Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xander Valentin | 12:40 Heat 17 | 4 km Børn | ||
Kristina Valentin | 12:40 Heat 17 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Svea Ida Mathiassen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Anders Mathiassen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Rasmus Nielsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Sofus Nielsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Holger Nielsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Philip Svendsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Helle Bavnshøj Larsen | 11:10 Heat 8 - Yezz You Can | 4 km Voksen | ||
Helle M Jensen | 11:10 Heat 8 - Yezz You Can | 4 km Voksen | ||
Charlotte Knudsen | 11:10 Heat 8 - Yezz You Can | 4 km Voksen | ||
Niels Grouleff Winding | 11:10 Heat 8 - Yezz You Can | 4 km Børn | ||
Lasse Larsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Dorte Larsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Kim Pedersen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Clara Larsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Simone Johnstad | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Benjamin Bjerre Lund | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Thomas Højgaard Kolby | 11:40 Heat 11 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Julius Højgaard Kolby | 11:40 Heat 11 | 4 km Børn | ||
Ludvig Poulsen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Dorte Poulsen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Jonathan Askjær Storm | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Nicki Askjær Storm | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Cecilie Boisen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Anton Boisen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Linus Clement | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Annemette Clement | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Emma Mygind-Elmann | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km VIP | ||
Sander Mathiassen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Tommy Halsø | 11:50 Heat 12 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Anders Halsø | 11:50 Heat 12 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Jonas Kehlet Halsø | 11:50 Heat 12 | 4 km Børn | ||
Mads Kehlet Halsø | 11:50 Heat 12 | 4 km Børn | ||
Niklas Kloth-Malmqvist | 11:50 Heat 12 | 4 km Børn | ||
Mikkel Kloth-Malmqvist | 11:50 Heat 12 | 4 km Børn | ||
Heidi Aagaard Nielsen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Mattis Gjerrild Søgaard | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Nicklas Petersen | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Emily Bek Paulsen | 12:30 Heat 16 | 4 km Børn | ||
Dennis Bek Paulsen | 12:30 Heat 16 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Bjarke Meier | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Magnus Meier | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Bertil Meier | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Børn | ||
Maja Drewsen-Meier | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Børn | ||
Roar Drewsen-Meier | 12:20 Heat 15 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Patriks Spelmanis | 11:00 Heat 7 | 4 km Børn | ||
Thomas Jacobsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Tobias Jacobsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Børn | ||
Malene Jacobsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen |