Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
6001 | Anthon Christensen | Startgruppe 2 14.05 | 12 KM XM | |
6002 | Mads Larsen | Startgruppe 2 14.05 | 12 KM XM | |
6003 | Henrik Kjærgaard | - | 8 KM | |
6004 | Jens Nielsen | - | 8 KM | |
6005 | Per Andersen | - | 8 KM | |
6006 | Brian Sørensen | - | 8 KM | |
6007 | Nikolaj Kongstad | - | 8 KM | |
6008 | Joakim Justesen | - | 8 KM | |
6009 | Morten Kusk | - | 8 KM | |
6010 | Mads Nielsen | - | 8 KM | |
6011 | Danni Jensen | - | 8 KM | |
6012 | Rasmus Olsen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6013 | Kristian Otte | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6014 | Jens Hauberg | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6015 | Frederik Raith | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6016 | Tharsan Ravichandran | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6017 | Matthias Buchsti Hermansen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6018 | Jan Olsen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6019 | Kasper Mortensen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6020 | Rasmus Svendsen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6021 | Axel Bastholm | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6022 | Michael Høyer | - | 8 KM | |
6023 | Victor Lind | Startgruppe 2 14.05 | 12 KM XM | |
6024 | Jimmi Pedersen | - | 8 KM | |
6025 | Johan KroghHansen | - | 8 KM | |
6026 | Patrik Lazzarotto | - | 8 KM | |
6027 | Joachim Stenskrog | Startgruppe 2 14.05 | 12 KM XM | |
6028 | Anton Vestergaard | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6029 | Jeppe Lynderup Hansen | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6030 | Michael Brejnbjerg | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6031 | Dennis petersen | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6032 | Henrik Petersen | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6033 | Steffen Jakobsen | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6034 | Martin Ryberg Brämer | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6035 | Kenneth Martin Ryberg | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6036 | Philip Holstein | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6037 | Anders Hovgaard | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6038 | Christian Møller Andersen | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6039 | Simon Gjøttrup Kristensen | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6040 | Morten Hald | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6041 | Ole Sohn Jensen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6042 | Bo Larsen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6043 | Simon Kildahl Lauritsen | - | 8 KM | |
6044 | Flemming Lynderup Hansen | Startgruppe 1 14.00 | 12 KM XM | |
6045 | Egidijus Zukauskas | - | 8 KM | |
6046 | Søren Petersen | - | 8 KM | |
6047 | Lasse Madsen | - | 8 KM | |
6048 | Michael Eriksen | Startgruppe 3 14.10 | 12 KM XM | |
6049 | Christian Bunk Larsen | - | 8 KM | |
6050 | Martin Bunk | - | 8 KM |