Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
OCR PÅ BJERGET 2022
Resultater
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
OPEN - 5 KM (30+ forhindringer)
ELITE - 5 KM (30+ forhindringer)
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
101
173
1:07:39
Anna Edel Rytter Nilsson
Hadsten Højskole
Hadsten Højskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hadsten Højskole
102
174
1:07:39
Mads Vestergaard Hansen
Hadsten Højskole
Hadsten Højskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hadsten Højskole
103
64
1:08:40
Jeannette Jalving
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
104
63
1:08:40
Christina Sigtenbjerggaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
105
104
1:09:01
Heidi Mollerup
OCR Holstebro
OCR Holstebro
DEN
Klub/Firma
OCR Holstebro
106
103
1:09:01
John Køhler
MJK
MJK
DEN
Klub/Firma
MJK
107
34
1:09:12
Julie Tarillon Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
108
114
1:09:31
Berit Tønning
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
109
112
1:09:31
Maria Frank
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
110
113
1:09:32
Bende Tønning
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
111
193
1:09:49
Jesper Thomsen
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
112
41
1:13:09
Malene Mygind-Elmann
Yezz You Can
Yezz You Can
DEN
Klub/Firma
Yezz You Can
113
119
1:13:14
Noah Mygind Povlsen
Yezz You Can
Yezz You Can
DEN
Klub/Firma
Yezz You Can
114
118
1:13:28
Jeppe Mygind-Elmann
Yezz You Can
Yezz You Can
DEN
Klub/Firma
Yezz You Can
115
115
1:13:39
Cecilie Boisen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
116
137
1:13:39
Line Schmidt
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
117
116
1:14:09
Sofie Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
118
130
1:14:09
Tanja Enghaven Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
119
126
1:14:24
Marie Olsen
DelfsBalance
DelfsBalance
DEN
Klub/Firma
DelfsBalance
120
125
1:14:26
Steffani Delfs
DelfsBalance
DelfsBalance
DEN
Klub/Firma
DelfsBalance
121
92
1:15:11
Katharina Buchholt
De to løbetosser
De to løbetosser
DEN
Klub/Firma
De to løbetosser
122
91
1:15:11
Kasper Theis Jeppesen
De to løbetosser
De to løbetosser
DEN
Klub/Firma
De to løbetosser
123
170
1:16:32
Johan Helge Ehlern
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
124
171
1:16:33
Kathrine Brøndum Mortensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
125
172
1:16:33
Tanja Zofia Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
126
169
1:16:34
Joanna Anderson
Grundfos
Grundfos
DEN
Klub/Firma
Grundfos
127
30
1:18:40
Anette Villadsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
128
31
1:18:40
Per Villadsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
129
48
1:18:40
Kasper Lemming
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
130
29
1:22:46
Ida Vestergaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
131
28
1:22:47
Linette Olesen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
132
195
1:22:47
Pernille Pia Lund
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
133
194
1:22:47
Annika Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
134
181
1:22:57
Christina Nyholm Mundbjerg
Hadsten Højskole
Hadsten Højskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hadsten Højskole
135
177
1:22:58
Caroline Schou Schmidt
Hadsten Højskole
Hadsten Højskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hadsten Højskole
136
185
1:22:58
Laura Nothlevsen Rothmann
Hadsten Højskole
Hadsten Højskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hadsten Højskole
137
176
1:22:58
Mette Cardoso Andreasen
Hadsten Højskole
Hadsten Højskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hadsten Højskole
138
39
1:27:09
lone Wittenkamp Jacobsen
team gassum
team gassum
DEN
Klub/Firma
team gassum
139
71
1:27:09
Mads Schneider
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
140
36
1:27:10
Morten Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
141
35
1:27:10
Mette Jessen
Fitness fabrikken 2.0
Fitness fabrikken 2.0
UKE
Klub/Firma
Fitness fabrikken 2.0
142
38
1:27:10
Karsten Jacobsen
team gassum
team gassum
DEN
Klub/Firma
team gassum
143
151
1:30:54
Emil Jauernik
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
144
153
1:30:55
Bertram Lindekrans
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
145
152
1:30:56
Kalle Lindekrans
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
146
155
1:30:56
Mia Jauernik
Sønderborg kommune
Sønderborg kommune
DEN
Klub/Firma
Sønderborg kommune
147
154
1:30:56
Christian Lindekrans
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
-
102
-
Jonas West Alrø
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
-
192
-
Kenneth Sørensen
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ocr brædstrup og omegn
-
26
-
Morten Breiner
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
«
1
2
3
4
»