Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag

103 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriKlub Distance
13Rasmus Højsgaard(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
5Bertil Klinge-U17
108Mathias Filtenborg Mogensen(M) BHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
54Magnus Dollerup-U15
205Klaus Skjoldann Nielsen(M) H60Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
12Jesper Kael JENSEN(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
5Ella Donsmark(K) DADamer (DA,DB,U19P,U17P,D40,D50,U23P)
53Tristan Gilbert Jørgensen-U15
121Michael Jørgensen(M) H50Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
106Simon Christiansen(M) BHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
16Nicolaj Nicolajsen(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
11Simon BAK(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
15Magnus Brinch Larsen(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
15Mathias Aagaard Ryberg-U17
4Sofie Heby Pedersen(K) DADamer (DA,DB,U19P,U17P,D40,D50,U23P)
208Gustav Heby Pedersen(M) U19Herre (A,B,U19,U23)
84Magnus Studsgaard Birk Hartvig-U13
17Henrik Kirk(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
112Jens Fisker Olesen(M) H50Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
104Morten Ingmar Örnhagen Jørgensen(M) BHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
104Kamma Bergholt(K) U17PDamer (DA,DB,U19P,U17P,D40,D50,U23P)
103Rasmus Winther(M) BHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
56Andreas STENSTROP. MADSEN-U15
111Torben Jørgensen(M) H50Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
10Mikkel Jørgensen(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
14Lars Johnsen(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
13Allan Jensen(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
12Jannick Christensen(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
11Jesper Kjær Nielsen(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
71Helle Jacobsen(K) D50Damer (DA,DB,U19P,U17P,D40,D50,U23P)
10Michael Kirkeby SALBO(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
19Karl-Erik ROSENDAHL(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
9Christian Høgh(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
8Gustav Frederik Dahl(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
204Peter Øxenberg Hansen(M) U19Herre (A,B,U19,U23)
55Christian Bovbjerg Pallesen-U15
110Lars Storgaard(M) H50Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
8Kim Johannsen(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
102Anders Bisgaard(M) BHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
13Anton Schjødt Hollensen-U17
204Torben Korstgård(M) H60Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
85Eigil Mårtensson-U13
7Thor Mårtensson(M) H40Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
7Oliver Friis Sørensen(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
109Gunnar Gudnason(M) H50Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
6Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
203Andreas Krogh Jensen(M) U19Herre (A,B,U19,U23)
108Jonny Jørgensen(M) H50Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)
5Bjørn Borreby Andreassen(M) AHerre (A,B,U19,U23)
107Mikael Jalving(M) H50Master (H40,H50,H60,H70)