast" JønssonM35-398 KM Elite
Jan Lund PetersenM30-348 KM Elite
Mike Due KlitgaardM45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Mark FæsterM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Søren Holm OlesenM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Jeff Jaersen-KruseM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Søren HaurisM25-298 KM Elite
Rasmus FrandsenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Henrik Hardy HenriksenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Jeppe Mygind-ElmannM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Malene Mygind-ElmannK40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Mette FlinkK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Tanja BoutrupK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Morten MartinsenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Karina RamsingK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Kristian KastbergM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Cilla Malou Møller PetersenK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Rasmus LieM45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Trine PhilipsenK30-348 KM Elite
Mathias MølholmM18-248 KM Elite
Marianne BredallK55-59SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Lene BoyschauK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Mette DegnbolK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
Heidi DavidsenK40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)

Antal: 278